|
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Technical Director
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- A Christmas Carol, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 1993
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
Ian Cousins - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Elixir of Love, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- Orpheus in the Underworld, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1978
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 1976
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1976
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1975
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- A Christmas Carol, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 1993
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Just One Last Dance, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 31 October 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
David Letch - Actor, Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- A Tree, Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 May 2003
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Surgical Table, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1996
- A Christmas Carol, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
John Sumner - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
Robert Hanson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
June Jago - Actor, Voice Coach
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Marriage of Figaro, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 July 1979
- The Marriage of Figaro, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 July 1979
- The Elixir of Love, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
- 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
- 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
- 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1976
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 1976
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1975
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- Fools' Shoe Hotel, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Voice Over Artist
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
Terence Clarke - Actor, Composer, Performer
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- A Christmas Carol, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 1993
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
Richard Divall - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Elixir of Love, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- Orpheus in the Underworld, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1978
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1975
- The Elixir of Love, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1979
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1976
- Don Pasquale, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1975
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Orpheus in the Underworld, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1978
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
Frank Hauser - Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 1976
- The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 1976
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 1976
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Gerald Stern - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, Tasmania, , TAS, 1977
- The Italian Girl in Algiers, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 1976
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Prisoner Of Second Avenue, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1973
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Michael Campbell - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- A Tree, Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 May 2003
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Greg Clarke - Designer, Set Designer
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Peter Cox - Actor and Singer
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- A Tree, Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 May 2003
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
Robert Gavin - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
Mick Rodger - Director, Director, Assistant
- Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
Andrew Ross - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
Jak Callick - Choreographer, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Rose Chong - Set and/or Property Maker
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
Ross Dovey - Musician, Percussionist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
Dean Ellis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
Laurel Frank - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
Kelvin Gedye - Set and/or Property Maker
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Assistant
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Kathy Hindley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Hew Jones - Musician, Harpist
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Simon Kenway - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
John Koning - Set and/or Property Maker
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
Jo Lewis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
Rebecca Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
Michael Morrell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Stephen Mould - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Assistant
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
Jim Sharman - Director, Playwright
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
Johannes Swaton - Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Renaissance, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2006
- Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- Tannhauser, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1998
- One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Justin Way - Director, Assistant
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Treemonisha, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2005
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Rod Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Comedians, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 August 1980
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
|
Provide feedback on Jonathan Hardy