|
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- August: Osage County, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2009
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
Daniel Knight - Director, Assistant to the
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
Wei Han Liao - Composer, Sound Designer
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
- Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
- The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Jason Geer - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
Mary Macrae - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Voice Coach
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- August: Osage County, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2009
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
- Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Christine Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- August: Osage County, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2009
- Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
- The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
- Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
- Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
Lauren A Proietti - Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Mistress, Wig Stylist, Wigmaker
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Gavin Robins - Artistic Director, Movement Director
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
- Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
- Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
John Bell - Adaptor, Director
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Torch the Place, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2020
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
Grant Davis - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Zana Ebert - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kate Gaul - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
Isabel Hudson - Designer, Associate, Set Designer
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Torch the Place, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2020
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
Rachel Lang - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Julie Lester - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
Julia Smith - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Andrew Tighe - Actor, Director, Assistant
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Torch the Place, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2020
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
Amy Cater - Intimacy Coordinator
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Kat Chan - Costume Designer
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Peter Darby - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Lisette Drew - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
Simon Dwyer - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
Jack Hollander - Musical Director, Assistant
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
Ryan Lynch - Musician, Clarinetist
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
Rebecca Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Luka Sero - Actor and Singer
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Tristan Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wild Duck, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
Abe Watson - Production Manager
Justin Way - Director, Assistant
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
Florence Wee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
- Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2022
|
Provide feedback on Millie Mullinar