|
- How to Kill Your Husband, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Nick Carroll - Choreographer, Designer, Director
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Ernst Ens - Actor and Singer
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer, Technician
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Video Designer
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- The Dead Ones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2014
- The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
- The Dead Ones, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2013
- The Dead Ones, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2011
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Rodeo Noir, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1997
Chris Petridis - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Love and Information, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
- The Juliet Letters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2016
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
Mark Oakley - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Video Designer
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- How to Kill Your Husband, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
Andrew Howard - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- How to Kill Your Husband, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Three French Farces, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1984
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
Rory Walker - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Treemonisha / Mahogonny Songspeil, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999
Fille Dusseljee - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- The Fostering, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- The Fostering, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- Nativity. An old story for the young at heart., The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
Alirio Zavarce - Actor, Actor and Singer, Devisor, Director, Narrator, Singer, Writer
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
Andrew Bailey - Production Manager, Technical Manager
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Love and Information, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1988
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
- Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Benny Wallis Meets His Maker, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1988
- Black Rabbit, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1988
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
Laraine Wheeler - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Nativity. An old story for the young at heart., The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990
- Alice in Wonderland, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 November 1989
Dave Brown - Book and Lyrics, Director, Producer, Writer
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Matricide - The Musical, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, November 1998
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Alice in Wonderland, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 November 1989
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
Tom Healey - Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Love and Information, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- The Juliet Letters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2016
- The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- The Fostering, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
Timothy Sexton - Actor and Singer, Adaptor, Conductor, Musical Director
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Treemonisha / Mahogonny Songspeil, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999
- Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
- Escape of the Chrysalids, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
Kerin Bailey - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
Janis Balodis - Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Paradise - The Musical, Zillmere State Primary School, Zillmere, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Charters Towers - the Musical, Outside the Royal Private Hotel, Charters Towers, QLD, 21 July 2005
- The Flood, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Cherie Boogaart - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Treemonisha / Mahogonny Songspeil, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999
- The Dead Ones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2014
- The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
- The Dead Ones, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2013
- The Dead Ones, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2011
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- The Juliet Letters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2016
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Paul Kelly - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
Nigel Levings - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Renato Musolino - Actor, Intimacy Coordinator, Movement Director
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Blood Pressure, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1992
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Black Rabbit, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1988
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
Ariette Taylor - Director, Associate, Production Supervisor
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
Bob Weatherly - Choreographer, Production Manager
- Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1988
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
- My Place, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
Lachlan Barnett - Actor, Producer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Stuart Byrne - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Peter Casey - Conductor, Musical Director
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Forgotten God, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1996
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
Mem Fox - Adaptor, Playwright, Writer
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1988
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
Andrew Gill - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Sensitive to Noise, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 March 2004
- Sensitive to Noise, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2004
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Live Acts on Stage, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 4 November 2003
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Alice in Wonderland, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 November 1989
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
Alison Halit - Choreographer, Director, Movement Director
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Sensitive to Noise, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 March 2004
- Sensitive to Noise, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2004
Sally Hardy - Dramaturg/e, Producer, Writer
- Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
Kylie Hughes - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- Nativity. An old story for the young at heart., The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Alice in Wonderland, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 November 1989
Ben Mitchell - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Benny Wallis Meets His Maker, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1988
- Black Rabbit, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1988
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Benny Wallis Meets His Maker, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1988
- Black Rabbit, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1988
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
John Paine - Musician, Guitarist
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- The Dead Ones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2014
- The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
- The Dead Ones, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2013
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
Bonnie Walsh - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Director
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2013
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Ryan Barwood - Company Manager, Secondment
Roxxy Bent - Director, Playwright
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
Edward Bond - Playwright, Translator
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Ben Brown - Actor and Singer
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Rachel Burke - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Love and Information, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Kerry Casey - Circus Style Performer
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
Matt Crook - Filmmaker, Video Artist
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Peter Docker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Annette Evans - Choreographer, Technician
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer
- Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Quentin Grant - Composer, Sound Designer
David Green - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Tony Hicks - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
Nat Jobe - Actor and Singer
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Love and Information, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
Peter Neville - Musical Director, Musician, Percussionist
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
Mark Oates - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
Kirk Page - Circus Style Performer
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
Celia Pavelieff - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
Nick Reich - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Em Ritson - Actor, Stage Manager
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
Shardae Santos - Art Finisher, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Michele Spooner - Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
Kieran Swann - Design Consultant, Designer, Assistant
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Richard Vabre - Flyman, Lighting Designer
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Peter J Wilson - Puppet Maker, Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
Carol Young - Chorus, Musical Director
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Peter Adams - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
Elizabeth Allen - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
Binny Baik - Musician, Violinist
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
Eliza Barnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
Caitlin Blair - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
Ebony Bott - Producer, Executive
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
Jamie Campbell - Ensemble, Properties Master
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Caryn Cavanagh - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
Lynda de Koning - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
Simon Dennis - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Guy du Blet - Musician, Percussionist
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Karma Duffield - Ensemble, Stage Manager, Assistant, Video Artist
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
Glenn Finch - Set and/or Property Maker
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Bobby Fox - Actor and Singer
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Neole Goss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Serendipity, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
Liam Hennessy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Mark Hill - Choreographer, Assistant
Paul Hitchens - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
Alan John - Composer, Performer
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
Mara Kiek - Actor and Singer
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
Tanya Leach - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Trini Lee - Costume Designer
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
Ez Mambwe - Actor and Singer
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Serendipity, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1995
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Serendipity, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1995
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
Richard Meyman - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Shaun Murphy - Director, Assistant to the
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Simon Myers - Musician, Trombonist
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
Jess Nash - Stage Manager, Assistant
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Peter Nielsen - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
Siena Noble - Ensemble, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- The Flood, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2004
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Serendipity, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1995
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Benjamin Orr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Monica Patteson - Marketing / Box office / Sales, Producer, Assistant, Understudy
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
Ella Perrin - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
Beth Shelton - Choreographer, Assistant
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Kiara Skene - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Tom Spiby - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Anna Symonds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
Lara Thew - Actor and Singer
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
Grace Treloar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Nicole Turner - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jodie Upton - Musician, Clarinetist
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
Aarod Vawser - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
Tim Weeks - Lighting Designer
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Punk Rock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2013
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
Tim Willson - Musician, Clarinetist
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
Tim Wilson - Musician, Saxophonist
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
Anne Wood - Actor and Singer
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
|
|
- Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
- La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
- La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
- La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
- La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
- La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
- La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
- La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
- La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
- La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
- La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
- La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
- La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
- La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
- La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
- La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
- La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
- La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
- La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
- La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
- La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
- La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
- La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
- La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
- La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
- La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
- La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
- La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
- La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
- The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
- The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
- The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
- The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
- The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
- The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
- The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
- The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
- The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
- The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
- The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
- The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
- The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
- The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
- The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
- The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
- The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
- The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
- The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
- The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
- The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
- Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
- Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
- Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
- Funerals and Circuses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 1993
- Funerals and Circuses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 September 1993
- Shriek, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1993
- The Fostering, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Radio Daze, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1992
- Chutney, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1 June 1992
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, , SA, July 1991
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
- Nativity. An old story for the young at heart., The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- Alice in Wonderland, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 November 1989
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
- Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
- Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
- Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
- Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
- Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
- Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
- Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
- Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
- Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
- Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
- Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
- Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
- Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
- Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
- Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
- Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
- Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
- Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
- Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
- Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
- Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
- Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Benny Wallis Meets His Maker, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1988
- Black Rabbit, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1988
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
- Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- The Dead Ones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2014
- The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
- The Dead Ones, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2013
- The Dead Ones, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2011
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
- Coming of Age in the 21st Century, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 July 2023
- Coming of Age in Australia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 July 2022
- Birdland, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2017
- Love and Information, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 13 July 2016
- The Art of War, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2015
- Arden vs Arden, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Come Out 2001: Mall Teaserz, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2001
- Shriek, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1993
- The Fostering, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- My Place, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- The Juliet Letters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2016
- The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
- Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1988
- Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
- My Place, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- Can You Hear Colour?, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
- Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
- Funerals and Circuses, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 February 1992
- Peach Melba, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
- The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990
- How to Kill Your Husband, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
- Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
- Treemonisha / Mahogonny Songspeil, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1999
- Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
- How to Kill Your Husband, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
- The Juliet Letters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2016
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- Yellow Roses, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1992
- La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
- La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
- La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
- La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- The Dead Ones, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2013
- True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
- Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
- Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
- Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
- Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
- Jazzland, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
- The Keys to the Animal Room, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
- Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
- Sons and Mothers, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2014
- Sons and Mothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
- The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
- Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
- Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Chase Scene, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 May 2003
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Serendipity, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1995
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Gormenghast, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1993
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Jazzland, Naracoorte High School, Naracoorte, SA, 1987
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
- La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Big Smoke, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 30 March 2010
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
- The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
- Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
- Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
- Cho Cho San, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1987
|
Provide feedback on Kathryn Sproul