|
William Orr - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Devisor, Director, Lyricist, Producer
- Alice in Wonderland, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 January 1971
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1970
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
John McKellar - Book and Lyrics, Director, Lyricist, Writer
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- Is Australia Really Necessary?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1964
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Light and Shade: The Village Wooing, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Light and Shade: Fumed Oak, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Life with Father, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1946
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
Eric Rasdall - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Is Australia Really Necessary?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1964
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
Robert Lloyd - Designer, Set Designer
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- Is Australia Really Necessary?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1964
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Light and Shade: The Village Wooing, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Light and Shade: Fumed Oak, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Is Australia Really Necessary?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1964
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Light and Shade: Fumed Oak, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Alice in Wonderland, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 January 1971
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1970
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1970
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
Yura Lazovsky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
David Lichine - Choreographer, Dance Group, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
Jill Perryman - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1960
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Gordon Chater, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1957
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Musician
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
Ray Cook - Composer, Musical Director
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
Barry Creyton - Actor, Composer, Lyricist
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- Is Australia Really Necessary?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1964
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- Phillip Street Revue, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Light and Shade: The Village Wooing, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Light and Shade: Fumed Oak, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
Antal Dorati - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Life with Father, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1946
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
Ron Folkard - Actor, Stage Manager
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Santa's Christmas Party, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, December 1964
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Life with Father, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1946
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Scenic Artist
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Bats, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Light and Shade: Fumed Oak, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, August 1958
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- The Willow Pattern Plate, New South Wales, , NSW, 1958
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Queensland, , QLD, 1958
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
- Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
Ray Taylor - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- There Will Be an Interval of 15 Minutes, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1967
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
Eleanor Witcombe - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Playwright
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- A Ride on a Broomstick, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1959
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, November 1957
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- The Birthday Show, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1959
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
Sybil Graham - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Life with Father, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1946
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- A Wish is a Dream, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1962
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
Peter Narroway - Composer, Musical Director
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1957
- Around the Loop, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1956
Rex Reid - Choir Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, , SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
Ray Behler - Composer, Lyricist
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
Stewart Cheney - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
Corot - Scenic Artist
John Crane - Music and Lyrics, Writer
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Cross Section, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1957
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
Esme Ray - Actor, Puppeteer
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Peter Pan, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1946
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- Aladdin, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1947
- What's New?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1962
- Out on a Limb, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1961
|
Provide feedback on Dorothy Mendoza