|
- Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Sons Of Cain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Little Murders, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- Let's Get a Divorce, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, South Australia, , SA, 28 July 1969
Julie Hamilton - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Jugglers Three, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1972
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Little Murders, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- Let's Get a Divorce, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1970
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- Jugglers Three, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1972
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, South Australia, , SA, 28 July 1969
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- A Certified Marriage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1973
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Sons Of Cain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- Travelling North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1983
- The Perfectionist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1983
- Jugglers Three, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1972
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 25 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Lucindale, Lucindale, SA, 24 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Murray Bridge, Murray Bridge, SA, 23 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 22 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 21 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 20 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Berri, Berri, SA, 18 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 17 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Clare, Clare, SA, 15 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 14 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Cowell, Cowell, SA, 13 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 11 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Ceduna, Ceduna, SA, 10 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Wudinna and District Memorial Hall, Wudinna, SA, 9 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 8 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 July 1970
- The Queen and the Rebels, Nuriootpa, Nuriootpa, SA, 6 July 1970
Tony Haslam - Actor, Producer, Set Designer
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, South Australia, , SA, 28 July 1969
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, South Australia, , SA, 28 July 1969
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
Jim Morrissey - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- Translations, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1984
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
- Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
- The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Tears of Blood, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 22 April 1992
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
Paula Morrissey - Actor, Producer, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
Janette Pitcher - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Director, Musical Director, Producer, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
Ian McDonald - Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Performer
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
Shaun Gurton - Actor, Designer, Set Designer
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
Anne O'Shaughnessy - Actor, Producer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Laraine Wheeler - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, South Australia, , SA, 28 July 1969
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
Michael McCabe - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
- The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
- The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
- The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
- The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
- The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
- The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Sons Of Cain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Translations, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1984
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
Glynn Nicholas - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
- Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
- Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
- Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
- Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Little Murders, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Little Murders, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1971
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
Niall Glancy - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Sound of Silence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
John Noble - Actor, Director, Producer
- Sons Of Cain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- Translations, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1984
- Travelling North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1983
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1980
- The Death of George Reeves, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1979
- The Sound of Silence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1979
- The Fall Guy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1978
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
- Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
Keith O'Dea - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
George Wheadon - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Fight Director, Movement Director
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1969
- The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, South Australia, , SA, 28 July 1969
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
Helen Mansfield - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
John Maxwell - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- A Certified Marriage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1973
- Jugglers Three, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1972
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
Helena Doherty - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
- Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
- Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
- Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
- Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
Paul Kelly - Actor, Composer, Director, Producer, Songwriter
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Let's Get a Divorce, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1970
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Mechanist, Head
- Bondage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 May 1994
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
- Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
- Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
- Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
Mary Supple - Producer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The House by the Lake, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1963
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
Veronica Barker - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- The Playboy of the Western World, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1963
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Margaret Day - Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
David Green - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Frances Lovick - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
Shelley Lush - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
Martin Olesk - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- The Homecoming, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 October 2007
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
Alan Pomery - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
Ed Boyle - Actor, Performer
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
Carmel Bugeja - Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Potting Shed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1962
- Peter Pan and the Carnival Apprentice, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1962
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
John Coleman - Actor, Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Brian Debnam - Director, Set Designer
- The Perfectionist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1983
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1980
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1977
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Death of George Reeves, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1979
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
Anne Dowdell - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
John Duval - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
Sue Elliott - Actor, Designer, Set Designer
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- The Chiltern Hundreds, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1960
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
Michael Gow - Director, Playwright
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
Trevor Gregory - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1962
- Someone Waiting, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1961
Joanne Hacket - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
- Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
- Let's Get a Divorce, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1970
- The Death of George Reeves, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1979
- The Fall Guy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1978
- Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1977
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
Angela Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
Denise Lovick - Electrician, Head, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
Tim Maddock - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
Allan McFadden - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Travelling North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1983
- The Perfectionist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1983
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Death of George Reeves, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1979
Betty Nicholson - Director, Properties Master, Stage Director
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Pope Joan Lives, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
- The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1967
Arabella Powell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- A Certified Marriage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1973
- The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
Mick Rodger - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
- The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
- The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- The Merchant of Venice, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
John Supple - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Prisoner, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1964
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
Mark Thompson - Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- Where the Cross is Made , Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1962
- You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- The Murder Scream/Fumed Oak/A Florentine Tragedy/The Dear Departed, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1960
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1965
- Annual Drama Festival and Production Tourney, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1964
- The Middle Watch, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1964
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
Edward Bond - Lyricist, Playwright, Translator
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Brian Budgen - Designer, Designer, Associate
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Hugh Colman - Designer, Set Designer
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
Peter Docker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Jann Duval - Front of House, Properties Master / Mistress
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
Narelle Everett - Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- Bondage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 May 1994
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Translations, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1984
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Giordano Gangl - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Rob George - Actor, Playwright, Writer
Tony Georgeson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Merilyn Hey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Jon Hill - Electrician, Lighting Designer
Dean Hills - Costume Designer, Designer
- Bondage, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 October 2005
- Bondage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 May 1994
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
Jenny Hope - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
Ray Lawler - Director, Playwright
Michael D Lawton - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Bondage, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 October 2005
- Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Anni Malady - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Caroline Marquis - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Cath McKinnon - Director, Director, Assistant
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
Leigh Milne - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- 1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Kathleen Parker - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Trevor Peek - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Lionel Peisley - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Jugglers Three, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1972
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Clare Strong - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Peter Taylor - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
Heather White - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
Ken Wilby - Designer, Director, Assistant
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Elizabeth Williams - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Graphic Designer
John Woodland - Designer, Production Manager
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Beryl Arnoldt - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Claire Benito - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
David Blackburn - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Sue Brown - Costume Assistant
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
Patrick Bruer - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
Judy Butler - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
Evelyn Carter - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
Robert Clark - Musician, Percussionist
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Susan Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
June Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
John Danvers - Set and/or Property Maker
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Peter Duncan - Director, Assistant to the
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
Sonia Fory - Costume Co-ordinator
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Antigone, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1961
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Bill Guest - Production Manager
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
Ken Harper - Director, Assistant
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Robert Hewett - Director, Assistant, Playwright
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Lesley Hourigan - Properties Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
John Jarvie - Sound Operator / Engineer
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
Harry Jelfs - Set and/or Property Maker
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
Patsy Kidd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Stuart Kirby - Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Keith Livsey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
Simon Love - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Hadrian VII, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1971
Allen Lyne - Actor, Director, Writer
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
Clare Milazzo - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Sue Neil - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Jenny Newsome - Properties Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Russel Odell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
Fred Parker - Set and/or Property Maker
Kathy Parker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nancy Parker - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Bron Parkin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
Greg Paul - Electrician, Head
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Sue Peake - Properties Master
Paul Peers - Director, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Jane Pickhaver - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Kenneth Ross - Administrator, Playwright
Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Paul Rubens - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
Don Sampson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
David Scheel - Composer, Musician, Pianist
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
Jeffrey Scott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Away, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
Maureen Sherlock - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Designer
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- The Wild Duck, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1999
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Heiress, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 1993
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
Jeff Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Judy Stone - Musician, Percussionist
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- The Tower, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1966
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Mark Weston - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Robin and Marion, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1971
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- The Affair, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1966
- Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- We've Got a Tent, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1994
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Colin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gypsy, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1980
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Pat Wilson - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
Daniel Witton - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Jan Young - Producer, Assistant
- LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Solstice, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
|
Provide feedback on Don Barker