|
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Producer, Production Supervisor
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Swan Lake / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Kurt Herweg - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
Colleen Gough - Dancer, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Harry Short - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Voice of the Turtle, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
Frank Salter - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
William Akers - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- For Better for Worse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1953
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
Alec Coppel - Director, Playwright, Producer
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Tobacco Road, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Ladies in Retirement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1941
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Harald Bowden - Administrator, General Manager
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Miro Zloch - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Swan Lake / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The Voice of the Turtle, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
Robin Lovejoy - Costume Designer, Designer, Stage Director
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
Percy Reid - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
John Antill - Choreographer, Composer, Conductor, Musical Director
- Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
Frederick Blackman - Director, Director, Assistant, Producer
- The Voice of the Turtle, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- The Voice of the Turtle, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The Tragedy Of Julius Caesar, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1950
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
Clement Kennedy - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Set Designer
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Myra Morton - Actor, Costume Designer
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
Alison Crowther - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
Kenneth Rowell - Dancer, Designer, Set Designer
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
Arthur Tait - Administrator, Dance Director, Director
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
Alexander Benois - Choreographer, Creator, Playwright, Set Designer
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Measure For Measure, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1948
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1949
- The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- A Marriage Of Convenience, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1949
Joyce Graeme - Dancer, Director, Producer
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- The Merchant of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The Merchant of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1950
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Measure For Measure, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1948
John L Clugston - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
Keith Gregory - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- For Better for Worse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1953
- Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Believe it or not, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 May 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Maria Costello - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
Ronald Dowd - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Il Seraglio/ Carmen / A Masked Ball, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, March 1951
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Ladies in Retirement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1941
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1949
- The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Ladies in Retirement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
Reg Jones - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
Les King - Actor, Stage Manager
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
Cecil Newman - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- The Tragedy Of Julius Caesar, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1950
- The Merchant of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1950
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Measure For Measure, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1948
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- The Lawsons, Town Hall, Forbes, NSW, 11 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Protestant Hall, Parkes, NSW, 9 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Theatre Royal, Dubbo, NSW, 7 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Monarch Theatre, Wellington, NSW, 4 February 1950
- The Lawsons, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 28 January 1950
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Noel Smith - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Merchant of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1950
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- For Better for Worse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1953
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- Ladies in Retirement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1941
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
Henry Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Boris Godounov, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1966
- Boris Godounov, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1966
- Boris Godounov, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1966
- Boris Godounov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1966
- Ladies in Retirement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1941
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
Ruth Shackel - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Boris Godounov, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1966
- Boris Godounov, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1966
- Boris Godounov, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1966
- Boris Godounov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1966
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- A Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
George Yates - Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
John Young - Director, Producer
- Boris Godounov, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1966
- Boris Godounov, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1966
- Boris Godounov, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1966
- Boris Godounov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1966
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, New South Wales, , NSW, 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Harcourt Algeranoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, New South Wales, , NSW, 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1954
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
Elsie Beyer - General Manager, Tour Manager
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
Sam Bor - Musician, Violinist
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, New South Wales, , NSW, 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Il Seraglio/ Carmen / A Masked Ball, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, March 1951
Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Noel Coward - Composer, Playwright
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
William Dargie - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Elaine Haxton - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Jerome Levy - Actor, Director, Producer
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1947
- A Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1945
Alan Light - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Il Seraglio/ Carmen / A Masked Ball, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
Kevin Miller - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
- Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
- Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Royal Gala Season, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1954
- Royal Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1954
- Il Seraglio/ Carmen / A Masked Ball, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, March 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Boris Godounov, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1966
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
Dick Rowse - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, New South Wales, , NSW, 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Peter Scriven - Devisor, Director, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, New South Wales, , NSW, 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1954
Dan Scully - Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, New South Wales, , NSW, 1955
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
- The Peter Scriven Puppets, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1954
Maree Tomasetti - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Distinguished Gathering, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
Xenia Borovansky - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
W Boulton - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Tobacco Road, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1944
- Tobacco Road, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1943
- Tobacco Road, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1944
- Tobacco Road, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1943
Joy Cross - Musician, Musician, Pianist
John Dudley - Director, Director, Associate
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
Joan Holcombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
Arthur Jandy - Musician, Comic Instrumentalist
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Tobacco Road, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1944
- Tobacco Road, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1943
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1947
- A Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1945
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
Rebla - Performer
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
Ben Worrall - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
Alan Coad - Actor and Singer
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- A Masked Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
- Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1945
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1945
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1945
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- Love Me Sailor, National Canvas Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 11 February 1949
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Medea, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 October 1955
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
- Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
J Sidoli - Properties Master
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
- Boy Meets Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1944
F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- Medea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1955
- Carmen, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1953
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
|
Provide feedback on William Constable