|
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
Simon Phillips - Director, Movement Director, Writer
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- There's a Plumber in my Opera, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, February 1998
- The Plumber's Opera, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl Talk, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 1 June 2001
- Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
- Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
David Latham - Choreographer, Director
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- There's a Plumber in my Opera, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, February 1998
- The Plumber's Opera, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
Andrew McNaughton - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Trumpeter, Sound Designer
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
David Bell - Designer, Director
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- When I Was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 October 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
- Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
- Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
- Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
- Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
- Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
- Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Nigel Poulton - Director, Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- Under A Rougher Moon, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 23 April 1991
- La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Lisa McCune - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Gerrymanda and the Last Crusade, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1989
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The Woman Before, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2006
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 February 2015
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Christine Bennett - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- The Woman Before, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2006
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- When I Was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 October 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
- La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
Wesley Enoch - Director, Lyricist, Writer
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Peter Lamb - Actor, Devisor, Singer
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Under A Rougher Moon, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 23 April 1991
- La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
- La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Peter Brosnan - Musician, Musician, Trombonist
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
Grania Burke - Musician, Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Flautist
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
Glace Chase - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
- When I Was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 October 1991
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Gerry Connolly - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Playwright
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Gerrymanda and the Last Crusade, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1989
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Gary Down - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
- Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
Wayne Freer - Musical Director, Musician, Bassist
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
Bob Hornery - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
Renée Mulder - Designer, Production Designer
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Bryan Probets - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Rebecca Riggs - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 November 1999
- The Sunshine Club, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1999
Robyn Arthur - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
Fern Belling - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Sally Bourne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Shane Bourne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
Jessica Burns - Director, Associate, Stage Manager
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 February 2015
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Irene Dios - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- There's a Plumber in my Opera, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, February 1998
- The Plumber's Opera, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
Matt Heyward - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
David Hicks - Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
- Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
- Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
Pip Loth - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technical Manager
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Colette Mann - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Greg Mason - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Vilma Mattila - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director, Musician
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
Veronica Neave - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
- There's a Plumber in my Opera, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, February 1998
- The Plumber's Opera, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Sun Park - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
Anthony Pepe - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Grant Piro - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Eve Prideaux - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Kayla Radam - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
- Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988
- Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2016
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Jim Vile - Actor, Director
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- There's a Plumber in my Opera, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, February 1998
- The Plumber's Opera, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1998
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
Kim Walker - Choreographer, Resident Director
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Kurt Weill - Composer, Playwright
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
- A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
Hayley Winch - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
- The Boy From Oz, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2011
- The Boy From Oz, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
Brooke Almond - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
- Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
Bruce Bolton - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
Tania Casey - Musician, Musician, Violist
Sonny Chua - Musician, Musician, Pianist
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
- Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988
Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Richard Dinnen - Production Manager, Video Artist
Travis Dowling - Director, Director, Assistant
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
Kaye Duffell - Musician, Musician, Flautist
- The Threepenny Opera, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 March 1989
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director
William Finn - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Tracy Grant - Costume Designer, Designer
Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
Gordon Hamilton - Composer, Sound Designer, Vocalist
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
- Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
- Shutterbug, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1988
Isaac Hayward - Musical Director, Orchestrator
Kevin Hides - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Mark Hollman - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Greg Kotis - Book and Lyrics, Writer
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995
Will Larsen - Musician, Percussionist
Danielle Lloyd - Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
Sam Maher - Sound Designer, Technician
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Tear From a Glass Eye, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 1998
Kim May - Musician, Bassist
Pamela McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Sally McKenzie - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Emily Olivotto - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Paine - Musician, Guitarist
Pamela Raines - Musician, Musician, Harpist
Amanda Rowarth - Musician, Musician, Cellist
Nathalie Ryner - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Mistress
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Suzanne Simpson - Musician, Musician, Violinist
Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
David Tonion - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1988
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
Brady Watkins - Sound Designer, Technician
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Lotte Welsh - Dresser, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
Sarah Winter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
Renee - Playwright
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
Seung Baik - Musician, Violinist
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
Jaydn Bowe - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Hugh Brown - Musician, Percussionist
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
Nil Calmon - Set and/or Property Maker
Alix Campbell - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Byron Crump - Musician, Trombonist
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Stephen Davis - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
Paul Dellit - Actor and Singer, Singer
James Dobinson - Actor, Conductor, Musical Arranger
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
Lisette Drew - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
Margery Forde - Actor and Singer, Singer
Bill French - Actor and Singer, Singer
Susie French - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Skinfree, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1988
Toni Glynn - Production Manager
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
Matt Golder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
Ella Gordon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Meredith Grey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
Erin Handford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Mark Jones - Composer, Performer
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
Lucy Kelland - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Annie Lee - Actor, Devisor, Singer
Matt Leighton - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
David Letch - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Ben Lewis - Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
Bec Li - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
Kim Ludicke - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995
- Perceptions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 March 1990
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
Luke Marsh - Actor and Singer, Singer
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- Happy End, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 January 1988
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Jill McDonald - Choreographer, Assistant
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Mia McGavin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 2021
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Ruby Moon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2010
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
Bryan Nason - Adaptor, Designer, Director
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
Nicole Neil - Stage Manager, Assistant
Maddie Nixon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
Sam Ould - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
Simon Perry - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
Kurt Phelan - Actor, Choreographer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
John Pierce - Set and/or Property Maker
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
- Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
- Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
Sue Rider - Devisor, Director
Tim Roane - Audiovisual Sequencer
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Donna Rudd - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- La Ronde, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 February 1990
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
Ken Smith - Costume Co-ordinator
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Adam Starr - Musician, Guitarist
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
- The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
- Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Triple X, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2022
- The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
- Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
Sioban Tuke - Director, Playwright
- Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Frank van Straten - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
Anika Vilee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Assassins, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1995
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Gala, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Lyndal Wright - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Crystal Clear, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 October 1988
- Away, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 October 2021
|
Provide feedback on Christen O'Leary