Contributor Justin Way
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • As You Like It, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Andrew Hays - Designer, Set Designer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Richard Alexander - Singer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Hye Seoung Kwon - Singer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Antony Walker - Conductor

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Stephen Bennett - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Tobias Cole - Singer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • As You Like It, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995

Rachelle Durkin - Singer

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Chris Mead - Actor, Lighting Designer

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Paula Arundell - Actor

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Henry Choo - Singer

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Rachel Cleland - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Norman Coperman - Various

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Steve Couri - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Mark Gaal - Director, Artistic Director

Branco Gaica - Photographer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • As You Like It, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995

Domenic Galati - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Emma-Kate Gardener - Stage Manager

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Philip Grieves - Actor

  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

Natalie Jones - Singer

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Angus King - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Justin Kurzel - Designer, Set Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Michael Lenny - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

Mary Macrae - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

James Moore - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Mike Parsons - Dramaturg

  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Samantha Paxton - Designer

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • As You Like It, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Greg Reeves - Percussionist

  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Jeff Rose - Percussionist

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Mehera San Roque - Production Manager

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Lisa Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Karin Thorn - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • As You Like It, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995

Fritha Truscott - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Wendy Twibell - Stage Manager

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Matt Wood - Props Buyer

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • A View From the Bridge, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995

Brett Adam - Playwright

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Paul Agnew - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Miriam Allan - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Jamie Allen - Singer

Matthew Andrews - Stage Manager

Yvette Andrews - Actor

Kathryn Atcheson - Actor

Zoe Backes - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Christine Baker - Musician

Ros Baker - Actor

Craig Ball - Actor

Jeremy Ball - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Matthew Barclay - Assistant Director

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Susan Barling - Movement Director

Paul Barry - Actor

Benjamin Bayl - Conductor

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008

Sarah Bedak - Actor

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

David Berthold - Director

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Ian Bliss - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

John-Paul Bryne - Playwright

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Catherine Carby - Singer

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007

Loene Carmen - Actor

Bridie Carter - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Sarah Castle - Singer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Stephen Clarke - Musician

Jen Cloher - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Brigid Collaery - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

William Congreve - Librettist

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Adrain Coorie - Actor

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Alistair Cowie - Actor

Sarah Crane - Singer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Linda Crews - Actor

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Ollivier-Philippe Cuneo - Assistant Conductor

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Paul Curran - Director

Blair Cutting - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Pam Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Kim De Lury - Actor

Kim de Lury - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Michelle Doake - Actor

Anne Driscoll - Stage Manager

Fiona Edwards - Actor

Craig Everingham - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Michelle Fallon - Designer

Brett Fellows - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

David Fenton - Director

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Jesse Fox-Allen - Actor

Mario Gamma - Actor

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Belinda Gibson - Stage Manager

Shelli Gilhome - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Paul Goodwin - Conductor

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer

Justin Green - Actor

Annie Greenwood - Dramaturg

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Anita Hegh - Actor

Erin Helyard - Assistant Conductor

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Avigail Herman - Musical Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Richard Hickox - Conductor

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Fiona Holley - Designer

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Ros Horin - Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Sacha Horler - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Max Lambert - Composer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

David Lan - Translator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Rachel Landers - Director

Rachel Lang - Designer

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Wei Han Liao - Stage Manager

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Gabrielle Macdonald - Actor

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Dominica Matthews - Singer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008

Emma Matthews - Singer

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008

Kathryn McCusker - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Malcolm McKay - Sound Designer

Paul McMahon - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Charles Mesure - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Penelope Mills - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Belinda Montgomery - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Jason Montgomery - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Julia Moody - Voice Coach

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Millie Mullinar - Deputy Stage Manager

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Vivienne Newport - Choreographer

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Stage Manager

Hamish Peters - Designer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Damian Pike - Actor

Trevor Pinnock - Conductor

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Penny Price - Deputy Stage Manager

Sonia Prina - Singer

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008

Henry Purcell - Composer

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

Stephen Rae - Composer

Jean-Phillipe Rameau - Composer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Grace Ramsden - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Neil Reilly - Design Consultant

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Jeremy Rice - Director

Janet Robertson - Movement Director

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Anna Ryberg - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Simon Santow - Actor

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Tess Schofield - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Alexandra Shapievsky - Narrator

Glenn Shea - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Alexandra Sherman - Singer

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Mark Simkin - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Antonio Skarmeta - Playwright

Joshua Sobol - Creator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Ian Steigard - Stage Manager

August Strindberg - Playwright

John Sutton - Director

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Gavan Swift - Stage Manager

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Steven Tandy - Director

Ben Tari - Actor

David Terry - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Cameron Tonkin - Actor

  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Stephen Vella - Actor

Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer

Jillian Waters - Dramaturg

Tessa Wells - Actor

Paul Whelan - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Damian Whiteley - Singer

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Michael Wilkinson - Actor

Angus Wood - Singer

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003

Benjamin Wright - Lighting Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

NIDA

Opera Australia

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Pinchgut Opera

  • Dardanus, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Orlando, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2008
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Cantillation

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Opera Australia Dancers

  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007
  • Alcina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2007

Orchestra Victoria

  • Orlando, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Alcina, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2007

Sirius Ensemble

  • Semele, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2003
  • The Fairy Queen, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2003

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

  • Kohout Goes Missing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989
  • Clearest Night, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 August 1989

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996

The Performance Space

Identifier 231025