|
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
Kevin Hanily - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- End of the Beginning / Hello Out There / The Black Horse / The Man in the Bowler Hat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- End of the Beginning / Hello Out There / The Black Horse / The Man in the Bowler Hat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
Peter Batey - Director, Playwright
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The One Day of the Year, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, July 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
Bryan Edward - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The One Day of the Year, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Marion Edward - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- End of the Beginning / Hello Out There / The Black Horse / The Man in the Bowler Hat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 December 1970
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
Elaine Cusick - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The One Day of the Year, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, July 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
Eric Hoek - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
Jane Bertelson - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- End of the Beginning / Hello Out There / The Black Horse / The Man in the Bowler Hat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 December 1970
- This Story of Yours, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1969
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
Bryn Lloyd - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- The One Day of the Year, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, July 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
Penny Hall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
Geof Rumney - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
David Kendall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Crime Passionnel, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 September 1965
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The One Day of the Year, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
Ron Finney - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 December 1970
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Crime Passionnel, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 September 1965
- Angels in Love or The Perils of Purity, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 December 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director, Musician
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
Judy Varga - Stage Manager, Assistant
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- All in Good Time, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Crime Passionnel, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 September 1965
- Angels in Love or The Perils of Purity, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 December 1964
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
Brian Harold - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Barry Pree - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Tartuffe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1958
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
Doug Anders - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
Laurel Frank - Dramaturg/e, Production Manager
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Tartuffe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1958
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Tartuffe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1958
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Val Marriott - Musical Director, Musician
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
Ian McKenzie - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Tartuffe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1958
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
Helen Pitt - Designer, Sound Designer
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
|
|
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- End of the Beginning / Hello Out There / The Black Horse / The Man in the Bowler Hat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
- Love Rides the Rails or Will the Mail Train Run Tonight?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1962
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
- Macbeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, March 1964
- The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
- The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
- The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- This Story of Yours, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1969
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Crime Passionnel, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 September 1965
- Angels in Love or The Perils of Purity, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 December 1964
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 August 1959
- The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1958
- Tartuffe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1958
- Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1964
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
- Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
- Childermas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
|
Provide feedback on Dennis Miller