|
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Philip Quast - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
B J Cole - Actor, Musician
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Nick Enright - Actor, Composer, Designer, Director, Lyricist, Writer
- The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Director, Assistant, Fight Director, Movement Director
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Nigel Levings - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Kangaroos In The Top Paddock, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Philadelphia Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1986
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Sussanne Humphries - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
Michael Trigg - Costume Maker, Director, Assistant to the, Production Coordinator, Sound Designer
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
Graeme Brosnan - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
Alan Dun - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Alex Duncan - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
Anthony Prehn - Actor, Director, Assistant
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1983
- Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1979
- The Beggar's Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 July 1979
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
Anne Marie Morgan - Director, Assistant to the, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- What the Butler Saw, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Lyn Standen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
Tony Cardew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
Colin Ford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
Glenn Henrich - Composer, Musical Director
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
Louise Hucks - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Curt Pierson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
Ariette Taylor - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1982
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
|
Provide feedback on James Laurie