|
Clyde Meynell - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
George Tallis - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Hugh J Ward - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Leslie Board - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
- A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Spot on the Sun, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1931
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
Julius Knight - Actor, Actor-manager, Producer
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
- A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- Grand National Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 September 1947
- Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1926
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Spot on the Sun, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1931
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Spot on the Sun, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1931
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
- The Mask and the Face, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
- The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- The Mask and the Face, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1926
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
Fred Coape - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
- A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
William Little - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Spot on the Sun, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1931
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
Alec Coppel - Director, Playwright, Producer
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Charles A Wenman - Administrator, Conductor, Director, Associate, Producer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
- A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- Joesph Entangled, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1923
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- The Spot on the Sun, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1931
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
- The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
- The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
G H Smith - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
G H Smith - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
G H Smith - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
G H Smith - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
E J Tait - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
- A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- The Happy Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1900
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
- A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Lady Huntworth's Experiment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1901
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- The Happy Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1900
- Madame Sans-Gene, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- The Loyal Rebel, Crystal Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1915
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
Monte Luke - Actor, Cinematographer
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
Andrew MacCunn - Composer, Musical Director
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- The Student Prince, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1940
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
Myra Morton - Actor, Costume Designer
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- The Mask and the Face, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1926
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- Lady Huntworth's Experiment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1901
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- The Mask and the Face, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1926
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
Robert Brough - Actor, Actor-manager, Director
- Lady Huntworth's Experiment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1901
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- The Happy Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1900
- Madame Sans-Gene, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
Noel Coward - Composer, Playwright
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
H Diederichsen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Lady Huntworth's Experiment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1901
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- The Happy Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1900
- Madame Sans-Gene, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
J Keers - Movement Director, Musical Director
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The First Mrs. Fraser, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1931
- The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
Phil Smith - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- A Kiss for Cinderella, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
- Grand National Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 September 1947
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- The Loyal Rebel, Crystal Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Lady Huntworth's Experiment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1901
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
Phyllis Amery - Actor, Dancer, Performer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
J M Barrie - Playwright, Writer
- A Kiss for Cinderella, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1948
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
Charles Berkeley - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
- The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Mask and the Face, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1926
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
- Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
- As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
- The Loyal Rebel, Crystal Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
- The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
John Forde - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- Lady Huntworth's Experiment, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1901
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- A Bit of a Test, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1933
- The Command to Love, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1933
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- The Second in Command, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
- The Happy Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1900
- Madame Sans-Gene, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
J W Hazlitt - Adminstrator, Business Manager, Producer
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
J F Hogg - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
- The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
- Joesph Entangled, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1923
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1913
- Milestones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1912
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
- The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
- The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
- Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
- Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
- The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
Emily Nathan - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Student Prince, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1940
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Road to Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1930
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
- Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
- The Count of Luxembourg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1913
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Little Accident, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1930
- The Little Accident, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1930
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
Richard Stewart - Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1921
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- A Kiss for Cinderella, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- George Washington Slept Here, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1943
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
C B Westmacott - Administrator, General Manager
- The Passing Show of 1920, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1920
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
- Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
- The Flying Squad, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
- The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
- You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
- White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1934
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
Maude Amery - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
George Conyngham - Actor and Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
Geo Dixon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Assistant
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Grand National Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 September 1947
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- The Student Prince, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1940
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
George Goodman - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- Bella Donna, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1913
- Bella Donna, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1913
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Grand National Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 September 1947
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
Gwen Ives - Actor, Performer
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
George Matheson - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
Harry Musgrove - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
Nellie Payne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
- Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
- The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
George H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
Anthony Ward - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Zoe Wenke - Actor and Singer
Frank White - Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
Howard Bay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
Charles Berkley - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
W Dixon - Scenic Artist
Arthur Dodds - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
Maud Fane - Actor and Singer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
John Farrell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
Linda Foy - Actor and Singer
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
Sam Gray - Actor, Fight Director
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Rope, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1944
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
W Hogg - Scenic Artist
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Milestones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1914
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
E H Major - Adminstrator, Business Manager
Edward Major - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
Ruby Morriss - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1943
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1934
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
- No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
|
Provide feedback on Leslie Victor