|
Russell Brown - Actor, Designer, Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Elizabeth Rex, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 April 2007
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- The Golden Age, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 April 1993
- Arms and the Man, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, September 1982
- Born Yesterday, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1978
- The Department, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1978
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, April 1975
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Fantasticks, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1974
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, March 1974
- Marathon 33, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1973
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 13 June 1973
Sandie Daly - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, April 1975
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Fantasticks, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1974
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, March 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 October 1973
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 13 June 1973
- Arms and the Man, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, September 1982
- Born Yesterday, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1978
- The Department, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1978
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, March 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1973
- Arms and the Man, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, September 1982
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, April 1975
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 13 June 1973
Ralph Goldstein - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant, Librettist, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 October 1973
Thelma White - Costume Designer, Designer, Stage Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Fantasticks, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1974
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 October 1973
- Marathon 33, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1973
Jill Crawford - Musician, Sound Designer
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, April 1975
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
Joyce Macfarlane - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Production Manager, Scenic Artist
- Arms and the Man, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, September 1982
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
Michael Crawford - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1973
Jim Cotter - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Pentagram - Pantomine or Parable?, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 1994
- A Spring Song, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 April 1994
- The Golden Age, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 April 1993
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 October 1973
- Marathon 33, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1973
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- The Miracle Worker, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Michael Caulfield - Director, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Fantasticks, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- The Mystery of Stanley Barlingbone, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 August 1971
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cox and Box, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1971
John Stead - Actor, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
Max Oldfield - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
Jan Smith - Actor, Stage Manager
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
John Thorp - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Colin Vaskess - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, April 1975
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Elizabeth Rex, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 April 2007
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- The Golden Age, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 April 1993
- Under Milk Wood, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 April 1992
- Elizabeth Rex, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 April 2007
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
Sue Birch - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Fantasticks, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1974
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1973
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- A Spring Song, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 April 1994
- The Golden Age, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 April 1993
- Under Milk Wood, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 April 1992
Andrew Kay - Actor, Composer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- The Miracle Worker, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
Judy Murphy - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Fantasticks, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1974
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Sweeney Todd, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, December 1973
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- Subject to Fits, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 September 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 March 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Spirit of Place, St John's Church, Reid, ACT, 11 March 1995
- The Golden Age, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 April 1993
- Under Milk Wood, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 April 1992
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- The Miracle Worker, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- The Miracle Worker, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Born Yesterday, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1978
- The Department, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1978
- Twelfth Night, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 October 1977
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- The Miracle Worker, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- The Miracle Worker, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
Paul Krieg - Actor, Director, Front of House
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, March 1974
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- The Miracle Worker, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- A Spring Song, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 April 1994
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Three Sisters, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 May 1977
- A Toast to Melba, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 1977
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1977
- Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
- The Changing Room, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 April 1976
- Credeaux Canvas, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2003
- The Credeaux Canvas, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2002
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- Cox and Box, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1971
- It's For You, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1970
- Salad Days, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970
Michael Sutton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Under Milk Wood, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, May 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
Kate Atkinson - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- It's For You, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1970
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Salad Days, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1970
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
Liz Ferguson - Actor, Production Manager
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
Alan Gannaway - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
Pamela Harrington - Director, Assistant to the, Stage Manager
Robert Haynes - Stage Director, Stage Manager
Beth Hilton - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Honey - Actor, Actor and Singer
Richard Jago - Actor and Singer, Sound Designer
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
David Kennedy - Conductor, Musical Arranger
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- It's For You, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1970
Mareea Knott - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- It's For You, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1970
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
Janet Mackey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
Hec McMillan - Actor, Director, Assistant
Paddy Newey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
Joan Richards - Actor, Choir Master/Mistress
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
Chris Rutter - Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
Greg Scott - Actor, Actor and Singer
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
Cate Sharp - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Alan Smart - Musician, Set Designer
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Robert Taylor - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The James Dossier, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 November 1975
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
Paul Thom - Musical Director
Ross Thorne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- The Boy Friend, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 1967
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
Stella Wilkie - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
- Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- The Department, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1978
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
Reg Bain - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
Mick Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- No One But Me , The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 29 October 2004
- Rooted, Attic Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 September 1972
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Rooted, Attic Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 September 1972
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Audrey Cook - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
Errol Fielder - Set and/or Property Maker
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Rooted, Attic Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 September 1972
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
Briona Gill - Musician, Clarinetist
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
Pru Hays - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- The Boy Friend, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 1967
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
Linda Horne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Boy Friend, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 1967
- Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
Bob Hyde - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
Ian Jewell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
Aaron Lewis - Musician, Trombonist
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
Wendy Luckett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- It's For You, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1970
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- The Magic Apron, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1969
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
Maree Mullins - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Gina Pola - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1972
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
Jan Roesler - Properties Master / Mistress
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- It's For You, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1970
- The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1979
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- The Magic Apron, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1969
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
Geoff Simms - Sound Operator / Engineer
Julian Slade - Book and Lyrics, Composer
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
Jean Slaven - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- No One But Me , The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 29 October 2004
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Camille, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1977
Brian Stenmark - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
Pat Took - Properties Master / Mistress
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Equus, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 September 1976
Janet Webb - Musician, Flautist
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Good Works, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 May 1995
- Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976
- Joan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1975
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- The Boy Friend, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 1967
- Stockade, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1971
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979
- Stockade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 June 1974
- La Boheme, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1978
- Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
- No One But Me , The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 29 October 2004
|
Provide feedback on Ross McGregor