|
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Emma's Nose : A Comedy of Eros, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 2001
- The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- The Woman In The Dunes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer, Designer
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Simon Dennis - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Hope, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1987
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
- The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
- The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
- The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
- The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Designer
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Emma's Nose : A Comedy of Eros, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 2001
- Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
Tomek Koman - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
- The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- The Woman In The Dunes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 1991
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
Angus Strathie - Costume Designer, Designer
- Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
- Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Sandra Ayache - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
Susan Bamford - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
Paul Judd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Emigrants, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 January 1987
- Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Death of a Salesman, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2021
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Maija Putans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
- The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- As You Like It, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1999
Peter J Wilson - Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
Brett Adam - Director, Assistant
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
Luke Davis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
Neill Gladwin - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Brenna Hobson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Emigrants, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 January 1987
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Brooke Kiss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Stewart Luke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
Tara Mackie - Costume Co-ordinator
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Endgame, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2002
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Lauren Peters - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Assistant to the
- The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Andy Troy - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Ladybird, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2004
- Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 June 1994
- Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
- Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
- Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- King Lear, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2015
|
Provide feedback on Jacek Koman