|
Amanda Johnson - Costume Designer, Curator, Designer, Graphic Designer, Performer, Set Designer
- Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
- The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Dragging Their Tales Behind Them, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 July 1989
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
Richard Vabre - Actor, Flyman, Lighting Designer
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
- The True Story of a Soul Lost at Sea, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 2004
- Hospital of the Lost Coin / The Vanishing Box, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 2003
- Alfgyva, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 2003
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
- Hospital of the Lost Coin / The Vanishing Box, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 2003
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
- Hospital of the Lost Coin / The Vanishing Box, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 2003
Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
- The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Tim Stitz - Actor, Designer, Playwright
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
Melanie Beddie - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- Ghosts of the Olympic Theatre, Junction Arts, Launceston, TAS, 4 September 2019
- Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
- The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2008
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Dragging Their Tales Behind Them, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 July 1989
Colin James - Actor, Sound Designer
- Ghosts of the Olympic Theatre, Junction Arts, Launceston, TAS, 4 September 2019
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
- Christopher Columbus (Christophe Colomb), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 1991
- The Wakefield Mystery Plays, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1989
- Bright Shiney & Green Night, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2015
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2007
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Pale Blue Twinset, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- Paphnutius / The Queen of the Night, Gallery 101, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
- Larceny Makes No Noise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1988
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Christopher Columbus (Christophe Colomb), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 1991
- Christopher Columbus, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 July 1990
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Pale Blue Twinset, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- Chemical Reaction, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Chemical Reaction, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 May 1990
- Dragging Their Tales Behind Them, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 July 1989
- The Protagonist, Courthouse Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 22 May 1989
Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Paphnutius / The Queen of the Night, Gallery 101, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
- The Wakefield Mystery Plays, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1989
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
- The Protagonist, Courthouse Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 22 May 1989
Peter Farnan - Composer, Sound Designer
- Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
- Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008
- The Protagonist, Courthouse Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 22 May 1989
- Flashpoint: Big Noise / Topsy / Whiteley's Incredible Blue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Pale Blue Twinset, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
- The Protagonist, Courthouse Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 June 1989
- The Protagonist, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 22 May 1989
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
- Glycerine Tears and The Accident, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
Kim Berry - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Glycerine Tears and The Accident, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Tour de L'Amour, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 August 2001
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
Lally Katz - Performer, Playwright
- Tour de L'Amour, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 August 2001
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
Cath Roper - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Owen Smith - Production Manager
Kelly Somes - Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 2011
- Lloyd Beckmann, Beekeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 2010
- The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
Aleshanee Faery - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
Shane Grant - Lighting Operator / Technician
John Griffiths - Musical Director, Musician
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
Roy John - Sound Designer
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
Karen Keefe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
Lorraine Milne - Musical Arranger, Stage Manager
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Pirate Eyes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 May 2001
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
Jessica Smithett - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Glory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1988
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Cymbeline, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 2000
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Intruder, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 April 1988
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
Tim Weeks - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- Dreams Drowning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 May 2002
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
Jenny Worth - Costume Co-ordinator
- Alice in Wonderland, University of Melbourne, South Lawn, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 March 1983
- The Bluebird, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
|
Provide feedback on Jane Woollard