|
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- St. Mark's Gospel, Holy Trinity Church, Launceston, TAS, 2003
- Crazy Brave, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2001
- Honour, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1998
- Our Song, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1997
- Before the Fetch, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 29 August 1996
- The Club, Launceston Country Club Casino, Launceston, TAS, 1995
- The Dresser, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 April 1994
- Two, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- Relatively Speaking, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- Nothing Like The Sun, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1992
- Talking Heads, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1992
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Before the Fetch, TSIT Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1990
- Beecham, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1990
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Caryl Brahms - Creator, Playwright, Writer
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Beecham, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1990
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Ned Sherrin - Creator, Playwright, Writer
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Beecham, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1990
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
Gary Down - Actor, Composer, Lyricist
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Stan Gottschalk - Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Producer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Of Mice and Men, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 9 November 2021
- The Crucible, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 August 2009
- Boy Gets Girl, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 March 2007
- The Dresser, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 April 1994
- American Gothic, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 18 March 1993
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
John Sumner - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Robert Hanson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Playwriting Australia Showcase, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Serpent's Fall, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1984
- Leave it till Monday, Geelong Performing Arts Centre Foyer, Geelong, VIC, 1984
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Crucible, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 August 2009
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Boy Gets Girl, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 March 2007
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Copy of Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2011
- Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
- A Doll's House, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 6 September 2000
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Darren Wilmott - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Of Mice and Men, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 9 November 2021
- Copy of Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2011
- Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Grace Ashleigh - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
Detlef Bauer - Actor, Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Before the Fetch, TSIT Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1990
Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
Bob Evans - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Kate Gaul - Designer, Director
Carole Grady - Actor, Production Manager
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Peer Gynt, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 2 May 2001
- A Doll's House, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 6 September 2000
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Stuart Loone - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Honour, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1998
- Love Child, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1996
Mick Rodger - Director, Director, Assistant
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tis the Season, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 September 2007
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
Daryl Wallis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Club, Launceston Country Club Casino, Launceston, TAS, 1995
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
Ian Dix - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Two, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
Rob George - Lyricist, Playwright
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
Michael Gray - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Dresser, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 April 1994
James Haslem - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
John Hipwell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
Tony Lang - Stage Manager, Assistant
James Langman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ben Lohrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Deputy
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Crucible, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 August 2009
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
Michael Morrell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Karen Pearlman - Artistic Director, Creator
Paul Pearmain - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
John Preston - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Wayne Revell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Joe Sharman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
Robert Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
Michael Trigg - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Our Song, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1997
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Assistant
|
|
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Translations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Some Girl(s), Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2009
- Nelie Edgar and Friends, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2008
- Tis the Season, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 September 2007
- Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- 'Tis The Season, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2007
- A Number, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2006
- 'The Drowning Bride, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2006
- St Nicholas, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
- A View of a Room, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2003
- St. Mark's Gospel, Holy Trinity Church, Launceston, TAS, 2003
- Stand Up Shakespeare, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2002
- Crazy Brave, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2001
- A Doll's House, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 6 September 2000
- Travels With My Aunt, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1998
- Honour, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1998
- Our Song, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1997
- Before the Fetch, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 29 August 1996
- After Dinner, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1995
- The Club, Launceston Country Club Casino, Launceston, TAS, 1995
- The Dresser, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 April 1994
- American Gothic, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 18 March 1993
- Relatively Speaking, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- Two, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- The Serpent's Fall, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
- Talking Heads, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1992
- Nothing Like The Sun, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1992
- Before the Fetch, TSIT Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1990
- Beecham, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1990
- Quartet, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1990
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
- The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Treasure Island, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1983
- Beecham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 September 1982
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- Of Mice and Men, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 9 November 2021
- Waiting for Godot, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 5 September 2011
- The Crucible, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 August 2009
- Beecham, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 27 July 1991
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Peer Gynt, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 2 May 2001
|
Provide feedback on Michael Edgar