|
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Prima Facie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2023
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
- Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
- Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
- Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
- Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
- Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
Alan John - Composer, Musician
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 August 1999
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 June 1998
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
Bruce Keller - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer, Playwright
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 December 1982
- The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
- Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 8 January 1979
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
Robert Kemp - Costume Designer, Designer
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
- Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
- The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
- The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
- The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Performer, Set Designer
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Designer
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 August 1999
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Prima Facie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2023
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
- Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
- Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director, Technical Manager
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- The Convict's Opera, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2008
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
Rachael Swain - Designer, Director, Performer
- Proxy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
- Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
David Bates - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Dial M For Murder, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 September 1991
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Arif Hidayat - Technician, Tour Manager
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Dial M For Murder, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Border Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 1986
- Slippery When Wet, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1985
- The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
- The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
- The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
- The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
- The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
- The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
- Prima Facie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2023
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
- Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
- Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Prima Facie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2023
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
- Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
- Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 21 November 1992
- Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, Indonesia, 12 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, Indonesia, 11 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, Indonesia, 5 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2 November 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 28 October 1992
- Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
Julie Forsyth - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Prima Facie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2023
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
- Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
- Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
- The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
- The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
- Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
Kate Cherry - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
- Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- SoundCulture: Impossible Objects, Invisible Cities Conference, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 October 1991
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Hamletmachine, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
Lauren A Proietti - Costume Co-ordinator, Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
Khym Scott - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
- Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 September 2020
- Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
Ben Winspear - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer, Designer
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
Kate Champion - Choreographer, Director, Director, Assistant to the
- Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
- Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
- Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
- A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 2021
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 June 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
- Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Beverley Clarke - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Long Long Time Ago, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 March 1983
- Long Long Time Ago, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 February 1983
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
Genevieve Dugard - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 December 1982
- Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 8 January 1979
- The Ugly Duckling, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, August 1978
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
Georgia Gilbert - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Michael Gow - Director, Playwright
- Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
Nigel Jamieson - Creator, Designer, Director, Writer
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Wendy McDougall - Company Manager, Photographer
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
- Faith Healer, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Lloyd Newson - Creator, Designer, Director
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Dial M For Murder, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Ying Tong : A Walk With The Goons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
Barry Searle - Production Manager, Technical Manager
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Mistress
- Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
Neil Skorne - Composer, Musical Director
- Pour en Finir avec le Jugement de Dieu, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, March 1981
- Artaud and Cruelty: Quick Death to Infinity / To Have Done with the Judgement of God, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1981
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
- The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
- Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
Geoff Aldridge - Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
Claire Armour - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
Adam Bowring - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist, Make-up Design
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
David Fleischer - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 2021
Anatoly Frusin - Director, Director, Assistant, Translator
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
- A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 2021
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
David Koumans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- A Little Like Drowning, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 1992
- Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Technician
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
Daren Pope - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
Viv Rosman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
Iain Sinclair - Director, Director, Assistant
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
Kate Smith - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- A Little Like Drowning, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 1992
- Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Director, Translator
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
Gena - Choreographer
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
Daniel Barber - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
Simon Boyd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
Elizabeth Brotchie - Front of House, Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
John Brotchie - Follow Spot Operator, Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Caryn Cavanagh - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Jeremy Clegg - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Todd Cottee - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
Chris Earle - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Sharon Ellicott - Production Coordinator, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
Shane Fahey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Proxy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002
Sue Field - Costume Designer
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
David Finato - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Amy Forman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
Grant Fraser - Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Writer
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Paul Garnsey - Actor and Singer, Set Designer
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
Tanya Gerstle - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Justin Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Lisa Hamilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Prima Facie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2023
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Wendy Harris - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Neil Hawkes - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
Brenna Hobson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
Chris Kohn - Director, Assistant, Musician
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Graeme Leak - Musician, Percussionist
- Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991
Marian Lees - Costume Co-ordinator
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Proxy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Tara Mackie - Costume Co-ordinator
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
Jo Maund - Production Manager
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Dan McGrail - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
- Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
Paul Newcombe - Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
Peter Oldham - Video Artist, Video Director
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Janine Peacock - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
Philip Rees - Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
Leon Salom - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
Anne Sommerlad - Conductor, Director, Producer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
Shane Stevens - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
Ted Strickland - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
Judy Tanner - Costume Co-ordinator
Ayah Tayeh - Stage Manager, Assistant
Claude Taylor - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
Su Vince - Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
Jeff Wallace - Set and/or Property Maker
Peggy Wallach - Performer, Voice Over Artist
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Oklahoma, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1991
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Matt Weeding - Set and/or Property Maker
- RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
Kevin White - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
- Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
- Gaslight, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2024
Gemma Yared - Sound Operator / Engineer
|
Provide feedback on Paul Charlier