|
Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
Arthur Hynes - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Director
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
Geoffrey Milne - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
Hugh Rule - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Green Bay Tree, Q Theatre, Brentford, Greater London, England, 13 July 1954
Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
John Sumner - Director, Set Designer
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Goodnight Mrs. Puffin, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
Gary Wastell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
Peter Taylor - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
Geof Rumney - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
Anne Fraser - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
Sandra McKenzie - Actor, Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Devil's Advocate, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 February 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Nigel Levings - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
Laurie Lane - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- What the Butler Saw, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Marion Edward - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Goodnight Mrs. Puffin, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1963
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
Michael Fisher - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
Eric Hoek - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
Bryn Lloyd - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
- The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
- The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
- The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The Night of the Ding Dong, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
Louis Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Voice Over Artist
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Green Bay Tree, Q Theatre, Brentford, Greater London, England, 13 July 1954
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Night of the Ding Dong, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Goodnight Mrs. Puffin, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- What the Butler Saw, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
Bryan Edward - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
David Murray - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
- The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- What the Butler Saw, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 September 1976
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
- Incident at Vichy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1967
- Private Yuk Objects, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
Len Fisher - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Penny Hall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
Robert Hanson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1966
- The Representative, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1966
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Michael Pearce - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Judy Varga - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Entertaining Mr. Sloane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Jane Bertelson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
William P Carr - Director, Associate, Production Coordinator
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Worm's Eye View, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 May 1952
- The Light of Heart, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1950
- Is Your Honeymoon Really Necessary?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 January 1950
Helen Franklyn - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Worm's Eye View, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 May 1952
- The Light of Heart, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1950
- Is Your Honeymoon Really Necessary?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 January 1950
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1966
- The Young Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1966
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Devil's Advocate, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 February 1967
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 July 1967
- A Flea in Her Ear, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1967
- The Crucible, Tasmania, , TAS, 20 August 1968
- The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
- The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Leslie Sands - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
John Bailey - Choreographer, Stage Manager
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Night of the Ding Dong, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- For Better for Worse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1953
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 October 1962
Kevin Hanily - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Shifting Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
Brian Harold - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
Sandra Matlock - Costume Designer, Stage Manager
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Clifford Mollison - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Producer
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
- Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
- The Night of the Ding Dong, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
Julian Whiter - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Kind Hearts and Coronets, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Hamlet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1964
- Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 February 1964
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Poor Bitos, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, March 1965
- Poor Bitos, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, March 1965
Douglas Atrill - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Suzanne Baron - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Paul Firman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
- The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
Alex Gray - Actor and Singer
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Macquarie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1972
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
John Hipwell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Yvonne Hockey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Poor Bitos, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, March 1965
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Poor Bitos, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, March 1965
- Poor Bitos, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, March 1965
- Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
- Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
Colin Phillips - Lighting Operator / Technician
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
Robert Pulz - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
John Shaw - Actor and Singer
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- War and Peace, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1966
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
|
Provide feedback on Michael Duffield