|
Peter Summerton - Actor, Director, Director, Associate, Producer
- The Devil's Advocate, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1967
- The Family Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1967
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- The Seagull, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1965
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Oh Dad, Poor Dad, Mamma's Hung You in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1963
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- Romanoff And Juliet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1962
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
- How's The World Treating You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
- How's The World Treating You?, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
- A Lily In Little India, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1967
- A Far Country, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1966
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- The Seagull, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1965
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
- The Time Of The Cuckoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1961
- The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
- The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- My Life with an Interval for Asprin, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1965
- The Birthday Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1965
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- Sweet Bird Of Youth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1963
- The Gallant Tailor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1963
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- Abousir and Aboukir, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1963
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
- The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- The Playboy of the Western World, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
- The Pirates And The Inca Gold, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1966
- The Seagull, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1965
- The Gallant Tailor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1963
- Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
- The Time Of The Cuckoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1961
- A Far Country, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1966
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
- The Marriage of Mr Mississippi, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1965
Edward Hepple - Actor, Playwright, Producer
- Bachelor Girls, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
- The Gallant Tailor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1963
- Abousir and Aboukir, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1963
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
- The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
- Sweet Bird Of Youth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1963
- They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
- How's The World Treating You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
- How's The World Treating You?, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
- The Family Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1967
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
- The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
- The Devil's Advocate, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1967
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1964
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1964
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
- Oh Dad, Poor Dad, Mamma's Hung You in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1963
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- You Can't Take it with You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1965
- My Life with an Interval for Asprin, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1965
- One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
- The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
- My Life with an Interval for Asprin, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1965
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- Peter Pan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1963
- The Gallant Tailor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1963
- Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- The Marriage of Mr Mississippi, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1965
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- Abousir and Aboukir, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1963
- One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
- A Far Country, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1966
- You Can't Take it with You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1965
- My Life with an Interval for Asprin, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1965
- Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
- The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- The Seagull, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1965
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Family Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1967
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
- The Birthday Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1965
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- My Life with an Interval for Asprin, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1965
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- Abousir and Aboukir, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1963
- Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
- A Far Country, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1966
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- The Devil's Advocate, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1967
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- Romanoff And Juliet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1962
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
- Oh Dad, Poor Dad, Mamma's Hung You in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1963
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- Peter Pan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1963
- The Time Of The Cuckoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1961
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- Abousir and Aboukir, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1963
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- Village Wooing, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1965
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
George Viskich - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Cell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1966
- The Cell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1966
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
- Peter Pan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1963
- They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1961
- The Seagull, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1965
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- A Far Country, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1966
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
Bobbie Gledhill - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- Peter Pan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1963
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
- Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
- The Family Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1967
- The Family Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1967
- Peter Pan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1963
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1964
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
- One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
- The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- Dylan, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1966
- Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- The Family Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1967
- The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
Alan Ward - Musical Director
- And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Grotto, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1962
- The Deadly Game, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1966
|
Provide feedback on Michelle