|
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1994
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Packer & Sons, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2019
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Sorting Out Rachel, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 January 2018
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1994
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
Glenda Linscott - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
Andrew James - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
Ray Medhurst - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Back to Methuselah Program A: Pt 1: In the Beginning / Pt 2: The Gospel of the Brothers Barnabus / Pt 3: The Thing Happens, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1973
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1994
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- The Shearston Shift, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 3 May 1994
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Back to Methuselah Program A: Pt 1: In the Beginning / Pt 2: The Gospel of the Brothers Barnabus / Pt 3: The Thing Happens, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1973
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
- Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
- Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
- Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
George Whaley - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Fiona Bruce - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
- The Shearston Shift, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 3 May 1994
- Antony and Cleopatra, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1993
- Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- Back to Methuselah Program B: Pt. 4. The Tragedy of an Elderly Gentleman / Pt. 5. As Far as Thought Can Reach / Epilogue, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1973
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Packer & Sons, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2019
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- The Gift of the Gorgon, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1994
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Back to Methuselah Program A: Pt 1: In the Beginning / Pt 2: The Gospel of the Brothers Barnabus / Pt 3: The Thing Happens, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1973
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Artaud at Rodez, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1981
Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
John Stoddart - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Skin: Somewhere in the Darkness / Historia, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
- Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
- Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Measure for Measure, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 November 1980
- The Two Gentlemen of Verona - Open Rehearshal, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1980
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Isle of Swans, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 17 September 1985
- The Hour Before My Brother Dies, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 June 1985
- Artaud at Rodez, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1981
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Purgatory Down Under, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2003
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
Bronwyn Calcutt - Actor, Composer, Designer, Playwright
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
Melody Cooper - Designer, Visual Artist, Visual Director
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
Mel Dyer - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Fight Director
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Iain Grandage - Composer, Sound Designer
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Stuart Halusz - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
Max Iffland - Coordinator, Director
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
Peter Kingston - Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Deathtrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1979
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Mark Colvin's Kidney, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1984
- King Lear, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 6 August 1984
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
Kevin Blyth - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
Walter Cavill - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
Ted Craig - Director, Associate
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
Lauren de Innocentis - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
Susan Ditter - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
David Hare - Adaptor, Playwright
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
Jamie Henson - Company Manager, Lighting Designer
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
David Horrie - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
Elly Kamal - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Tessa Kenway - Set and/or Property Maker
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Packer & Sons, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2019
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Packer & Sons, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2019
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
Rebecca Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
George Nejtek - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Othello, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1988
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
Philip Parr - Musician, Percussionist
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Katy Pitney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
Graeme Ratcliffe - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
Bec Russell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
- Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
Keiren Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kim Spinks - Director, Assistant to the
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Shrine, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2013
- Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
- Peer Gynt, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 November 1990
- Ivanov, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2015
- The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
- Unholy Site, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2006
- The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
|
Provide feedback on John Howard