|
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
Sean Mee - Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Musician, Playwright
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Happy Birthday Tim, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1994
- The Servant of Two Masters, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1994
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- Sherwoodstock, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 January 1990
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 18 August 1988
- Hills Family Show, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1979
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
Scott Witt - Fight Director, Teacher
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Jo Currey - Lighting Designer
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Kevin Hides - Actor, Actor and Singer, Consultant, Singer
- A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
- Diving for Pearls, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1993
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Brandon Burke - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980
Garry McQuinn - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Toast To Melba, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Summit Conference, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 May 1980
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- Sherwoodstock, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 January 1990
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
Bruce Auld - Costume Designer, Designer
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
Peter Kingston - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
Veronica Neave - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Unsuitable For Adults, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 June 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- A Toast To Melba, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Unsuitable For Adults, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 June 1991
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Stephen Amos - Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Summit Conference, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 May 1980
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Chris Betts - Actor, Fight Director
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Unsuitable For Adults, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 June 1991
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
Suzannah Conway - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
Noel Cunnington - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Happy Birthday Tim, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1994
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Summit Conference, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 May 1980
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
Rebecca Riggs - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Money and Friends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
Judith Anderson - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Summit Conference, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 May 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
Janis Balodis - Dramaturg/e, Lyricist, Writer
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
Len Bauska - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
Mark Brindley - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- Sherwoodstock, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 January 1990
- Beach Blanket Tempest, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 18 August 1988
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Scattered Lives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 April 2001
Garry Cook - Actor, Sound Designer
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
Jim Cotter - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
Paul Dellit - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Phantoad of the Opera, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1991
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Pete Goodwin - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
- A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
Helen Howard - Actor, Dialect Coach, Writer
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
David Malacari - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
Joshua McIntosh - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
David Pyle - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Playwright
- Sherwoodstock, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 January 1990
- Hills Family Show, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1979
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
- The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
- The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
Grace Ashleigh - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
David Bell - Adaptor, Director, Set Designer
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
Ken Brearley - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
Karen Crone - Actor, Choreographer
Stephen Davis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Mark Dunbar - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
Susie French - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
Kathyrn Lloyd - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hills Family Show, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1979
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
Christen O'Leary - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
Phil Robertson - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Jodie Roche - Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
- Alex, or, the Automatic Trial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 March 1980
Lucas Stibbard - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
- A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Linda Aronson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
Sandy Bowman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Scattered Lives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 April 2001
Ian Breitner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Hugh Brown - Musician, Percussionist
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
Derek Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
Travis Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Mark Cloherty - Lighting Operator / Technician
Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Terrence Collins - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Tom Coyle - Musician, Trombonist
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Byron Crump - Musician, Trombonist
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
Margery Forde - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Bill French - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Glory, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1987
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
Eloise Grace - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Justin Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Mother and Son, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 March 1977
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
Jamie Henson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
Anita King - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Glory, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1987
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
Matt Leighton - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Glory, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1987
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
Todd Levi - Voice Over Artist
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
Nadine Lewis - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Kim Ludicke - Actor and Singer, Singer
Peter Luff - Musical Supervisor
Peter Maddock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
Lella Maroun - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
Luke Marsh - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Episodes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2006
Jill McDonald - Choreographer, Assistant
- King Lear, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 1978
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Sherwoodstock, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 January 1990
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
Leah Mercer - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
Sam Ould - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
Hugh Powell - Animal Wrangler/Handler
Tom Raymond - Musician, Clarinetist
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Kristin Reuter - Properties Master / Mistress
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Top Girls, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 1983
Donna Rudd - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Leone Sharp - Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
Bob Sorich - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Glory, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1987
- Way, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2023
Ian Stevenson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Episodes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2006
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Phillip Stork - Director, Assistant to the
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Amigos, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Glory, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1987
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Fiona Wallis - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- Betty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 February 2022
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Colin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
Anna Yen - Director, Assistant
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
|
Provide feedback on Sally McKenzie