|
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- And When He Falls, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2009
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Julius Caesar, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, February 1970
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Julius Caesar, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Cox and Box / H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Angels In America, Part 1 : Millennium Approaches, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 May 2016
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2011
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2011
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Julius Caesar, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
John Sumner - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Cox and Box / H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
Angela Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Julius Caesar, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1988
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Detlef Bauer - Actor, Musician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2011
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2011
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- Death of a Salesman, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 May 2013
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2011
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2011
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- American Buffalo, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1995
- Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Consultant, Sound Designer
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
- The Opening Ceremony of the 2000 Summer Olympics , Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 15 September 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Death of a Salesman, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 May 2013
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
David Murray - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2011
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2011
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Cox and Box / H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Cox and Box / H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1979
- Cox and Box / H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Cox and Box / H.M.S. Pinafore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1977
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
Mick Rodger - Director, Director, Assistant
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
John Stoddart - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1985
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1984
- The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2011
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2011
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Arms and the Man, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
June Jago - Actor, Voice Coach
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Angels In America, Part 1 : Millennium Approaches, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 May 2016
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
Nano Nagle - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
Grant Piro - Actor, Actor and Singer
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
Ammo - Performer
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
Vito Arena - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Seung Baik - Musician, Violinist
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
William Bamford - Chorus, Chorus Master/Mistress
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
Mike Batt - Musical Director
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
Ric Birch - Devisor, Producer, Producer, Executive
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992
- Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Ken Done - Graphic Designer
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
Eden Falk - Actor, Director, Assistant
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Betrayal, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1980
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Lisa Ho - Costume Designer
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Jenny Kee - Costume Designer
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
James Langham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
James Langman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Sarong Aussie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1980
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
David Letch - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
Joe Lui - Director, Assistant
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Deputy
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
Steven McTaggart - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Keith Michell - Director, Lyricist, Performer
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
Michael Morrell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Honour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1998
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
Dan Potra - Costume Designer, Designer
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992
Rodney Rigby - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- All My Sons, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1989
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
Adam Starr - Musician, Guitarist
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
- Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dreamtime, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1990
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1994
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
- King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
Lyndal Wright - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
|
Provide feedback on John Stanton