|
- The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
- The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
- The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Broadway Babes, Windsor Regis Theatre Restaurant, Windsor, VIC, 5 November 1977
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Razza-Ma-Tazz (and All That Jazz), Southland Auditorium, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1968
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Bees, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 July 1976
Tim Hughes - Actor, Fight Director
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
- Oh What a Lovely War, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1968
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Razza-Ma-Tazz (and All That Jazz), Southland Auditorium, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1968
- Oh What a Lovely War, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1968
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
Liddy Clark - Actor, Choreographer
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- The Wakefield Plays, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 24 January 1972
Blair Edgar - Actor, Choreographer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Beyond Therapy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Come Blow Your Horn, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 June 1973
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
William P Carr - Director, Production Coordinator
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
- Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
- The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Suzannah Conway - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
Murray Copland - Designer, Director, Playwright
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
- The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
Kim Durban - Director, Director, Assistant
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The All Australian Pub Show, South Australia, , SA, 8 September 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Tasmania, , TAS, 6 July 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 4 May 1977
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- Oh What a Lovely War, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 July 1968
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
Don Mackay - Director, Playwright
- The All Australian Pub Show, South Australia, , SA, 8 September 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Tasmania, , TAS, 6 July 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 4 May 1977
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Broadway Babes, Windsor Regis Theatre Restaurant, Windsor, VIC, 5 November 1977
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The All Australian Pub Show, South Australia, , SA, 8 September 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Tasmania, , TAS, 6 July 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 4 May 1977
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Wilton Morley - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Producer
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Pete McGynty and the Dreamtime, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
Bill Murdoch - Musical Director, Musician
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Some Night in Julia Creek, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1986
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Frank Wilson - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Privates on Parade, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1980
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- The All Australian Pub Show, South Australia, , SA, 8 September 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Tasmania, , TAS, 6 July 1977
- The All Australian Pub Show, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 4 May 1977
Linda Aitken - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
- The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
Joe Delahunty - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Keith Foote - Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
David Gray - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Robert Hewett - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Nigel Triffitt - Actor, Director, Stage Director
- Bees, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 July 1976
- The Wakefield Plays, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 24 January 1972
- The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
- The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Emma Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
Bruno Annetta - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Broadway Babes, Windsor Regis Theatre Restaurant, Windsor, VIC, 5 November 1977
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Axel Bartz - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
Jenny Beith - Properties Master / Mistress
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
Mark Calbert - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
Sam Cohen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
James Coogan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Broadway Babes, Windsor Regis Theatre Restaurant, Windsor, VIC, 5 November 1977
Robert Cruickshank - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Ian Cuming - Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Jon Davey - Sound Operator / Engineer
Peter Davis - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
Steven Dee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
Ted Dunn - Costume Designer
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
Don Gay - Actor, Director
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Ken Harper - Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
Kay Ikin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
Jon Jackson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bees, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 July 1976
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Don Kay - Musical Director
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
Armando Licul - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Gael Maclaine - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Deb Munn - Production Manager
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
Glen Nicholas - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Paul Pearmain - Stage Manager, Assistant
Wayne Pearn - Director, Assistant to the
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
- Bees, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 July 1976
Andre Rannard - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Rex Reid - Choir Master/Mistress
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Dorothy Sherry - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
- Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
Merran Sykes - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Sam Trumble - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
- Gargoyles, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1974
- Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
Mark Wager - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
Kay Wilkinson - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Tony Young - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Robert Essex