Contributor Tony Falla
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Related Contributors
  • Is not Tony Falla (Technical Director. Event Dates: 2008)
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 January 1980

Singer

Stephen Pike - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Singer

Colin Fischer - Assistant Musical Director, Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1996
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1994

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Lorraine Francis - Actor, Make-up Artist

Ian McLean - Conductor, Musical Director

Philip Pain - Actor, Actor and Singer

Brian Sudding - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • Rebel Without a Cause, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 2008
  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986

Barbara Denham - Actor, Singer

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Kate Peters - Actor, Singer

Robert Taylor - Actor, Actor and Singer, Stage Manager

Russell Brown - Actor, Set Designer

Cathie Clelland - Costume Designer, Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1995

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

  • The Little Mermaid, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 April 2016
  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Berin Denham - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1996

Janis Dzelde - Actor

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Robert Hatherley - Director

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

Chris Hingee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Will Mullholland - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer

Charles Oliver - Actor, Singer

Carol Starkey - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 January 1980

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Shirley Thomas - Actor

John Thomson - Set Designer

Colin Anderson - Director

Sally Barnett - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 January 1980

Liz Beaver - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Director

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Rodney Beaver - Actor, Director, Production Manager, Set Designer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Hemera Beretta - Actor

Alain Boublil - Writer

Ted Briggs - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988
  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

James Coates - Actor

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor, Singer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

Ian Croker - Actor, Scenic Artist

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Adrianne Dawson - Costume Designer

Liz De Totth - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Jillian Donaldson - Actor and Singer

Veronica Dzelde - Actor, Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

David Evans - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Adrian Flor - Actor

  • Rebel Without a Cause, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 2008
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Matthew Frawley - Actor, Director

  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Max Gambale - Actor

Sue Gasinsky - Actor and Singer

Leslea Geary - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 January 1980

David Gilkes - Actor, Singer

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Fiona Hale - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004

Liz Hemer - Pianist, Stage Manager

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Julie Hesse - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • Finian's Rainbow, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 July 1981

Kevin Hooper - Actor

Libby Hughes - Actor, Singer

Victor Hugo - Author

Christine Hutchins - Mechanist, Stage Manager

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Rose Ianno - Musical Director

Julie Jenkins - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 January 1980

Marie Jensen - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Andrew Kay - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Janie Lawson - Actor, Singer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

Fiona Leach - Associate Designer, Costume Designer

Elizabeth Lord - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Michael Martin - Actor, Singer

Edda Massimini - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Little Mary Sunshine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 September 1979

Ian McDonald - Composer, Guitarist

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Colin Milner - Actor, Singer

Lyn Moseley - Actor

Clemency Oliphant - Actor

Imogen Parker - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Alira Prideaux - Actor

Gerd Rehwinkel - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Little Mary Sunshine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 September 1979

Graham Robertson - Actor

Andrew Ross - Actor and Singer

Roxane Ruse - Actor

Margaret Sainsbury - Actor

Dean Salonga - Actor, Singer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer, Writer

Sarah Shalders - Actor

Wayne Shepherd - Actor, Designer, Director

Phillip Smith - Actor and Singer

Anne Somes - Director, Production Manager, Sound Designer

Bill Stephens - Director, Producer

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986

James Stone - Actor, Set Designer

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor, Singer

Linda Tregonning - Production Manager

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

Samantha Wood - Actor

  • Rebel Without a Cause, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 2008
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Shani Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jim Adamik - Actor

Virginia Anderson - Actor

Warwick Anderson - Set Designer

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Anne Aquilina - Actor

Alex Ash - Actor

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Timothy Ashmore - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

David Atfield - Director

Kelly Auty - Actor and Singer

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Jorge Bagnini - Director

  • The Walls, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 1996

John Ballachey - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Sarah Bannerman - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Tony Barker - Actor

Antoinette Barnes - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Leigh Bates - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Joe Bateup - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Graeme Bayles - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Micki Beckett - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Peter Benjamin - Lyricist

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Lucy Bermingham - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Col Bernau - Sound Designer

Rick Besoyan - Music and Lyrics, Writer

Jordan Best - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Toni Blanchonette - Actor and Singer

Dallas Bland - Actor

Linda Blom - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

Betty Bohmer - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Fran Bosly-Craft - Stage Manager

Darren Boyd - Stage Manager

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Derek Brassington - Drummer

Tessa Bremner - Director

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Jessica Brent - Actor

Audra Briggs - Actor

Mel Brooks - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Joshua Broomfield - Actor

Eric Brown - Sound Designer

Graham Brown - Guitarist

Mary Brown - Actor

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Alan Burke - Director, Writer

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Roland Butt - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Veronica Caffery - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Callan - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

David Cannell - Actor

Fleur Canty - Costume Co-ordinator

Ian Carcary - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Jan Carey - Choreographer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Pippa Cargano - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Julia Carlisle - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

John Carrick - Keyboardist

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Designer

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Warren Casey - Composer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Charles Chipps - Actor

Elva Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

Cate Clelland - Designer

Andrea Clifford - Assistant Musical Director

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Dan Cole - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Michael Collins - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Diane Cook - Actor and Singer

Geoff Cook - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Carl Cooper - Actor

Suzan Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mark Cranfield - Stage Manager

Belinda Cummings - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Scott Cummings - Actor

Lindsay Curran - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Da Silva - Creator

Geoffrey Daley - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Nola Daley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Terence Den Dulk - Actor

Phil Dodd - Actor

Gillian Dooley - Actor and Singer

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Ron Dowd - Stage Manager

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Andrew Duncan - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Geoff Edwards - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Cheryl Eggins - Choreographer

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Mark Emerson - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Elisabetta Faenza - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Kathryn Favelle - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Fraser Findlay - Actor

Trevor Findlay - Choreographer, Director

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Anne Fish - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Mark Flynn - Actor and Singer

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Matthew Friend - Actor

Rhonnda Fritz - Singer

Garry Fry - Director

Steve Galinec - Actor

Griselda Gambaro - Playwright

  • The Walls, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 1996

Doreen Garlick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Brandon Girvan - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Linda Gledhill - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Susan Gore - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Ian Graham - Production Manager

Arron Grainger - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Karleen Gray - Actor

Nicholas Griffin - Musical Director

Sandie Griffin - Choreographer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Ernest Gunning - Actor

Norma Gustus - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Damian Haas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Rita Haddad - Assistant Stage Manager

Warwick Hamilton - Actor

Chrisjohn Hancock - Actor and Singer

E. Y. Harburg - Lyricist, Writer

Kim Hardwick - Choreographer

Olivia Harkin - Actor

Adrienne Harper - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Renay Hart - Actor

Hilary Hartney - Costume Designer

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Tom Heath - Actor

Peter Heffernan - Actor and Singer

Robert Heywood - Costume Designer

Merryn Lee Hibben - Actor and Singer

Kylie Higgins - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Choreographer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jennifer Hird - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Terry Hornby - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Howard - Director

Terri Hughes - Actor

Gary Humphries - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Rosemary Hyde - Actor

Martha Ibrahim - Actor

Seun Idowu - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

David Ives - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Mark Jackson - Actor and Singer

Jim Jacobs - Composer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Richard Jago - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jim James - Actor and Singer

Leoni Jennaway - Actor and Singer

Neidra Jennaway - Actor and Singer

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Craig Johnson - Assistant Musical Director

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Terry Johnson - Actor and Singer

Michael Johnstone - Actor

Gail Jones - Actor

Owen Jones - Actor

Anne Joyce - Actor

Christine Kallir - Actor

Leisa Keen - Musical Director

  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

Pat Kelson - Production Manager

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Jacki Keys - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Margaret Keys - Choreographer

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Belinda King - Actor

Bernard King - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Sel King - Actor

Tracey Kirkland - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Perpetua Kish - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Michelle Klemke - Actor

Brenda Kotarska - Assistant Director

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Michael Kraaz - Actor

Burton Lane - Composer

Karolina Latkoska - Actor

Ian Lauchlan - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Alison Leggett - Actor and Singer

Annette Leon - Costume Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Nick Leon - Stage Manager

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Paul Leverenz - Actor

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Jenna Linehan - Choreographer

Nicholas Linehan - Actor

Maree Livermore - Actor and Singer

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Virginia Lowe - Actor and Singer

John Loy - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Andrew MacDonald - Actor and Singer

Jack Machin - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Alanna Maclean - Lighting Designer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Craig Maclean - Actor and Singer

Christine Magner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam Maher - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Rose Maher - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

Catherine Mann - Director

Steve Margoshes - Composer

Julia Markowski - Actor

Patricia Marks - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Elizabeth Maunder - Costume Designer

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Peter McDonald - Guitarist

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer

Kirsty McGregor - Singer

Jane McInnis - Actor

Anne McMahon - Actor and Singer

Kevin McMahon - Actor

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Alan Menken - Composer

David Menzies - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

John Metcalfe - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Katie Methorst - Actor

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Peter Middleton - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Malcolm Miller - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Andrew Moore - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Michael Moore - Assistant Director

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Lee Murphy - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Peter Newcomb - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Andrew Newmarch - Actor and Singer

Alex Nocera - Stage Manager

Damien Noyce - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Phil O'Connor - Percussionist

Amy O'Hare - Actor

Gabrielle O'Reilly - Costume Designer

Carrol Oormilla - Actor

Scott Osborne - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Patrick Oxley - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

James Payne - Actor

David Pearson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Beverley Pepper - Actor

Phil Perman - Actor

Rosalind Perry - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Yvonne Pilbeam - Dancer

Megan Porter - Actor

Kylie Post - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Helen Poulos - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Gary Pritchard - Actor and Singer

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Steven Pye - Actor

Keith Radcliffe - Musical Director

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Keith Radford - Musical Director

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Zach Raffan - Actor

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Nicholas Ray - Writer

James Reddy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Writer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Tracey Rice - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Emily Ridge - Actor

Garry Ridgway - Actor

  • The Walls, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 1996

Neil Roach - Actor

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • The Walls, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 1996

Ian Robertson - Set Designer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Ian Robertson - Actor

Sue Roff - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Ylaria Rogers - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Paul Rollo - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Lyn Rookachat - Stage Manager

Chris Rowell - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Guy Rowell - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Geof Rumney - Stage Manager

Ian Russell - Actor and Singer

Maria Brigid Ryan - Actor

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Fred Saidy - Writer

Sallie Sallis - Singer

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Norrie Sanders - Actor

David Santolin - Actor

Sam Scheggetman - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jude Schou - Stage Manager

Beverly Schroeder - Actor

Kurt Schweinberger - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

James Scott - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Sandy Scott - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jason Scott-Watkins - Singer

  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

Greg Searle - Actor and Singer

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Sami Shalom - Choreographer

Annabelle Shanahan - Actor

Gordon Sheldon - Actor

Meta-Anne Shirley - Assistant Stage Manager

Jesse Shore - Stage Manager

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Alan Skelton - Actor

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Colin Slater - Actor and Singer

Glenn Slater - Lyricist

Garrick Smith - Choreographer, Director, Set Designer

Heather Sneddon - Actor and Singer

Kelly Somes - Actor, Set Designer

Karen Sourry - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

David Springan-O'Rourke - Sound Designer

Peter Stannard - Composer

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

John Stead - Lighting Designer

Christopher Steele - Actor

Robert Stephens - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Denise Stephenson - Actor

Sylvia Stern - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Lee Stoka - Actor

Peter Stone - Writer

James Straiton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Michael Sutton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Rick Sutton - Lighting Designer

  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988

Robbie Swan - Actor and Singer

Patrya Symonds - Actor

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Diana Tapscott - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Jessica Taylor - Actor

Ian Telford - Designer

Bronwyn Thomas - Actor and Singer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

Janita Thomas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Matthew Thomas - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Melanie Thomas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Margaret Tierney - Singer

  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000

John Tindel - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Jennie Tonzirg - Singer

Liz Townley - Actor and Singer

Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker

Kate Tricks - Executive Producer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Tony Turner - Director

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

David Vallanti - Actor

Jeffrey Van De Zandt - Actor

William Van Opstal - Actor and Singer

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Ron Verburgt - Director

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Bernard Walsh - Actor and Singer

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Jim Watson - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Jenny Way - Sound Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Joan Webster - Properties Master

Mike Webster - Production Manager

Roy Weissensteiner - Actor

Patrick Wenholz - Actor

Catherine Wensing - Video Designer

Fiona Jane Weston - Actor

James Wheeler - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Patricia Whitbread - Actor

Michael White - Actor

Thelma White - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Wilden - Actor

Mikayla Williams - Actor

Peter Williams - Devisor, Director

Trish Williams - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Ursula Williams-Schranz - Actor

  • The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004

Jake Willis - Actor

David Wilson - Pianist

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Jamie Winbank - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Clara Witheridge - Actor

Garry Woodbridge - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager

Doug Wright - Writer

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Anne Wynne - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Astrid Yasna - Dancer

Dean Yates - Actor

Maury Yeston - Composer, Lyricist

Chris Young - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Keith Young - Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000
  • 42nd Street, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1997
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1996
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1995
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1994
  • Lola Montez, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1988
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • Finian's Rainbow, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 July 1981

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Tempo Theatre Inc

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980
  • Little Mary Sunshine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 September 1979

Canberra Repertory Society

G-String Productions

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Band of the Royal Military College

Canberra Dance Ensemble

Canberra Youth Orchestra Society

Latin America Alive Inc

  • The Walls, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 1996

Supa Productions Inc

The Company

Identifier 229709