|
June Barnes - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- Oh What A Lovely War, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2003
- Fiddler on the Roof, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2002
- The Threepenny Opera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2001
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Kadina, Kadina, SA, 8 November 2003
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
- Fiddler on the Roof, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2002
Kim Clark - Actor, Musical Director
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Kadina, Kadina, SA, 8 November 2003
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Kadina, Kadina, SA, 8 November 2003
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
- Fiddler on the Roof, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2002
- Kiss Me, Kate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2006
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Kadina, Kadina, SA, 8 November 2003
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Kadina, Kadina, SA, 8 November 2003
- Pride and Prejudice - the Musical, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
- The Threepenny Opera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2001
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Daniel Bevan - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2004
- Oh What A Lovely War, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2003
Melinda Boston - Costume Assistant, Director
- Oh What A Lovely War, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2003
- The Threepenny Opera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2001
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
Peter Brooks - Costume Assistant, Front of House
- Oh What A Lovely War, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2003
- The Threepenny Opera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2001
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Tiffany Tetlow - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2004
- Oh What A Lovely War, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2003
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 October 2004
- The Threepenny Opera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2001
Rob Averay - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Lucy Barrett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dylan Bentley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Ian Brown - Musical Director
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Jake Cooper - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer
Rowen Fox - Musical Director
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Hazel Hayward - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Jo Hotchkiss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Silk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Top Silk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Top Silk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Kim Littler - Lighting Operator / Technician
David Malovka - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Top Silk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Kelly Penn - Musician, Trumpeter
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Alex Runnel - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Mark Smith - Musician, Trumpeter
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Alicia Toh - Stage Manager, Assistant
Margaret Tudor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Top Silk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
Ian Woodall - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tania Woodall - Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Rosemary Nursey-Bray