|
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- No No Nanette, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1985
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
Peter Drake - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Fallen Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2006
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1992
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- Blithe Spirit, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
Robert McCarthy - Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1984
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- In the Shadow of St Pat's, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
Joe Mezzino - Actor, Scenic Artist
- Romanoff and Juliet, Polis Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1992
- Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1979
Harold Minear - Director, Lyricist, Producer
- Romanoff and Juliet, Polis Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1992
- Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- In the Shadow of St Pat's, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1977
Rae Cocking - Actor, Actor and Singer
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Blithe Spirit, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
Michael Heffernan - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
- Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
- Irma La Douce, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, March 1986
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Brown Slouch Hat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
Geoff Ford - Actor, Choir Master/Mistress, Choreographer
Angela Moore - Producer, Assistant, Visual Director
Max Rayner - Choreographer, Director
Malloy Rolfe - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Pauline Schar - Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Blithe Spirit, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Gayle Tiver - Actor, Properties Master
Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker
Hermonn - Actor, Costume Designer
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Len Ashby - Actor and Singer
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Justin Clark - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Stephen Dean - Set and/or Property Maker
Virginia Drew - Sound Operator / Engineer
Gawain Duncan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Chris Hart - Musician, Percussionist
Philip Hidson - Set and/or Property Maker
Ann Hobon - Musical Director
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Helen Lewis - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Mimi Mattin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Glen Mears - Musician, Flautist
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Carl Menz - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Nives Mischis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Barbara Morris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Eric Offler - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Guys and Dolls, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 1 April 1982
Alan Peel - Actor and Singer
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Tania Pointon - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Don Quin - Actor, Set Designer
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sam Silvester - Sound Operator / Engineer
Andrew Simms - Musician, Percussionist
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
Loriel Smart - Director, Set Designer
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
Don Whiffen - Musician, Clarinetist
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
- Oliver!, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1980
|
Provide feedback on Susie Small