|
Kevin Hanily - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
Arthur Hynes - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Director
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
Peter Batey - Director, Playwright
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
Beris Sullivan - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
Lyn Wright - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
Geoffrey Milne - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
Hugh Rule - Actor, Director, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Kennedy's Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1975
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
Gary Wastell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Projectionist, Technical Director
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
George Whaley - Actor, Director, Fight Director
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
Graeme Blundell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
John Orcsik - Actor, Fight Director
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Geof Rumney - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Peter Taylor - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
Betty Druitt - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Nigel Levings - Education Officer, Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
Laurie Lane - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Judy Varga - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
Michael Fisher - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Kennedy's Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1975
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Kennedy's Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1975
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Len Fisher - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
Ray Lawler - Adaptor, Playwright
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
Bryn Lloyd - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Eric Hoek - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
Simon Hopkinson - Director, Playwright, Production Manager
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
David Murray - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
Michael Pearce - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Jane Bertelson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Penny Hall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
Bill Hawtin - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Kennedy's Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Othello, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- Twelfth Night, Tasmania, , TAS, 1966
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
Greig Pairman - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Leon Lissek - Actor, Stage Manager
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
Doug Anders - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
Brian Bell - Director, Lighting Designer
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Brian Harold - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
David Kendall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
Gillean McEwan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
Anne McLean - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
Greg Miller - Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
Paul Pearmain - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Jim Sharman - Director, Lighting Designer
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
- Spring Awakening, Rusden State College, Rusden Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
Morris West - Director, Playwright
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
Julian Whiter - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
|
|
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1967
- The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
- The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
- The Subject was Roses, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
- After the Fall, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1964
- A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
- The Fourposter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Thataway the Kings Go, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 November 1961
- The Fourposter, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rutherglen, Rutherglen, VIC, 24 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 23 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 22 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 20 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 19 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Donald, Donald, VIC, 18 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Birchip, Birchip, VIC, 17 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Sea Lake, Sea Lake, VIC, 16 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 15 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Rainbow, Rainbow, VIC, 13 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Hopetoun, Hopetoun, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Kaniva, Kaniva, VIC, 11 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Edenhope, Edenhope, VIC, 10 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Casterton, Casterton, VIC, 9 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 8 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 6 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Portland, Portland, VIC, 5 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lake Bolac, Lake Bolac, VIC, 4 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 3 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Mortlake, Mortlake, VIC, 2 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 1 July 1963
- The Fourposter, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 29 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 28 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, 27 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Maffra, Maffra, VIC, 26 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Omeo, Omeo, VIC, 25 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, 24 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 22 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 21 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Toora, Toora, VIC, 20 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Meeniyan, Meeniyan, VIC, 19 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Korumburra, Korumburra, VIC, 18 June 1963
- The Fourposter, Wonthaggi, Wonthaggi, VIC, 17 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
- Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Einstein, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- Kennedy's Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
- A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
- Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- King Lear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1971
- The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
- Virginia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1982
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
- Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 March 1975
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Batman's Beach-Head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1973
- The World is Made of Glass, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 1984
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
- Phaedra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1961
|
Provide feedback on Richard Prins