Contributor Pippa Grandison
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Assistant Director

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Performer

Kirsten King - Actor, Chorus

Wayne Harrison - Director

Michael Turkic - Actor, Associate Director, Resident Director

Sioban Ginty - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Lee - Actor, Chorus

Carly Ryan - Actor, Chorus

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Toby Allen - Singer

Pauline Allison - Chorus

Paul Baird - Chorus

Andrew Bevarne - Chorus

Natalya Bobenko - Chorus

Tom Bosley - Actor

Phil Burton - Singer

Kate Callaghan - Chorus

David Capri - Devisor

Domenic Carella - Chorus

Fabio Cattafi - Chorus

Darren Coggan - Actor

Jon Conway - Writer

Paul Dainty - Producer

Simone de la Rue - Chorus

John Doull - Chorus

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Peter Fien - Chorus

Fred Fox Jr. - Writer

Rebecca Gibney - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

David Gilmore - Director

Shannon Greensill - Chorus

Sharon Hardy - Chorus

Trent Harlow - Chorus

Troy Harrison - Chorus

Alysia Hart - Chorus

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Loren Hunter - Actor

David Ian - Executive Producer

Craig Ilott - Actor

Michael James - Chorus

Fiona Jurd - Chorus

Kieron Kulik - Chorus

Letitia Legge - Chorus

Melanie Lockman - Chorus

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Fiona Mahony - Chorus

Tim McDowell - Chorus

Craig McLachlan - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Terry Morrison - Writer

Sean Mulligan - Chorus

Adam Murphy - Actor

Shiloh Nelson - Chorus

Mark O'Halloran - Chorus

Christopher Parker - Actor, Resident Director

Doug Parkinson - Actor

Hayley Peer - Chorus

Alice Powell - Chorus

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Thern Reynolds - Chorus

Glen Rhule - Chorus

Robert Ricks - Chorus

Jamie Rigg - Musical Director

Lynne Ruthven - Casting Director, Director

Troy Smith - Chorus

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Jon Stevens - Actor

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

Daniel Thomas - Chorus

Andrew Tierney - Singer

Michael Tierney - Singer

Kimberley Trees - Chorus

Sophie Twaits - Chorus

Darren Tyler - Chorus

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Simon Vowles - Chorus

Kylie Watson - Chorus

Peta Webb - Chorus

Andrew-John Weir - Chorus

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Henry Winkler - Consultant

Sharyn Winney - Chorus

Stephen Amos - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Sophie Carter - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Patrick Edgeworth - Writer

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Alex Gibson-Georgio - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

Madison Green - Actor

Andy Griffiths - Adaptor, Writer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

John Leary - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Lachlan Martin - Actor

Rubin Matters - Actor

Mike McLeish - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Michelle Smitheram - Actor

Glaston Toft - Actor

Alana Tranter - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Gary Young - Director

Tony Bartuccio - Assistant Director, Associate Director, Choreographer

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

John Senczuk - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Peter Astridge - Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Rachael Beck - Actor

Leonie Cambage - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Anthony Costanzo - Actor, Composer

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Claudia di Cosmo - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Brian Langsworth - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

Dean MacRae - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Philip Quast - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics, Writer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2019
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

George Abbott - Writer

Natalie Abbott - Actor and Singer

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Callum Adams - Head Electrician

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

Evan Anderson - Technician

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Benedict Andrews - Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Bob Avian - Choreographer

Michelle Bain - Head Mechanist

Tracey Baird - Floor Electrician

Steve Bancroft - Head Mechanist

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Kyla Bartholomeusz - Movement Director

Sabrina Batshon - Actor

Michele Bauer - Production Manager

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

James Beach - Director

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Michael Beckley - Actor

Prue Bell - Actor and Singer

Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer

Ben Bennett - Librettist, Music and Lyrics, Performer

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

David Bergman - Sound Designer

Blazey Best - Actor

Julian Bigg - Musical Supervisor

Spencer Bignell - Unknown

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Cye Bishop - Head Mechanist

Richard Bissell - Writer

Sam Blackburn - Musician

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Claudia Blagaich - Assistant Stage Manager

Adrian Bohm - Producer

Jo Boyer - Stage Manager

Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist, Writer

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Graeme Brown - Musician

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Nicole Brown - Actor

Simon Brown - Follow Spot Operator

Laura Bunting - Actor and Singer

Anna Burgess - Actor

Grania Burke - Flautist

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Jeff Busby - Photographer

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

Alix Campbell - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Campbell - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Lisa Campbell - Casting Director

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Martin Campbell - Bassist

Michael Campbell - Choreographer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Tania Casey - Violist

Kate Champion - Director

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Kaeng Chan - Actor and Singer

Christian Charisiou - Performer

Hugo Chiarella - Book and Lyrics

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Amelia Christo - Actor

Sonny Chua - Pianist

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer

Rachel Cole - Actor and Singer

Toni Collette - Actor

Randal Collins - Head Electrician

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Mark Constable - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator

Zoe Coppinger - Actor and Singer

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Sheena Crouch - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Bob Crowley - Designer

Helen Dallimore - Director

Angela Dalton - Producer

Charles Davis - Assistant Set Designer

Stephen Davison - Actor

Gayda de Mesa - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

Colin Dean - Actor and Singer

John Dempsey - Writer

Jan Di Pietro - Actor and Singer

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Kellie Dickerson - Assistant Musical Director

Chris Dickson - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Irene Doucas - Violinist

Troy Downward - Guitarist

Tim Draxl - Actor

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Kaye Duffell - Flautist

Susan Lorette Dunn - Actor

Lucy Durack - Actor

Dave Eastgate - Actor and Singer

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Jennifer Elise - Actor

Rebekah Elmaloglou - Actor

Will Eno - Playwright

Nick Enright - Book and Lyrics

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Andrea Espinoza - Designer

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Jessica Fallico - Assistant Director

James Fallon - Actor

Aaron Farley - Actor

Carla Ferrari - Props Buyer

David Field - Director

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Kylie Fletcher - Head Follow Spot Operator

Roscoe Frazier - Drummer

Wayne Freer - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Markham Gannon - Actor

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Brendon Gardner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Geoffrey Garratt - Assistant Choreographer

Luke Gathercole - Head Flyman

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Margaret Gill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Neil Gooding - Director

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Melissa Gray - Production Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Emily Green - Actor

Stuart Gregory - Costume Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Nicholas Griffin - Keyboardist, Musical Director

Jarrod Griffiths - Actor and Singer

David Grigg - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor and Singer

John Hackett - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Jaime Hadwen - Actor and Singer

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Catty Hamilton - Actor and Singer

Michael Hamilton - Production Manager

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Vivien Hamilton - Actor

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

David Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

Paul Harrison - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Isaac Hayward - Musical Supervisor

Andrew Henry - Actor

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

David Hicks - Percussionist

Sara Highlands - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Lachlan Hogan - Lighting Operator

PJ Hogan - Book and Lyrics

Gina Hogan-Jones - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

Sam Illingworth - Deputy Stage Manager

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

David James - Actor and Singer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Jane Jericho - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Alan John - Musical Director

Angela Johnson - Actor

Adele Johnston - Actor

Stefanie Jones - Actor and Singer

Keegan Joyce - Actor

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Diane Kanara - Wig Stylist

Lally Katz - Playwright

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

James Kempster - Bassist

Isabella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Ashleigh King - Assistant Stage Manager

David King - Composer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

John King - Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Steven Kreamer - Musical Director, Musician

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Kalina Krusteva - Cellist

Bernie Lagana - Musician

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Rebecca Lang - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Tracy Leong - Technician

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Evan Lever - Actor and Singer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Naomi Livingston - Music and Lyrics

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Antony Lloyd - Follow Spot Operator

Danielle Lloyd - Orchestral Leader

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Chris Luscombe - Lighting Designer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Stephen Madsen - Actor and Singer

Jeannie Marsh - Actor

Richard Martin - Technical Director

Greg Mason - Pianist

Noni McCallum - Actor and Singer

Lisa McCune - Actor

Paul McDermott - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Shaun McKean - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Penny McNamee - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Stephen McTaggart - Violinist

Stephen Mear - Choreographer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Maria Mercedes - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

James Millar - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

David Miller - Technical Director

Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics

Rob Mills - Actor

Kerbie Minor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Imogen Moore - Actor and Singer

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor and Singer

Robert Morgan - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Michael Napoli - Guitarist

Danny Nash - Actor

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Darren Natale - Actor

Pip Norman - Musical Advisor

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics

Julie O'Brien - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Isaac Ogilvie - Sound Operator/Engineer

Wendy Osmond - Set Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

David Ouch - Actor and Singer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

Samantha Paxton - Costume Designer

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Lauren Peters - Costume Designer

Kurt Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Steven Pope - Drummer

James Powell - Director

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Halcyon Pratt - Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Marina Prior - Actor

Simon Pryce - Actor

Daniel Puckey - Musical Director

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Merlyn Quaife - Actor

Caitlin Quinn - Actor and Singer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Pamela Raines - Harpist

Julian Ramundi - Producer

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Maria Raper - Designer

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Rodney Rigby - Producer

Katie Robinson - Assistant Musical Director

Joshua Robson - Actor and Singer

Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

Paul Ross - Actor

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Amanda Rowarth - Cellist

Dana P. Rowe - Composer

Christine Rowland - Costume Assistant

Ashleigh Rubenach - Actor and Singer

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Jeremy Sams - Translator

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Andy Seymour - Actor and Singer

Tom Sharah - Actor and Singer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Maxwell Simon - Actor and Singer

Ellen Simpson - Associate Director

Suzanne Simpson - Violinist

Anna Sinclair - Stage Manager

Buster Skeggs - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Consultant

Mitchell Sloan - Orchestrator

Diane Smith - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

Julie Sobotta - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Jonathan Speer - Actor

Caroline Stacey - Director

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

Luke Stephens - Actor

Elise Stewart - Stage Manager

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

Greg Stone - Actor

Sonya Suares - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Troy Sussman - Actor

Rebecca Sutherland - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Ryan Tate - Company Manager

Ashleigh Taylor - Librettist, Performer

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Nadine Terens - Make-up Artist

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Roy Theaker - Violinist

Patrice Tipoki - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Alex Torney - Technician

  • Europe, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 2014

Tony Tripp - Designer

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer

John Updike - Creator

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Caleb Vines - Actor and Singer

Kim Walker - Choreographer, Resident Director

Kirsty Walker - Stage Manager

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Thomas Waller - Musician

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Tasma Walton - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor and Singer

John Waters - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Penny Watts - Stage Manager

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Kurt Weill - Composer

Bettina Welch - Actor

Cameron Welsh - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Richard White - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Victoria Wilde - Company Manager

Lara Wilson - Percussionist

Dynae Wood - Wig Stylist

Dominic Woodhead - Guitarist

Jethro Woodward - Composer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Campbell Young - Make-up Artist

Ursula Yovich - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Joel Zirnsak - Technician

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

David Ian

Futura Music Productions

Human Nature

Paul Nicholas

QDOS Entertainment PLC

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Dennis Smith Entertainment Organisation

Richard East Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

Hair of the Dog

  • Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Hayes Theatre Co

  • The Life of Us, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 January 2020
  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

100 Coffees Productions

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

B Sharp

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Cameron Mackintosh

Channel 10

Company B Belvoir

Drake

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

Ernst and Young

Global Creatures

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Malaysia Airlines

Melbourne Theatre Company

Neil Gooding Productions

New Musicals Australia

  • Evie May, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 12 October 2018

Orchestra Victoria

Peter Alexander

Sydney Opera House

The Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

The Production Company

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Mary Bryant, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1998

The University of Melbourne

Westin Melbourne

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Identifier 228900