|
- Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
- On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
David Vance - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
William Pritchard - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
Michael Gow - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
- Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
- Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
- Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
Renée Mulder - Costume Designer, Designer
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 August 1996
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
B J Armstrong - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer, Producer, Assistant
- Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
- On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- What the Butler Saw, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 April 1983
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Thins We Do For Love, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 February 1999
- Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
- Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
- Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
- Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
- Other Times, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 March 1990
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
- Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
- Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
- Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
- Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
- Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
- Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
- A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
- Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- Scenes from an Execution, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 1993
- Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
Jill Halliday - Costume Designer, Designer
- Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
- On Our Selection, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 July 1983
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
- Hot Fudge and Icecream, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1990
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2018
- Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Designer
- A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
- Scenes from an Execution, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 1993
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Man of La Mancha, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Diggers' Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, June 1982
- Diggers' Darling, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, June 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- The Playboy of the Western World, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 1981
- Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
- Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
- Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Digger's Darling, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1982
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, August 1981
- First People, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Norse Saga, New South Wales, , NSW, March 1981
- Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
- Don't Pay! Don't Pay!, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 1986
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
- Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 August 1996
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 2016
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Don't Pay! Don't Pay!, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 1986
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
- The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
Carmel Pass - Director, Assistant to the, Lyricist
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1983
- Might As Well Talk To Yourself (or Confusions), Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 1981
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
- Black is the New White, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
- Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
Ross Wallace - Costume Designer, Designer
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Adrian Wallis - Musician, Musician, Cellist
- Scenes from an Execution, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 1993
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
- Man of La Mancha, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
- Scenes from an Execution, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 1993
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
Ian Bloxsom - Musician, Musician, Percussionist
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
George Ellis - Musical Director, Assistant
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
Michael McCabe - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
Guy Noble - Musical Director
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
- Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Blood Relations, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Time and the Room, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1992
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
Peter Bowkett - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
Joe Browne - Musician, Guitarist
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Marc Chaplin - Musician, Percussionist
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Peter Darby - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Babs Davis - Director, Assistant to the
Faye Davis - Director, Associate
Greg Davis - Musician, Trumpeter
Ray Davis - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Jilly Donnelly - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Warwick Edman - Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
Helen Gall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
Natalie Gilhome - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
Sue Issa - Costume Assistant
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
Suzi Johnson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
Lilly Juracich - Properties Master / Mistress
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Elly Kamal - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
Ralph Marshall - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
Catherine Milliken - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
Anne Musgrove - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Mussared - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
- The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Rabbit, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2008
- Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- King Lear, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Lyn Singer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
Sue Smith - Musician, Clarinetist
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
- Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
- Art, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
|
Provide feedback on Geoff Morrell