|
Sue Rider - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant, Librettist, Narrator, Playwright
- Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
- Freedom Ride...I Have a Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 November 1993
- Bumpy Angels, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 October 1992
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
- The Iron Man, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1987
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Megawatt '41 : Documentary Theatre : Wartime Adelaide in Review, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1975
Geoff Crowhurst - Actor, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
David Roberts - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- The Little Mahagonny / Sister Angelica, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Jennie Matthews - Actor, Composer, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Musician, Playwright
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Everyman : Illuminating the Moment of Death and the Shape of Life, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1976
- Megawatt '41 : Documentary Theatre : Wartime Adelaide in Review, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1975
Anna Michael - Actor, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
John Edge - Actor, Production Manager, Publicist
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Jo Peoples - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Musician, Production Manager, Properties Master
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Bill Field - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Much Ado about Nothing, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 1998
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
June Barnes - Actor, Adaptor, Choreographer
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Rob Averay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sue Averay - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Storyteller
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Tom Dermody - Actor, Photographer, Production Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Malcolm Fox - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
- The Iron Man, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1987
- Professor Kobalt's Kinetic Kontraption / Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 August 1978
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1978
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, South Australia, , SA, 31 May 1977
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1977
- Everyman : Illuminating the Moment of Death and the Shape of Life, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Phil Steer - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Production Manager, Publicist
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
David Adams - Actor, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Set Designer
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- The Little Mahagonny / Sister Angelica, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
Cathy Beall - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Rob Brookman - Actor, Graphic Designer, Production Manager
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Peta Carpenter - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
Grahame Dudley - Actor, Conductor, Musical Director, Musician, Playwright
- The Little Mahagonny / Sister Angelica, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Megawatt '41 : Documentary Theatre : Wartime Adelaide in Review, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1975
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Everyman : Illuminating the Moment of Death and the Shape of Life, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1976
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Christine Runnel - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Susan Vile - Librettist, Lyricist, Production Designer
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Professor Kobalt's Kinetic Kontraption / Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 August 1978
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1978
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, South Australia, , SA, 31 May 1977
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1977
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Michael Eustice - Actor, Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- Doctor Faustus, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1983
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Carolyn Isaachsen - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Christine Johnson - Costume Maker, Director, Producer, Production Manager
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Mr. Mockinpott : How He Was Cured of His Sufferings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Pete Lindon - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Peter Marchant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- The Perfectionist, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 August 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Mary-Ann Robinson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Mr. Mockinpott : How He Was Cured of His Sufferings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1978
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
Meme Thorne - Actor, Production Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Michael Whelan - Composer, Musical Director
- Freedom Ride...I Have a Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 November 1993
- Bumpy Angels, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 October 1992
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Everyman : Illuminating the Moment of Death and the Shape of Life, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Megawatt '41 : Documentary Theatre : Wartime Adelaide in Review, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1975
Liz Campbell - Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- Not Exactly Paradise, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 November 1986
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
Danny Caretti - Actor, Production Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Emma Celebrazione!, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1998
- Emma Celebrazione!, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 May 1997
- Freedom Ride...I Have a Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 November 1993
Lisa Colley - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mr. Mockinpott : How He Was Cured of His Sufferings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1978
Daryl Colquhoun - Front of House, Producer, Assistant
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1983
- The Little Mahagonny / Sister Angelica, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
George Galloway - Actor, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- China Contrasts : Two Plays by Adelaide University Drama Students / The Injustice Done To Tou Ngo / Dragon Beard Ditch, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1979
Phil Grummet - Actor, Front of House, Make-up Artist
- Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
- Not Exactly Paradise, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, South Australia, , SA, 31 May 1977
- Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1977
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Mel Price - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
Lynne Smythe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
Yvone Angelakis - Costume Assistant, Puppeteer
Peter D Barnes - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
Bart Bee - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Chris Brocklebank - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Peta Carlile - Actor, Actor and Singer
Sharon Connolly - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
Adam Couper - Actor, Choreographer
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
Luke Cutler - Costume Designer, Designer
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
John Davies - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Melvyn Dennett - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 June 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
Robby Drake - Costume Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress
Teresa Dutton - Costume Assistant, Producer, Assistant
Celine Egar - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
Noelene Hill - Costume Designer, Designer
- Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
John Honeyben - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
Megan Jones - Actor, Actor and Singer
Raelene Jones - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Bruce King - Actor, Production Manager
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- Not Exactly Paradise, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 November 1986
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
Lesley Lewis - Musical Director, Musician
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Allina Matthews - Costume Designer, Mask Maker
Michelle Matthews - Properties Master / Mistress, Sound Designer
Jacqui McBride - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Director
Ronan Moore - Actor, Musician, Percussionist, Stage Manager
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 June 1990
Neil Piggott - Actor, Mask Maker, Musician
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
Mary Raptis - Actor, Costume Assistant
Penelope Read - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Wilma Rogers - Actor, Actor and Singer
Amanda Russell - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Mr. Mockinpott : How He Was Cured of His Sufferings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1978
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Bill Shannon - Designer, Set Designer
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
Louise Thomas - Actor, Properties Master
Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker, Front of House
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sue Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Waller - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Pam Watts - Designer, Set Designer
Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
Ivan Anusich - Set and/or Property Maker
Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker
Nan Bahr - Actor and Singer
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
Robert Barton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
David Blackburn - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Mark Bohm - Set and/or Property Maker
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 June 1990
Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Sue Caton - Properties Master
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
Vivian Colmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
Edith Cowan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
David Cox - Singer, Bass Baritone
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- The Return, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Ian Crow - Actor and Singer
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
John Davies - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1976
- The Return, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Julie Ewington - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Roy Flavel - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Julie Gardner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
- The Return, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 August 2006
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Bumpy Angels, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 October 1992
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
David Hart - Production Manager
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 June 1990
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
Lesley Hourigan - Properties Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Return, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 August 2006
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Return, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 August 2006
Mark Keller - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Tania Madigan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
Lucy Marchant - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew McArdle - Lighting Operator / Technician
Gill McBride - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Shane McNeil - Lighting Operator / Technician
Michelle Meegan - Properties Master / Mistress
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
Mary Milne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
Jake Newby - Production Manager
Jenny Newsome - Properties Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Bron Parkin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
Joan Pope - Musical Director
Merry Potter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
Jeff Prior - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker
Jim Redgate - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
Ian Robinson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
- Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
Alex Runnel - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
Patricia Ryan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Judy Stone - Musician, Percussionist
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rain Dancers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1993
Ray Swift - Production Manager
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
Daryl Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- As You Like It, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 August 1987
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
David Ward - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
- Evita, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 March 1996
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
Jean Winter - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Return, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
|
Provide feedback on Jim Vile