Contributor Peter Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Singer
Events

Actor

Performer

Assistant Director

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Assistant Stage Manager

Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Lighting Designer

Singer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Playwright

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director, Vocal Arranger

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 October 2002
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002
  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Norma Roach - Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 October 2002
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002
  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Janetta McRae - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Production Manager, Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 October 2002
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002
  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

Nicholas Gillott - Actor

John Hopkins - Actor

Fran McGrath - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

John Preston - Actor

Louise Duval - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Roberta Grant - Actor

Bill Jeffreys - Actor

John Saltzer - Actor

Janie Stewart - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 October 2002
  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

Peter Dark - Actor

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Helen Boyd - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Designer, Producer, Set Designer

Patrick Helean - Actor, Designer, Director, Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Patricia Jensen - Performer

P. K. Kuo - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Producer, Stage Manager

Bill Lord - Actor, Production Manager

Margaret Nothling - Actor, Stage Manager

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Fredric Abbott - Actor

  • The Merchant Of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1954
  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954
  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

William Abernathy - Producer

Dimity Berriman - Actor

Marie-Louise Brice - Actor

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

John Clark - Director

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

Robert Cowin - Actor

Lawrence Crockford - Actor

Christine Gajzago - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor, Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Gail Giuliano - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 October 2002

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Ann Jenkins - Actor

Marie Jensen - Actor, Director, Set Designer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Kay Jones - Actor

John Krummel - Actor

Robert Levis - Actor

Herbert Logan - Actor

Herbert Logeman - Actor

Alanna Maclean - Actor

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Mary O'Brien - Actor

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Ron Reid - Producer, Production Manager, Set Designer

Warwick Sims - Actor

Andrew Thomson - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Richard Wade - Actor

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Geoffrey Wood - Assistant Producer, Costume Designer, Designer

Catherine Behan - Assistant Producer, Stage Manager

Claude Birman - Actor

  • The Merchant Of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1954
  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Jenny Booth - Actor

Carmel Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Richard Campion - Director

David Cannell - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Diana Davidson - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Desmonde Downing - Designer, Set Designer

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
  • The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951

George Farquhar - Playwright

Glenda Ferrall - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

Suzanne Fisher - Actor

  • The Merchant Of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1954
  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Doris Fitton - Producer

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954
  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Judy Genes - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Producer

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Ken Goodge - Actor

Joyanne Gough - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Fiona Hale - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Eric Hewett - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ann Jellicoe - Playwright

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Helen Madgwick - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Maudson - Actor

Peter Meredith - Actor, Singer

Lauren Nihill - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Ronald Reid - Actor

Dim Ristevski - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Haydee Seldon - Producer

Juliet Sera - Choreographer

Jim Sharman - Production Manager

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Penelope Thompson - Costume Designer, Designer

Bronwyn Turner - Choreographer, Dancer

Keith Watson - Stage Manager

Peter Williams - Actor

  • The Merchant Of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1954
  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Aeschylus - Playwright

Hermonn - Costume Co-ordinator, Scenic Artist

Paul Aamodt - Publicist

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

John Agnew - Musical Director

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Andrea Aitken - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Brian Anderson - Adaptor

Marie Angel - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Wayne Anthoney - Director

Meredith Aunger - Singer

Manuel Bachet - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

June Ball - Actor

Megan Baran - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Margaret Barr - Choreographer

Axel Bartz - Designer

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Ruth Bauer - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Alison Bauld - Composer

Lola Beames - Front of House

Rodney Beaver - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Susan Benfer - Lighting Operator

John Bennett - Playwright

  • The Water Babies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1953

Eric Bentley - Translator

Joy Bickerstaff - Costume Designer

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

O. D. Bisset - Actor

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Bart Black - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Michael Black - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Alexander Borodin - Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Harriet Bowdler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Chris Boyldew - Director, Set Designer

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Eileen Boyldew - Production Manager

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Stanislaw Bragiel - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Ruth Bramich - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Kat Brand - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Katy Brinson - Actor

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Abe Burrows - Writer

Algis Butavicius - Producer

Murray Butler - Production Manager

Susan Camm - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Melvyn Cann - Musical Director

Glenys Cappelli - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Peter Casey - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Suzanne Chaundy - Assistant Director

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Judy Christopherson - Producer

Terence Clarke - Director

Cathy Cleary - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Janne Coghlan - Actor

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Heather Cohen - Actor

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Peter Cohen - Actor

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Sid Cole - Lighting Designer

Mark Coleman - Singer

Kit Collins - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Julianne Connell - Singer

Jane Conroy - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Noel Coward - Playwright

Richard Cowling - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker

Leanne Cramond - Stage Manager

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Steven Crosby - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Lola Cross - Singer

Lorenzo Da Ponte - Librettist

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Trudy Dalgleish - Deputy Stage Manager

Laurie Davies - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Margaret Day - Stage Manager

Barbara Denham - Costume Designer, Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Renée Denham - Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Maurice Desavallieres - Playwright

Jamey Devine - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Richard Divall - Conductor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Mary Dodgson - Production Manager

Bob Donnelly - Musical Director

Bill Douglas - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Grahame Dudley - Musical Supervisor

Bill Dwyer - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

David Eckstein - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Alan Edwards - Director

Kerry Elliott - Scenic Artist

Marjorie Ellwood - Performer

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Jon Ewing - Actor

Matthew Falland - Actor

Nina Femenko - Actor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Adamm Ferrier - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Kate Fewster - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Marina Finlay - Actor

Glenn Flavin - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

George Forrest - Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Margaret Forte - Properties Master

Sydney Fortt - Set Designer

  • The Water Babies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1953

Colin Foster - Actor

Maurice Francis - Playwright

Grant Fraser - Lighting Operator

Heather Freeman - Scenic Artist

Giaconda Furlani - Scenic Artist

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Noelann Gandon - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Leon Garfinkel - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

James Garrard - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Lola Gibney - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

David Gilkes - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

Peter Glenville - Adaptor

Barbara Goldstein - Actor

John Goodall - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

John Gordon - Musical Director

Miriam Gormley - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Michael Gough - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

John Gould - Producer

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Roger Greenough - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Richard Greig - Actor

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Sonia Guiffre - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kurt Hacker - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager

Ludovic Halévy - Librettist

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Lighting Designer

Gayle Hammond - Actor

Michael Harrs - Actor

Alan Harvey - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Pamela Harvey - Actor

  • The Water Babies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1953

Tony Haslam - Actor

Tony Hayes - Performer

Max Height - Actor

Michael Hemming - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Bunty Henderson - Actor

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

John Herlihy - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Philip Hickie - Set Designer

Beth Hicks - Performer

Craig Hill - Stage Manager

Patricia Hill - Actor

Jennifer Hocking - Set Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Properties Master / Mistress

Julie Holah - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Tricia Holman-O'Boyle - Actor

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Andrew Horwood - Actor

Hugo Horwood - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Felicity Hourigan - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Richard Hughes - Producer

Nathan Illes - Actor

William Jeffries - Actor

Lisa Jobson - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Keith Johnson - Stage Manager

Helen Jones - Actor

Tom Jones - Lyricist

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Paul Kathner - Designer

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Liane Keegan - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Leisa Keen - Musical Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Cyril Keightley - Actor

Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer

Ken Kesey - Author

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Alex Kirk - Singer

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

Richard Lane - Director

Steve Lane - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Shirley Lang - Actor

Susan Lauricella - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Kira-Marie Laverty - Actor

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Geoffrey Lean - Performer

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Alan Lee - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Merrilyn Lessue - Singer

Karl Levett - Actor

Carolyn Lockett - Actor

David Lockwood - Actor

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Leanne Lord - Stage Manager

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Barry Lovett - Actor

Laureen Luck - Performer

Narrah Luks - Actor

Rob Macauley - Assistant Director

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Craig MacDonald - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Chris Mackrell - Set Designer

Jenny MacLean - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Graham Magarry - Musical Director, Pianist

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Noel Mangin - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Wolf Mankowitz - Playwright

Betty Marcus - Production Manager

Leanne Marsland - Actor

Betty Martin - Actor

Larry Mays - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

James McCarthy - Musical Director

Gordon McDougall - Actor, Resident Director

Tony McGill - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Anne McLeod - Stage Director

Kevin McManus - Actor

Shannon McNamara - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Harry Medlin - Executive Producer

Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist

Henri Meilhac - Librettist

Joe Mezzino - Actor

Ralph Middenway - Production Manager

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Peter Miles - Production Manager

A. A. Milne - Playwright

John Milson - Performer, Producer

Irena Moore - Actor

Trent Morris - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

John Mortimer - Playwright

Robert Moylan - Actor

  • The Water Babies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1953

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Ian Muster - Singer

Mick Mykyta - Stage Manager

Louise Newey - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Derek Nicholson - Producer

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

John Norman - Actor

Dermot O'Boyle - Actor

Jock O'Donnell - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

John O'Grady - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Director

Jenny Oliver - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Maria Osadnik - Costume Maker

Leonie Osborn - Costume Co-ordinator

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

Louis Otey - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

A. N. Other - Actor

Dominique Oyston - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Michael Papps - Actor

Phil Park - Adaptor

Kathleen Parker - Stage Manager

Ruth Parkhill - Actor

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Chris Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker

Nathanial Paton - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Dean Patterson - Singer

Jen Pattison - Actor

Kirsten Pawlicki - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Daryl Pellizzer - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Phil Perman - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Neville Phillis - Actor

Sabrina Pickering - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Michael Pole - Director

Monica Pole - Actor

Roderick Poole - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Kate Pope - Musical Director

Rebecca Pope - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Ivan Potas - Producer

Malcolm Potter - Singer

Thompson Quan Wing - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Karen Raymond - Actor

David Reedy - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

John Reid - Lighting Designer

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist

David Ridgway - Stage Manager

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Graham Ripley - Musical Arranger

Margaret Roberts - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Ann Robertson - Costume Maker

Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Keith Robinson - Actor

Ron Robinson - Actor

David Robson - Actor

Harold Rodda - Production Manager

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Timothy Rogers - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Amanda Rowe - Stage Manager

Philip Rowe - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Victoria Rowell - Assistant Designer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Sonia Rutman - Producer

Madge Ryan - Actor

John Sabine - Actor

Kathryn Sadler - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

James Saunders - Playwright

Ruby Saunders - Costume Maker

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Robin Schmelzkopf - Actor

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Karen Sheldon - Actor

Elsa Shelley - Playwright

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Mark Shelton - Sound Designer

Peter Shepherd - Musical Director

N F Simpson - Playwright

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Elizabeth Slee - Actor

Deborah Smith - Choreographer

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Margaret Smith - Stage Manager

Matthew Smith - Actor

Shirley Smith - Actor

Chung-wai Soong - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Daryl Spencer - Actor

Bella Spewack - Writer

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Sam Spewack - Writer

  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

Eric Starling - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Robert Stenton - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Audrie Stern - Actor

Barbara Stevens - Actor

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Janet Stewart - Actor

Jo Swerling - Writer

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

William Takaku - Assistant Director

Charles Tasman - Actor

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Roger Taylor - Actor

Sandy Taylor - Scenic Artist

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Henk ten Brumelaar - Lighting Designer

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Malise Thiersch - Production Manager

Paul Thom - Composer

Kay Thorp - Singer

Liz Topperwein - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Lee Torop - Lighting Designer

John Trinder - Actor

Ralph Trott - Stage Manager

Sam Trumble - Properties Master / Mistress

Meg Tucker - Actor

Glenn Vallen - Actor

Rose Vallen - Actor

Judy Varga - Producer

Jeremy Vinogradov - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Carmel Vistoli - Choreographer

Jan Walbrook - Costume Designer

Sheldon Walker - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Leonie Waye - Costume Designer

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Ken Webber - Musical Director

Cathy Weber - Singer

Owen Weingott - Supervising Director

Jerome White - Actor

Julianne White - Stage Manager

Leon White - Violinist

Jo Willans - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Elizabeth Williams - Costume Designer

Paul Williams - Actor

Rick Williams - Actor

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Elisa Wilson - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Glenn Winslade - Actor and Singer

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Louis Wishart - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Simon Woodward - Actor

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Donald Woolford - Musician

Frances Worthington - Producer

  • The Water Babies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1953

Laura Wowk - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

Robert Wright - Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

  • The Water Babies, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1953

Olga Yarad - Actor

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Mandy Yialeloglou - Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001

Evan Zachariah - Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 October 2002
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002
  • Iolanthe, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2001
  • Kiss Me, Kate, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 23 May 1996

NIDA

The Independent Theatre

Proscenia Theatre

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

University of New South Wales

Australian Broadcasting Commission

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Adelaide Choral Society

Adelaide University Union

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

  • Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954

Dante Alighieri Society

  • Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952

Phoenix Players

St. Jude's Players

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Metropolitan Musical Theatre Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Victoria State Opera

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Victoria State Opera Chorus

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Don Giovanni, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1990
Identifier 203276