|
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
Bruce Gladwin - Author, Creator, Director
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
Simon Laherty - Author, Creator, Performer
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
Scott Price - Author, Creator, Performer
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Neues Theatre, Dornach, Switzerland, 27 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Forum, Groningen, Netherlands, 19 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kampnegel, Humburg, Germany, 11 August 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Wiener Festwochen Box Office, Vienna, Austria, 1 June 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Kaaitheatre, Brussels, Belgium, 26 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2022
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, United States of America, 13 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Stanford University, The Studio, Stanford, United States of America, 5 February 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Walker Art Centre, Minneapolis, United States of America, 30 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Emerson Paramount Centre, Boston, United States of America, 23 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, The Public Theatre, New York, United States of America, 8 January 2020
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Geelong Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 October 2019
- The Shadow Whose Prey the Hunter Becomes, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 September 2019
- Di and Viv and Rose, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2017
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
Matthew Lutton - Creator, Director, Playwright
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
- Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Revolt. She Said. Revolt Again., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2017
- The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
Martin Crimp - Playwright, Translator
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
- Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- The Modern International Dead, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 September 2008
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
Lisa Dombroski - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- Going Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1994
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, 45657 Recklinghausen, Germany, 25 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 11 May 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Barbican Theatre, London, England, 13 April 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 29 March 2012
- Gross und Klein (Big and Small), Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Revolt. She Said. Revolt Again., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2017
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Di and Viv and Rose, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2017
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Emergency Sex (and Other Desperate Measures), Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2006
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
- Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
Mel Page - Costume Associate, Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
Marco Chiappi - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Di and Viv and Rose, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 2017
- The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
- Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
- Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
Ivan Johnston - Filmmaker, Lighting Designer
- Going Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1994
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
- Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Shannon Bott - Choreographer, Movement Director
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
- Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Jo Irving-Spray - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Push 9 Motel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
- Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Boy Gets Girl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
Emma Valente - Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
Matilda Woodroofe - Designer, Associate, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Because the Night, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2021
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
Brett Boardman - Audiovisual Sequencer, Producer
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
James Brown - Composer, Sound Designer
Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
Sophie Capern - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
Kat Chan - Costume Designer
Adrienne Chisol - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
John Cowmeadow - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
Jason Glass - Lighting Operator / Technician
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
Neole Goss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- 2000 Feet Away, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 2007
Sarah John - Director, Assistant
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Dance of Death, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2013
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Chris Leary - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
Simon Leong - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Edward II, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2016
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
Natasha Noel - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
- Daily Grind, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1993
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Queen Lear, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- The Glory, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 March 2008
- Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
- Zastrozzi, Great Court Lawn, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2005
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Tom Willis - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Pompeii, L.A., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2012
- Daily Grind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1993
Lexie Wood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
|
Provide feedback on Belinda McClory