|
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- The Oresteian Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 August 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- The House of Atreus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1980
- Agamemnon / Futz, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- The Oresteian Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 August 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
Don Asker - Choreographer, Designer
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- The Oresteian Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 August 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
Nance Grant - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
Pan Sok - Photographer
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
- Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Tale of Agamemnon, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 May 1993
Sue Caton - Properties Master
- The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- The Tale of Agamemnon, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 May 1993
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
Peter Kirby - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
Tania Madigan - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
Anne McLeod - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Oresteia, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2008
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker
- Electra, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 August 2005
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eumenides, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 27 August 1985
Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker
Ray Swift - Production Manager
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
Jamie Twist - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
|
Provide feedback on Aeschylus