|
- The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- The Woman Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Yellow Roses, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1939
- Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Five Australian Plays 'Shallow Cups', Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- Uncle Harry, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 24 November 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Cousin Muriel, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 March 1941
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- The Ringmaster, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Hay Feaver, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1938
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Five Australian Plays 'Shallow Cups', Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Bonnet over the Windmill, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1939
Ian Maxwell - Actor, Properties Officer
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Cousin Muriel, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 March 1941
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Canaries Sometimes Sing, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Nellie Lacey and the Bushranger, History House, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The Ringmaster, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- The Merchant of Venice, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1961
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Yellow Roses, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1939
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1939
- Five Australian Plays 'Shallow Cups', Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Nellie Lacey and the Bushranger, History House, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1943
- Cousin Muriel, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 March 1941
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1939
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Hotel Universe, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1938
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
- Come Back, Little Sheba, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1957
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- Cousin Muriel, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 March 1941
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Hay Feaver, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1938
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- The Call of the World, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1928
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
Robin Lovejoy - Actor, Designer, Set Designer
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Yellow Roses, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1939
- Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Five Australian Plays 'Shallow Cups', Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- Come of Age, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Intrigue, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Uncle Harry, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 24 November 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Nellie Lacey and the Bushranger, History House, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Ringmaster, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Canaries Sometimes Sing, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1939
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- Come Back, Little Sheba, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1957
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- Uncle Harry, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 24 November 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- Hay Feaver, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1938
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Raymond, Lord of Milan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1950
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- Yellow Roses, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1939
- Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Five Australian Plays 'Shallow Cups', Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1939
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 6 July 1932
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 11 April 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 29 October 1926
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Cousin Muriel, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 March 1941
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 6 July 1932
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 29 October 1926
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1933
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 6 July 1932
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1930
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- The Woman Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Yellow Roses, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1939
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 6 July 1932
- The Maker of Dreams, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- The Maker of Dreams, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 29 October 1926
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- The Woman Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1940
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1930
- The Broken Wing, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1930
- The Tomb of Osiris, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1929
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- The Shifting Heart, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 6 May 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
- Over the Styx, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 8 March 1934
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1930
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- The Crimson Coconut, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, April 1926
Frank Hinder - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1958
- Beggar on Horseback, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1935
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- Trapped, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Uncle Harry, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 24 November 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Death Takes a Holiday, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1931
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1930
- The Tomb of Osiris, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1929
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- The Tomb of Osiris, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1929
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Love for Love, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1948
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- Shallow Cups, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1939
- Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Five Australian Plays 'Shallow Cups', Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Granite, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 October 1945
- Cousin Muriel, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 March 1941
- Come of Age, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1939
John Dingle - Actor, Stage Manager
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
- Trapped, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
Keith Donald - Properties Officer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
Frank Dwyer - Actor, Stage Manager
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
Hugh Gilchrist - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1931
- The Broken Wing, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1930
- The Tomb of Osiris, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1929
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Death Takes a Holiday, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Uncle Harry, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 24 November 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
Barry Lovett - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1955
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance: an Un-historical Parable, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 September 1961
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Beggar on Horseback, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1935
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Death Takes a Holiday, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1934
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1947
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- Canaries Sometimes Sing, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1939
- Bonnet over the Windmill, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1939
Peter Reed - Actor, Stage Manager
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1931
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1930
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Nellie Lacey and the Bushranger, History House, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1943
- The Ringmaster, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
Warwick Smith - Composer, Musical Arranger
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- The Woman Mary, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1941
- The Woman Mary, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1940
- The Woman Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1940
- Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- They Walk Alone, Studio Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 10 December 1939
- Canaries Sometimes Sing, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1939
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- The Merchant of Venice, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1961
- The Hunters and the Henwife, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1955
- The Love Of Four Colonels, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1955
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
Marjorie Annan - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- The Frogs, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1929
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- They Walk Alone, Studio Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 10 December 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
Raoul Cardamatis - Designer, Director, Producer, Set Designer
John Comans - Actor, Producer, Properties Master
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Meet as Lovers, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
Jean Giles - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Properties Mistress
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
Eve Hardwick - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- As You Like It, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1947
- The Country Wife, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1947
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- Winterset, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1946
- Winterset, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
Pat Newman - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Intrigue, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1934
- Intrigue, Pickwick Club, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1934
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1933
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- Berkeley Square, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1934
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The First Joanna, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1948
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Death Takes A Holiday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1938
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1933
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
W P Ash - Properties Officer
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Yellow Roses, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1939
- Hotel Universe, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1938
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
Leslie Board - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Day Must Break, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1937
Ken Broadbent - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Hay Feaver, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1938
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
Nick Dowling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- The Blister, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1942
Jean Edward - Actor, Costume Designer
- Hamlet, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1947
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Don Juan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1936
- I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
John Gaden - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- The Pot Boiler, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, June 1926
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Suspect, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Laughter in Court, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1939
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- Day Must Break, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1937
Penny Hill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
Ken Horler - Designer, Producer, Assistant
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Day Must Break, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1937
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- Berkeley Square, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 27 September 1932
- I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
- By Wire, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1939
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Day Must Break, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1937
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- No More Music, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1939
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- Day Must Break, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1937
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Day Must Break, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1937
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
- Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
Julie Simpson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
- Trapped, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1927
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Intrigue, Pickwick Club, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1934
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
Paul Thom - Musical Director
- Lucrece, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1938
- The Family Reunion, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1939
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- The Frogs, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 September 1940
- I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
- The Thirteenth Chair, University of Sydney, Sydney Teachers College Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 August 1930
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
Betty Ward - Director, Assistant
- Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 26 June 1941
- Lucky Dip, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 May 1933
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
- L'Aiglon, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1933
- Come of Age, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1939
|
Provide feedback on May Hollinworth