|
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
DJ Trip - Composer, Sound Designer
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
Paul White - Choreographer, Dancer
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
Anton - Choreographer, Dancer
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
Naida Chinner - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
- S.A. Choreographic Lab, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
- Freshbait / 3Mar., The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Creator, Performer
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
- S.A. Choreographic Lab, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Artifice, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
Helen Omand - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- S.A. Choreographic Lab, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- Risky Three : The Looking Glass, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 10 September 2003
- Out of Bounds - A Youth Dance Exploration, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 2003
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- Out of Bounds - A Youth Dance Exploration, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 2003
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
Zoe Barry - Creator, Performer, Sound Designer
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
Vanessa Ellis - Costume Designer, Dancer
Felicia Hick - Choreographer, Performer
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
Cordelia Beresford - Cinematographer, Devisor, Director
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Artifice, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Artifice, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
|
|
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
- Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
- Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Risky Three : The Looking Glass, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 10 September 2003
- Out of Bounds - A Youth Dance Exploration, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 2003
- Quantum Leap at the Playhouse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 August 2002
- Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
- Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
- Risky Three : The Looking Glass, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 10 September 2003
- Out of Bounds - A Youth Dance Exploration, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 2003
- Quantum Leap at the Playhouse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 August 2002
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Artifice, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003
- Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
- Ignition (Program One): Cheap Suit / The Ball / Pjnchu Macha / Wormhole / Decay Friend, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2000
- Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
- Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
- Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
- Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
- Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
- Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
- Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
- Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
- Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
- Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
- Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
|
Provide feedback on Solon Ulbrich