|
Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Composer, Director, Songwriter
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 15 July 1996
- Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989
- Lives of the Saints, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 13 October 1988
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Texas, Queensland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 1993
- Texas, Queensland, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1992
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
Robert Draffin - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director, Set Designer
- Bodysongs - the fatman tour, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 September 1998
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
Paul Monaghan - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Sophia Hall - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Performer
- Home, Western Australia, , WA, 12 February 2007
- The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004
- The Reader, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 July 2003
- Molly Sweeney, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 September 2002
- The Other Woman, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 July 2002
- cock, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2001
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Mask Maker, Set Designer
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Tomek Koman - Designer, Set Designer
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 15 July 1996
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
- Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
- The Other Woman, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 July 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
Russell Walsh - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Lives of the Saints, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 13 October 1988
- The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- A Cherry Orchard, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 July 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Peter Freund - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- The Country of the Blind, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
Andrew Lake - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Wish, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 March 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Molly Sweeney, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 September 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
- Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
- Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- Loot, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1994
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
Jacqui Everitt - Costume Designer, Designer
- Texas, Queensland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 1993
- A Thousand and One Nights, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 November 1991
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
Jessica Ipkendanz - Composer, Designer, Musician, Visual Artist
- Aspects of Orpheus, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 2008
- Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2008
- The Kreutzer Sonata, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 November 2007
- Raising the Dead: Stavrogin's Confession / The Grand Inquisitor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2007
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 May 2020
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- The Secret Garden, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
Wade Beed - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 8 November 1996
- A Man for All Seasons, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 15 July 1996
- Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 May 2020
- Day One, A Hotel, Evening, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2013
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2008
- The Kreutzer Sonata, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 November 2007
- Raising the Dead: Stavrogin's Confession / The Grand Inquisitor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Jo Irving-Spray - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Music Adaptor, Musical Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 September 2014
- Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
- The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, College Church Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1981
Tom Wright - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Writer
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Sandra Ayache - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Zoe Barry - Composer, Musician
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Texas, Queensland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 1993
- Texas, Queensland, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 May 2020
- Day One, A Hotel, Evening, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2013
Louise Fox - Director, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Robert Gebert - Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Texas, Queensland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 1993
- Texas, Queensland, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1992
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- Day One, A Hotel, Evening, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2013
- Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Texas, Queensland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 1993
- Texas, Queensland, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1992
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2003
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2003
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
- Miscellanies, Secret "H" / The Country of the Blind, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1986
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Jennifer Pryce - Costume Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
Owen Smith - Set Designer, Stage Manager
Tom Stoppard - Playwright, Translator
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Molly Sweeney, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 September 2002
Giuseppe Verdi - Composer, Music and Lyrics
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
Fiona Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Loot, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1994
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
Adam Cass - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Rachael Dease - Composer, Sound Designer
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Jane DeBiasi - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
Sarah Dowling - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Loot, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1994
Conor Doyle - Choreographer, Director, Associate
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Maxine Doyle - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Ken Dray - Lighting Designer
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
- Wish, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 March 2011
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Molly Sweeney, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 September 2002
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Wish, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 March 2011
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
Marcus Heatherich - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
Cat Hope - Composer, Sound Designer
- Savage Grace, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 November 2001
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
David Jenkins - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
Sarah Kernot - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
Julia Leonard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Red Shoes, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 2008
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Loot, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1994
Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
Leith McPherson - Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Wish, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 March 2011
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
- Loot, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1994
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
Kate Pittard - Director, Assistant to the
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
- Sunset, Sunset Heritage Precinct, Dalkeith, WA, 7 February 2019
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
Lauren Ross - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1985
Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Reader, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 July 2003
- Medea 05, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 March 2005
- Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- Coma Land, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 20 July 2017
- Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
Helen Trenos - Actor, Devisor, Director
- The Country, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 June 2004
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Saved, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 March 1981
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
|
Provide feedback on Humphrey Bower