|
Andrew Lake - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Kids' Stuff, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 March 2008
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Nocturne, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Nocturne, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2004
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- The Other Woman - a reading, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 18 February 2001
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Nocturne, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Nocturne, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2004
- Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
- Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
- Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
Humphrey Bower - Actor, Actor-manager, Performer
- Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
- Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
- The Other Woman, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 July 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
Shannon Bott - Choreographer, Dancer, Movement Director, Performer
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
- The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- The Morning After, The Night Before, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 November 2002
Claudia Alessi - Actor, Choreographer, Performer
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Other Woman - a reading, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 18 February 2001
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Director
- The Drover's Wives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Welcome to Broome, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1998
Steve Hearne - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Nocturne, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Nocturne, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2004
David Milroy - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist, Playwright
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Alice, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 January 2001
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- Medea, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 8 August 2019
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- The Other Woman, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 July 2002
- The Other Woman - a reading, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 18 February 2001
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Welcome to Broome, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1998
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2011
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Waltzing the Wilarra, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 February 2010
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Nocturne, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2004
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
Ric Eastman - Musician, Percussionist
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Musician, Bassist
- The Other Woman, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 July 2002
- Decadence, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1998
- The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Nocturne, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Nocturne, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2004
Simon Stewart - Choreographer, Assistant
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
- Decadence, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1998
- Medea, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 8 August 2019
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
Felicity Bott - Choreographer, Performer
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
Susan Conway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Kids' Stuff, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 March 2008
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
Jane Diamond - Choreographer, Performer
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
Josh Duncan - Circus Style Performer
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Nocturne, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2004
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Alice Haines - Playwright, Songwriter
- Alice, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 January 2001
Chelsea Hall - Circus Style Performer
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Ready or Not, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 1991
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
Alanah Hill - Circus Style Performer
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Cat Hope - Composer, Sound Designer
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
John Hunt - Actor, Puppeteer
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
- Kids' Stuff, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 March 2008
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
Barry Laing - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Decadence, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1998
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Ready or Not, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 1991
Grace Robins - Circus Style Performer
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Medea, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 8 August 2019
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Medea, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 8 August 2019
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Ready or Not, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 1991
- Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
- Medea, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 8 August 2019
- ECLIPSE, National Institute of Circus Arts, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2022
- Kids' Stuff, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 March 2008
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
Lewis West - Circus Style Performer
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
- Ready or Not, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 1991
Tayo Wilson - Circus Style Performer
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
- Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Medea, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 8 August 2019
- Rhapsody, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, December 2008
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
|
Provide feedback on Sally Richardson