|
Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Philip Glass Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Impulse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Acceleration!
Intersection / Rushdipslideloop / Places of Worship / Chequered Out!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 14 July 1988
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Dance Director, Movement Director, Production Supervisor , Teacher
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
Julie Holledge - Director, Dramaturg/e, Production Supervisor , Research Director, Teacher
- Exile, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
- Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Impulse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Timothy Sexton - Chorus Master, Conductor, Director, Musical Director
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Philip Glass Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
Paul Abrahams - Composer, Musician, Performer
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
Meri Jenkins - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
Veronica Wood - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
- Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
Mark Pennington - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Performer
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Robyn Archer - Author, Director, Playwright, Producer, Singer, Writer
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Production Supervisor
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Exile, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
- Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
- The Etheral Eye - A Meditation on the Architecture of Walter and Marion Burley Griffin, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1996
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 3 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 March 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 March 1987
- Open Weave , Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Joan of Arc at the Stake, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 3 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 March 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 March 1987
- Open Weave , Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1987
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
- Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Composer
- Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
- Exile, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
- Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
- Masterkey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Philip Glass Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Delia Silvan - Dancer, Performer, Stage Director
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
Cath McKinnon - Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Supervisor, Playwright
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
Csaba Buday - Choreographer, Dancer
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Acceleration!
Intersection / Rushdipslideloop / Places of Worship / Chequered Out!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 14 July 1988
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Kristen Hardy - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Kelvin Harman - Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 3 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 March 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 March 1987
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
Carolyn Lam - Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Sue Ridgway - Actor, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Teacher
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 3 April 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 March 1987
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 March 1987
Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Mechanist, Head, Production Manager
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
Richard Back - Production Manager, Video Artist, Video Designer
- Exile, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
- Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
- Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
- Masterkey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
David Carlin - Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
David Cox - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Supervisor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
Tiina Kald - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
Andrew Linn - Chorus, Singer, Singing Group
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Joan of Arc at the Stake, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
Venetia Schrueder - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
Andrew Howard - Performer, Sound Designer
- Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Computer Graphics Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Exile, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
- Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
- Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
Fiona Linn - Chorus, Singing Group
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Amber McMahon - Actor, Performer, Writer
- Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
Paul Moore - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
Catherine Oates - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
Martin Penhale - Chorus, Singer, Singing Group
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
Justin Posa - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
John Romeril - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Roberto Zucco, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Howard Barker - Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Top Girls, Perth, Perth, WA, 1986
- Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Fuente Ovejuna, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Fuente Ovejuna, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Joan of Arc at the Stake, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1989
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Mass for Dead Dancers, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1982
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
Sam Haren - Director, Set Designer
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
Nescha Jelk - Designer, Director, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
Grant Klein - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Impulse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
Glyn Lehmann - Composer, Sound Designer
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2006
- Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
Gus Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Michael McCabe - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Fuente Ovejuna, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Tim Muecke - Chorus, Singer, Singing Group
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Mark Oates - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
- The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
Nerissa Pearce - Musician, Musician, Keyboardist
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Marianne Permezel - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musician
- The Road to Mindanao, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1991
- Frankenstein's Children, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
- Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
- Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Joshua Rowe - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Andrew Russ - Performer, Sound Designer
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
- Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Exile, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2004
- Exile, Shanghai Lyceum (LanXin) Theatre, Shanghai, China, 14 November 2000
- Exile, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
Helen Tiller - Production Supervisor , Teacher
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
Cathie Travers - Composer, Dancer, Musician
- See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
- See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
- Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
- Acceleration!
Intersection / Rushdipslideloop / Places of Worship / Chequered Out!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 14 July 1988
- Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
Robyn Waite - Actor, Musician, Playwright
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
Matt Crook - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Peter Douglas - Director, Musical Director
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Giordano Gangl - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Kevin Geisler - Administrator, Set and/or Property Maker
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
David Green - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
Linda Hartzell - Artistic Director, Director
David Hayton - Actor and Singer, Singer
Naomi Hede - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Disappearance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2008
- Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
Jasmine Lance - Director, Director, Assistant, Set Designer
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
- Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
Shelley Lush - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
Melissa Matheson - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
Louis Nowra - Director, Translator
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Jo Pike - Graphic Designer, Singer, Singing Group
Linda Pirie - Musician, Flautist, Musician, Pianist
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Alex Reid - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Adam Synnott - Dancer, Video Designer
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Mark Thompson - Actor, Costume Designer, Musical Arranger, Set Designer
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Ken Wilby - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Rohan Yates - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
Carol Young - Singer, Singing Group
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Allan Bell - Technical Director
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
Edward Bond - Lyricist, Playwright
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
Kat Braun - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
Julie d'Lima - Actor, Choreographer, Musician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
Peter Eades - Lighting Operator / Technician
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
Ian Farr - Musician, Organist
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Caroline Florance - Production Manager, Stage Manager
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Designer, Lighting Designer
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
Keith Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Emma Harper - Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
Ken Harper - Graphic Designer, Writer
- Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Jardine - Production Manager
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Angela Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Jones - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Sven Knutsen - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Impulse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
- Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
Craig Lehmann - Set and/or Property Maker
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Masterkey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Anni Malady - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
Phil McClure - Set and/or Property Maker
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Tartuffe, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1989
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Ann Moore - Movement Director
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Jess Nash - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- Impulse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Sam Ould - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
Liz Pain - Production Manager
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
Mary Partis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Akhnaten, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
Miranda Pike - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
Shanti Pzet - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Kent Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
- Akhnaten, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
Jessie Schultz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Kate Sulan - Director, Assistant
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
- Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
- Jonah Jones, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Masterkey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1998
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Third World Blues, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Daniel Witton - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
David Wood - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
- Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
- Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
- Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
|
Provide feedback on Mary Moore