|
Daina Reid - Actor, Choreographer, Writer
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 November 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 September 1994
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 1994
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1993
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 1993
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 15 October 1993
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1992
- A Girl's Gotta Eat, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 2 October 1992
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1994
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 1994
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1993
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 1993
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1992
- A Girl's Gotta Eat, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 2 October 1992
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1994
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 1994
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1993
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 1993
- The Girl's Gotta Eat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1992
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 November 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 September 1994
- The Big Night Out: The Boys Gotta Bond, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 15 October 1993
- The Heartbreak Kid, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 1993
- Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
- Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1994
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 November 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 September 1994
- The Big Night Out: The Boys Gotta Bond, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 15 October 1993
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 November 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 September 1994
- The Boys Gotta Bond, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 15 October 1993
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
David Palmer - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Tour Manager
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
Daina Reed - Choreographer, Writer
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
David Wade - Production Manager
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
- No Worries, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, August 1987
- No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1994
- Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1994
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1994
- Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
Phil Hope - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
- Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1994
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
- The Slab Boys, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1992
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
Tom Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
- Macbeth, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 9 October 2015
- Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1994
- Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
|
Provide feedback on Andrew Lewis