|
- Oedipus at Colonus, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 1 March 1975
- A Program of One Act Plays - One Minute / The Goal Gate / The Stronger / The Melon Thief, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 2 November 1974
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Love's Labour's Lost, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1951
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- The Member Of The Wedding, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1958
- Rusty Bugles, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1949
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1949
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Henry V, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Macbeth, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Love's Labour's Lost, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
- Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
- Scenes 4, 5 & 6 from Portal of Initiation, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 18 October 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Henry V, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Macbeth, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
- The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
- Rusty Bugles, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1949
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1949
- Rusty Bugles, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1949
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1949
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
- Rusty Bugles, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1949
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1949
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Rusty Bugles, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1949
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1949
- Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
- Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
Vincent Ball - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
Ann Coxon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Oedipus at Colonus, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 1 March 1975
Madeleine Graham - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
Doreen Harrop - Costume Designer, Director
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Oedipus at Colonus, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 1 March 1975
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Oedipus at Colonus, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 1 March 1975
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Oedipus at Colonus, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 1 March 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
Damien Parker - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
John Rado - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Toni Reed - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
- Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
Vent Thomas - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Betty Ward - Director, Assistant
- Antigone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 June 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
- Oedipus at Colonus, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 1 March 1975
- Hamlet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1977
|
Provide feedback on Dennis Glenny