|
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1975
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- I Sat With My Love, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Singer
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- On Our Selection, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1982
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Julianne White - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
George Nejtek - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
- The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Sarah de Jong - Composer, Sound Designer
- State of Shock, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 1999
- State of Shock, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1999
- State of Shock, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1999
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- The New Apocalypse Show, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1976
- State of Shock, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 1999
- State of Shock, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1999
- State of Shock, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1999
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
Ron Pember - Composer, Playwright
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1975
- State of Shock, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 1999
- State of Shock, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1999
- State of Shock, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1999
Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
- Jack the Ripper, South Australia, , SA, 31 July 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1977
- Jack the Ripper, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- State of Shock, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 1999
- State of Shock, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1999
- State of Shock, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1999
- State of Shock, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 1999
- State of Shock, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1999
- State of Shock, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1999
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- State of Shock, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 1999
- State of Shock, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1999
- State of Shock, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1999
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
Michael Boddy - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
Edward Bond - Playwright, Translator
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
Graeme Brosnan - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- I Sat With My Love, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- I Sat With My Love, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
Christa Hughes - Circus Style Performer, Musician
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
David Murray - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
- The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
Michael Trigg - Costume Maker, Stage Manager
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Scott Hone - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
Ken Horler - Lyricist, Playwright
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Eric Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
Jacqui Levy - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
Ben Lewis - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
Jess Love - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Frances Macken - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
Brian O'Brien - Set and/or Property Maker
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- Cheapside, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 March 1985
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
Sharon Raschke - Composer, Musical Director
- Party Wall, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1982
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
Joel Salom - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
Rockie Stone - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Parque Fundidora, Monterrey, United States of America, 20 October 2007
- Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
- The Coming of Stork, University of NSW, NIDA D1 Studio (1978-1981), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1979
Matt Wilson - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
- Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 August 2007
John Zeder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
|
Provide feedback on Jim Holt