|
- Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Mask Maker, Set Designer, Wig Stylist
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Lightkeeper, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 21 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Lightkeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Tom Considine - Actor, Devisor, Vocalist
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- The Wool Game, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 28 June 1978
- The Cat and the Moon, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- The Feud, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- One of Nature's Gentlemen, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Trojan Women, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- The Scrolls Cave, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 31 May 2001
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, February 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 29 April 1985
Humphrey Bower - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Translator
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
Tomek Koman - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer, Video Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
Linda Aitken - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- The Sandman, Flinders Way, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Jenny Kemp - Director, Playwright
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Ramona and the White Slaves, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1982
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Greg Diamantis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Dance in the Ashes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 17 August 1983
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 29 April 1985
- Dance in the Ashes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 17 August 1983
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Jackie Kerin - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- The Wool Game, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 28 June 1978
- The Cat and the Moon, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- One of Nature's Gentlemen, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- The Feud, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Trojan Women, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Playwright
- Baby, Honey- Thirteen Studies in Exile / An Amorous Discourse in the Suburbs of Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, February 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 29 April 1985
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- The Wool Game, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 28 June 1978
- The Cat and the Moon, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- One of Nature's Gentlemen, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
- Captain Cook Discovers Celebrity Land, Paddock Room, Neighbourhood Centre, Daylesford, VIC, 19 August 2018
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
Sally Cahill - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
Neil Greenaway - Actor, Designer, Director, Director, Assistant
- Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 May 1988
- If Only They'd Look After Themselves, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, April 1982
- The Art of Lobster Whistling, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, September 1979
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- Trojan Women, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
William Henderson - Actor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Scriptwriter
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- The Wool Game, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 28 June 1978
- The Cat and the Moon, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- One of Nature's Gentlemen, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
Peter Long - Designer, Graphic Designer, Playwright, Visual Artist
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Sandman, Flinders Way, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Odyssey of a Prostitute, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, June 1984
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
Peter Nielsen - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- The Cat and the Moon, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Trojan Women, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technical Director
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
- Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
Anthony Babicci - Costume Designer, Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
Chris Corbett - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
Grant Davis - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Technical Director
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
Helen Herbertson - Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
- My Body, My Blood, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 19 August 1994
Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Robert Meldrum - Actor, Devisor, Director, Performer, Playwright
- Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
- It Started With a Kiss, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1983
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- If Only They'd Look After Themselves, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, April 1982
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Hairpin Bends - Detours From History Into Herstory, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
- An Un-Australian Short Story, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1985
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- New Short Works : Diplomacy on Coconut Island, Valediction, When the Day is Done, Poison Heart,, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1997
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Hugh Wayland - Actor, Adaptor, Set Designer
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
Tom Wright - Actor, Performer, Writer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Jude Anderson - Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Writer
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
- The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
Susan Bamford - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Endgame, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Cat and the Moon, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Trojan Women, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
Helen Buday - Actor, Choreographer
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
- The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Dance in the Ashes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 17 August 1983
Gail Davidson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- My Body, My Blood, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 19 August 1994
- Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 29 April 1985
- Odyssey of a Prostitute, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, June 1984
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
Robert Draffin - Adaptor, Director, Set Designer
- Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 29 April 1985
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Odyssey of a Prostitute, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, June 1984
- Dance in the Ashes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 17 August 1983
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
Robert Hay - Director, Assistant to the
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Valediction, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1997
- New Short Works : Diplomacy on Coconut Island, Valediction, When the Day is Done, Poison Heart,, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1997
- Valediction, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 February 1991
Douglas Horton - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Hairpin Bends - Detours From History Into Herstory, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1989
- Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, February 1988
- Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
Jo Irving-Spray - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- The Gas Connection, Bendigo Gasworks, Bendigo, VIC, 11 April 2003
- The Gas Connection, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 March 2003
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- My Body, My Blood, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 19 August 1994
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- The Master and Margarita, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1993
Jennifer Pryce - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Geography- In Quest of a Place to Be, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1991
- Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 May 1988
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Meredith Rogers - Actor, Production Supervisor , Set Designer
- The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
- Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 29 April 1985
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
- Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
- The Chalk Circle, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 6 June 1979
- The Wool Game, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 28 June 1978
- Trojan Women, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
- The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Passion and its Deep Connection with Lemon Delicious Pudding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 1995
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Somewhere in Here are Henry and Louisa, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 October 1988
- Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 May 1988
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
- Strategy for Two Hams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 April 1994
Gordon Badham - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress
Brian Barnes - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Marianne Bragge - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Victory Girls, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2000
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
Ruth Catlin - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
Jonathan Ciddor - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
James Clayden - Designer, Performer, Writer
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Graeme Dale - Actor, Stage Manager
Paul Davies - Director, Playwright, Writer
Susan Ditter - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
Gordon Evans - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Louise Fox - Director, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Susie Fraser - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
John Gasparini - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
Kelvin Harman - Actor, Production Supervisor , Set and/or Property Maker
Carolina Helderman - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Jane Hipsley - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Daniel Keene - Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- New Short Works : Diplomacy on Coconut Island, Valediction, When the Day is Done, Poison Heart,, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1997
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
Wayne Macauley - Director, Playwright, Producer
- Valediction, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 February 1991
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Valediction, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1997
- New Short Works : Diplomacy on Coconut Island, Valediction, When the Day is Done, Poison Heart,, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1997
Peter McGill - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
Paul Monaghan - Actor, Lighting Designer
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Richard Murphet - Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Voice Over Artist
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
Jane Orr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
Fiona Reilly - Designer, Designer, Supervisor
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Hands Across the Sea, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1974
Peter Rekers - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Radio 1, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Laurence Strangio - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Ahmed Yatim Talib - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Coordinator
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
Craig Tennant - Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Susan Weis - Director, Production Manager
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Fiona Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
Jon Brunner - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- The Picnic, Victoria University, E Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 June 1999
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Greg Carroll - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Adam Cass - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Melody Cooper - Visual Artist, Visual Director
- The Picnic, Victoria University, E Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 June 1999
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
Celeste Croggon - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
Wally Crystal - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
Rob Davies - Director, Assistant
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
Guy du Blet - Musician, Percussionist
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
Alison Dunn - Follow Spot Operator
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
Simon Fisher - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
John Ford - Lighting Designer
Martin Friedl - Composer, Musical Director
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
Gail Hannah - Costume Designer, Producer
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
- All Over, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1974
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
Liz Honybun - Costume Co-ordinator, Director
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
David Hope - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Newtown, VIC, 1978
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
Richard Jones - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Picnic, Victoria University, E Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 June 1999
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Douglas Kirwan - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
John Lane - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Julia Leonard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Picnic, Victoria University, E Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 June 1999
- Shed, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2005
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
Adam May - Director, Playwright
- The Picnic, Victoria University, E Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 June 1999
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1977
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Picnic, Victoria University, E Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 June 1999
- Mariage Blanc, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1995
- Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
- Madeleine, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
- Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
- The Colony, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1986
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
Noellie Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator, Performer, Writer
Tristan Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Claire Thomas - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Radio One, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1999
Paul Turner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Slow Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2002
Tony Yap - Graphic Designer
- Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
|
Provide feedback on Ian Scott