|
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- The Elixir of Love, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Just Ruth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Just Ruth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Nick Enright - Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Director, Director, Assistant to the, Lyricist, Musical Arranger, Researcher, Translator, Writer
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
Teresa Crea - Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright, Writer
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Stoneyfell Winery, Stoneyfell, SA, 1 April 1996
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
- Bread and Onions, The Marche Club, Paradise, SA, June 1995
- Pulchinello, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Red Like the Devil, Queensland, , QLD, 30 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, The Sicilia Club, Klemzig, SA, 1 May 1994
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Red Like the Devil, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1991
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- Ricordi, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1990
- The Olive Tree, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, February 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Ricordi, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1989
- Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Memories, South Australia, , SA, 1988
- Migration Of The Madonna, Norwood Oval, Norwood, SA, 1987
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Mary Moore - Design Consultant, Designer, Production Supervisor , Teacher
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Price Check, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2014
- Borrowed Time, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Hamlet, Goodwood Orphanage, Millswood, SA, 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
Tony Strachan - Actor, Composer, Movement Director, Playwright
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Cabaret, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 26 September 2008
- Borrowed Time, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
Julie Holledge - Director, Dramaturg/e, Production Supervisor , Research Director, Stage Director, Teacher
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Ken Wilby - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Director
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1988
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Tatty Hollow Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1976
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Elixir of Love, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
Kelvin Harman - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Technical Director, Technician, Tour Manager
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
Anthony Prehn - Actor, Director, Assistant
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Melissa Reeves - Actor, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
Gina Zoia - Actor, Administrator
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
Ron Blair - Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Researcher, Translator
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Roger Howell - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1983
- The Elixir of Love, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1979
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- Red Like the Devil, Queensland, , QLD, 30 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, The Sicilia Club, Klemzig, SA, 1 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- Ricordi, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1990
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
Sean Weatherly - Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer, Lyricist, Performer, Producer, Singer
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Price Check, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2014
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Roxxy Bent - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
- A Trip To The Light Fantastic, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1990
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
Margaret Davis - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- The Sentimental Bloke, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1985
- Chicago, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1984
- The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1988
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Elixir of Love, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1979
Margaret Fischer - Actor, Devisor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- The Gay Divorcee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1994
- The Gay Divorcee, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1990
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
Marianne Permezel - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- The Gay Divorcee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1994
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
Sue Ridgway - Actor, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Teacher
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
Dale Ringland - Accompanist, Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician, Pianist
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Igor Sas - Actor, Designer
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Axel Bartz - Designer, Designer, Assistant, Scenic Artist
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
Ollie Black - Actor, Devisor, Director, Writer
- Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 May 1993
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
David Carlin - Director, Director, Associate
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Dreamings of Tomorrow, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 27 October 1987
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Glass Menagerie, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Philanthropist, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1974
- Spoiled, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1973
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- Jack and the Bean Rocket, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1973
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
- Beauty and the Beast, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1972
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
Kevin Palmer - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant to the, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Helen Tiller - Devisor, Musical Director, Production Supervisor , Teacher, Voice Coach, Writer
- Red Sun - Red Earth, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1996
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Dreamings of Tomorrow, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 27 October 1987
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- Home Sweet Home, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1989
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Dreamings of Tomorrow, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 27 October 1987
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Bread and Onions, The Marche Club, Paradise, SA, June 1995
- Red Like the Devil, Queensland, , QLD, 30 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, The Sicilia Club, Klemzig, SA, 1 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer, Publicist
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
Tiina Kald - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
David McSkimming - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musician, Musician, Harpsichordist
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1983
Malcolm Moore - Director, Director, Assistant
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Mark Pennington - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Technician
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
Ulli Birve - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Dreamings of Tomorrow, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 27 October 1987
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Stoneyfell Winery, Stoneyfell, SA, 1 April 1996
- Red Like the Devil, Queensland, , QLD, 30 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, The Sicilia Club, Klemzig, SA, 1 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- Just Ruth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Elixir of Love, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1979
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Tatty Hollow Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1976
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
Terry Hoare - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Oh What a Lovely War, Mate!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1979
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
Michael Morley - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musical Supervisor
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
Rosalind Mudge - Costume Designer, Graphic Designer
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
Bob Petchell - Composer, Musical Director
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Stoneyfell Winery, Stoneyfell, SA, 1 April 1996
- Red Like the Devil, Queensland, , QLD, 30 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, The Sicilia Club, Klemzig, SA, 1 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- Mrs Bottler's Absolutely Blurtingly Beautiful World Beating Burp, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Andrea Taman - Administrator, Publicist
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1988
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
Velalien - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
- The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
- The Damned, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
- Koala Lou, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Love, Sex and Death, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
David Allen - Devisor, Playwright, Writer
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Borrowed Time, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
William Bamford - Actor, Actor and Singer, Musical Arranger, Voice Coach
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
Catherine Campbell - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Price Check, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2014
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
Cath Cantlon - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Gay Divorcee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1994
- The Gay Divorcee, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1990
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Emma: Celebrazione, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- The Gay Divorcee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1994
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Right Man, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 July 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
Steven Dawson - Director, Assistant to the
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
Peter Deane - Actor and Singer, Musical Supervisor, Voice Coach
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
Peter Fitzgerald - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Tatty Hollow Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1976
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Just Ruth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
Kevin Geisler - Actor, Administrator, Set and/or Property Maker
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
Phil Grummet - Front of House, Writer
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Glenn Henrich - Composer, Musical Director
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Tatty Hollow Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1976
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Lisa Hopman - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Alex Hulse - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Mystery Plays of Wakefield, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- As You Like It, South Australia, , SA, 3 August 1981
- As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- Bread and Onions, The Marche Club, Paradise, SA, June 1995
- Red Like the Devil, Queensland, , QLD, 30 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, The Sicilia Club, Klemzig, SA, 1 May 1994
- Red Like the Devil, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 April 1991
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
John Pleffer - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
Alex Reid - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Sound Designer
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Don Giovanni, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Renmark, Renmark, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, August 1985
- Don Giovanni, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1985
- Red Sun - Red Earth, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1996
- Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Timothy Sexton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Musical Director
- The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Sentimental Bloke, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1988
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
Martin Smith - Lighting Designer, Mechanist, Head
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
- A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
- The Ships Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1980
Aaron Austin - Musician, Percussionist
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Richard Back - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Disorderly Women, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 November 1972
- Storming Heaven, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Elixir of Love, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1979
- The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Disorderly Women, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 November 1972
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
Jim Cotter - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Leo Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Stoneyfell Winery, Stoneyfell, SA, 1 April 1996
- Ricordi, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1990
Lee-Anne Donnolley - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- The Tatty Hollow Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 April 1976
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000
- The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Stoneyfell Winery, Stoneyfell, SA, 1 April 1996
- Bread and Onions, The Marche Club, Paradise, SA, June 1995
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Three Sisters, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- The Les Darcy Show, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1978
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Home Sweet Home, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Ali Jonas - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Angela Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
John Kelly - Administrator, Production Coordinator
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Peter Kelly - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- A Rose By Any Other Name, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- The Glass Menagerie, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- The Philanthropist, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1974
- Spoiled, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1973
Grant Klein - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1990
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1988
- The Czardas Princess, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1987
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Jasmine Lance - Director, Director, Assistant, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Gay Divorcee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1994
- Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
Tom Lehrer - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Uncle Hector and the Bohemians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1978
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Song Of The Seals, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1983
- So Who's Perfect, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, July 1981
- Cabaret Show, South Australia, , SA, 1981
George Lines - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Stoneyfell Winery, Stoneyfell, SA, 1 April 1996
- Bread and Onions, The Marche Club, Paradise, SA, June 1995
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Philanthropist, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1974
- Cooper and Borges, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 26 July 1973
- An Eighteenth Century Soiree, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1973
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Glass Menagerie, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Steven Mayhew - Designer, Director, Sound Designer
- Born to Shop, Unley Shopping Centre Car Park, Unley, SA, 1994
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Sandra McKenzie - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
- Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
Derek Mills - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Ricordi, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1990
- The Olive Tree, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, February 1990
- Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Hew Parham - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Linsey Pollak - Composer, Musical Director
- Una Festa Di Nozze, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Ricordi, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1989
- Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
Philip Rehn - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
- The Three Sisters, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
- Koala Lou, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Love, Sex and Death, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Viscount Slim Hall, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 7 June 1977
- Adventure in the Deep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1977
- A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
- The Red King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Denis Vaughan - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1983
- The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Bob Weatherly - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Technician
- Tomfoolery, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2018
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
- Be Your Age, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2012
- Be Your Age ... Or Bust, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, February 2010
- Be Your Age ... Again!, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2008
Laraine Wheeler - Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
Peter Wood - Actor, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
- Soft Targets, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 18 June 1987
- Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
- Fings Ain't Wot They Used T'be, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1974
- The Poets Of Pleasure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1974
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Jim Beasley - Composer, Musical Director
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Roman Berry - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Spoiled, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1973
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- The Beggar's Opera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1985
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
Rob Crouch - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
Lisa Cust - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
Margaret Day - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Ian Farr - Musician, Musician, Organist
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Falsettoland, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
- March Of The Falsettos, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1996
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
Anni Fox - Production Manager, Publicist
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
Mary Haire - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
Emma Harper - Actor, Director, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- The Philanthropist, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1974
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Peter Heydrich - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
Dean Hills - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- West Side Story, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1997
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Graham Kelleher - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Macbeth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Jackie Kerin - Circus Style Performer
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Running Up a Dress, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1990
Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Dennis Law - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Grabbing It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1979
- Grabbing It, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 1 May 1979
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Gus Macdonald - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
- Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1991
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Pendragon, Norwood-Morialta High School, Rosslyn Park, SA, 2004
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
Lindsay Monteath - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
Paul Moore - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Roland Naumann - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
- Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
Virginia Nugent - Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer
Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Martin Olesk - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
- In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1989
Joshua Penley - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
- Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
Cate Rogers - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Adam Salzer - Director, Director, Assistant
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Tony Sheldon - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Paul Simpson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
Clare Strong - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Spoiled, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1973
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
Guila Tiver - Actor, Actor and Singer
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
- Twelfth Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1991
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- M - A Musical Entertainment, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
Paul Warren - Costume Co-ordinator, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- An Hour with George, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
Guthrie Worby - Designer, Director, Writer
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
- The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
- The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Opera Kapow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Kieron Barnes - Lighting Operator / Technician
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Paul Beck - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
Dean Birbeck - Musician, Percussionist
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Fanchen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
Don Byrne - Lighting Designer
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
Mark Calbert - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
Judy Chapman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 May 1993
Julie d'Lima - Actor, Choreographer, Musician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000
- Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000
- Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 May 1993
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
Pat Fleming - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
Sally Forth - Circus Style Performer
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
John Glennon - Administrator, Front of House
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- King Stag, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
- Just Ruth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1977
- Spoiled, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1973
Andrew Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
David Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
Ken Harper - Graphic Designer, Writer
Janet Hay - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
Lindy Hume - Director, Assistant
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
Peter Hurley - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Producer
- Tomfoolery, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 April 2004
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Stuart Kirby - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Sven Knutsen - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Squirts, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1981
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
John Leaney - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
Armando Licul - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Marie Mansell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Ingrid Mason - Circus Style Performer
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
Penny McCulloch - Properties Master / Mistress
- Born to Shop, Unley Shopping Centre Car Park, Unley, SA, 1994
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
- In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
Bev McInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
Ann Moore - Movement Director
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Don Mori - Musician, Clarinetist
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Glen Murphy - Musician, Bassoonist
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
Sean Peter - Composer, Librettist
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 May 1993
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Shakers, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1989
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
- The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
- Hamlet, Goodwood Orphanage, Millswood, SA, 1983
- Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Kent Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Opera Kapow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1981
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Rigoletto, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1991
- Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Born to Shop, Unley Shopping Centre Car Park, Unley, SA, 1994
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Scrambled, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 May 1993
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Anna Steel - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Opera Kapow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999
- Falstaff, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1982
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Jo Stone - Actor, Choreographer
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Gypsy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1994
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Janet Symonds - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Born to Shop, Unley Shopping Centre Car Park, Unley, SA, 1994
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
Ariette Taylor - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975
- Buckley's!, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Rigoletto, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1985
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- King Lear, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 1976
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
Kym Till - Musician, Pianist
Larry Todd - Musician, Percussionist
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Michael Trigg - Director, Assistant to the
Myffy Trudinger - Lighting Operator / Technician
- In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Royal, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 1978
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Opera Kapow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Rona Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Squirts, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 1981
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
Isobel Weekley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
Anke Willems - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Opera Kapow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 1 December 1999
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Kullark, Western Australia, , WA, April 1979
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
- A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
- Kismet, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1983
- The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
|
Provide feedback on Michael Fuller