|
Alison Holder - Accompanist, Actor and Singer, Continuity, Musician, Harpsichordist, Musician, Pianist, Repetiteur
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Chanticleer, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1968
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Reg Bennett - Chorus, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- Swamp Creatures, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
Barbara Howard - Costume Designer, Producer, Production Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1957
Lloyd Davies - Conductor, Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Robert Dawe - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- Chanticleer, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1968
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Dean Patterson - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Associate, Producer
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- Chanticleer, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1968
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
Gordon Beatty - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Harold Fairhurst - Band Master, Musical Director, Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader, Orchestrator
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Tales of Hoffman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
Ruth Gurner - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister, Singer
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- Chanticleer, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1968
- Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
Zane Treloar - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister, Chorus
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Marie Bates - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Chanticleer, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1968
- Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
F R Bay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Margaret Day - Costume Co-ordinator, Director, Assistant, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Powell Harrison - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor, Producer, Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- The Tales of Hoffman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1959
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1957
William Cody - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
David Galliver - Actor and Singer, Conductor, Producer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1959
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1964
- Macbeth, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 October 1964
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1964
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
Cathy Weber - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
Jennifer Bermingham - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Chorus, Singer
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Gerald Born - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choir, Chorus, Singer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- The Cousin from Fiji, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1962
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1959
Margaret Cummins - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
Geraldine Hodge - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
Fred Tarrant - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister, Singer
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Stephen Wilson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
John Chapman - Accompanist, Conductor, Repetiteur
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Leslie Dayman - Actor, Director, Narrator, Producer
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
- Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
- The Beast in View, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1959
Warren Edwards - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
- Waiting for Godot, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- Death of a Salesman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1968
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Erica Nietz - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
Max Pearce - Actor, Actor and Singer, Properties Master / Mistress
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
Leith Pederick - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choir, Chorus
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
Ron Robinson - Actor, Coordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
Judith Russell - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister, Chorus, Singer
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1959
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1957
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1964
- Macbeth, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 October 1964
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1964
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
Jane Carter - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
Mel Clifford - Costume Designer, Dancer
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Simple Symphony, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 June 1960
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
Prudence Coffey - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer, Assistant, Publicist
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1982
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Sound and Image 68, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 11 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- The Beast in View, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1959
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
Malcolm John - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
Ray Keightley - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
Judith Marshman - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Vocalist
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Mimi Mattin - Coordinator, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Production Manager
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
Harry Medlin - Producer, Executive, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant, Writer
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
Ralph Middenway - Production Manager, Stage Director
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
Lazlo Pito - Actor, Actor and Singer, Choir
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
Noel Robbins - Actor, Actor and Singer, Vocalist
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Trevor Rodger - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
Alex Sadlo - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
Joy Samels - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- Death of a Salesman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Kamahl - Actor, Performer
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
Ruth Barratt - Dialect Coach, Librettist, Lyricist
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- The Cousin from Fiji, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1962
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
Cecil Bates - Choreographer, Dancer
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Simple Symphony, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 June 1960
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Waiting for Godot, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
Anthony Bott - Actor, Chorister, Chorus
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
Greg Branson - Actor, Playwright, Producer
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- An Evening of One Act Plays: Double Demon/ Repeat Performance/ Two Gentlemen of Soho., University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1958
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Simple Symphony, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 June 1960
Rae Cocking - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Telephone / The Scarf / A Dinner Engagment, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- La Voix Humaine, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Gentleman's Island, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Sound and Image 68, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 11 March 1968
- Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Waiting for Godot, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Waiting for Godot, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Frank Gargro - Actor, Properties Master
- School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Beast in View, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1959
Joan Gill - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Waiting for Godot, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
Warren Hodge - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorister
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Three's Company / A Vallanalle for Four / Death and the Maiden, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1962
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1959
- Three's Company, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1957
Norma Hunter - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
Derek Jolly - Presenter, Sound Designer
- Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
Bill Kay - Coordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Beryl Kimber - Musician, Violinist, Orchestral Leader
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1969
Terry Lee - Actor, Chorus, Singer
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
Betty Martin - Actor, Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
Graham Milne - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Peter Narroway - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Cousin from Fiji, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1962
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Swamp Creatures, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1961
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- Swamp Creatures, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1961
- Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
- The Teahouse of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- Idomeneo King of Crete, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
Beverley Potter - Chorister, Properties Master / Mistress, Singer
- Iphigenia in Tauris, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1962
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- Madame Butterfly / Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1962
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
Udo Reebs - Actor and Singer, Chorister, Chorus
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Clare Robertson - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Cosi Fan Tutte, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1968
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Chanticleer, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Bastien et Bastienne / Otello (Scenes) / La Boheme (Scenes) / Hansel and Gretel ( Scenes) / Shamus O'Brien, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
- The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Turn of the Screw, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Eric Smart - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- The Two Widows, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Festival of Czech Music, The Two Widows, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1959
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Tales of Hoffmann, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1964
- The Elixir of Love, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1958
- The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Mavis Smith - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Opera Workshop: Riders to the Sea / Rigoletto (Act I Sc 2) / The Flying Dutchman (Act II) / Il Trovatore (Act II Excerpts), Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1965
- I Pagliacci / The Heavyweight, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1965
- Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1964
- Macbeth, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 October 1964
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tea House of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1960
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- The Oldest Continent (Time Riders), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1970
- The Teahouse of the August Moon, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1960
- Waiting for Godot, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1958
Leon White - Musician, Violinist
- Orpheus and Euridice, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1975
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
Helen Andrew - Actor and Singer, Chorus
Brenda Bice - Actor and Singer, Vocalist
John Black - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
Melvyn Cann - Chorus Master/Mistress, Orchestral Leader
Janyce Crosby - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Davidson - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
Sheridan Dewhurst - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Stephen Druce - Actor, Lighting Designer
Marie Gregor - Actor and Singer, Singer
Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
George Hann - Musician, Violinist, Musician, Violist
Yvonne Heaslip - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Betty Johnson - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Noreen Lower - Actor, Actor and Singer
Geoffrey Madge - Properties Master, Repetiteur
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
L T Moloney - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Kathleen Parker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Geoffrey Radford - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Harold Rodda - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Shirley Sawtell - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
Elizabeth Silsbury - Musical Director, Assistant, Technician
Angela Smith - Actor, Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
Robyn Smith - Choir Master/Mistress, Chorus Mistress
Ron Smith - Actor and Singer
Jiri Tancibudek - Musician, Oboist, Musician, Violinist
Judith Thiem - Chorus, Musician, Violinist
Chris Tingley - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Stephen Walter - Musician, Trombonist, Repetiteur
Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Desmond White - Properties Master, Stage Director
Thomas Wightman - Musician, Bassoonist, Musician, Violinist
Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
A Able-Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
J P Ashdown - Set and/or Property Maker
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Lola Barritt - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Paul Beadle - Set and/or Property Maker
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Prima Donna, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Jim Bettison - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
John Black - Production Manager
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Peter Brooker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
Anne Care - Musician, Bassoonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
Jack Cartmell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Bill Cleland - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Lorel Coombs - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
V Dyk - Librettist
June Eaden - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Jillian Eve - Choreographer, Assistant
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Kent Fisk - Musician, Hornist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
John Fuhlbohm - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
J Gale - Stage Manager
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Brian Gill - Musician, Trombonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Keith Green - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Ian Haddy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Ian Hall - Lighting Designer
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
Paul Haynes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
Barry Heywood - Set and/or Property Maker
Jon Hill - Lighting Designer
Anne Hocking - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Colin Jenner - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
G Kelly - Actor and Singer
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
S Kelly - Actor and Singer
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1964
Jan Langsford - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Mary Lewis - Musician, Violinist
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
Peta Lowe - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Diana Medlin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Don Carlos, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1961
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
- The Missus, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1968
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
Jean Munro - Musician, Violinist
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Carl Nilsson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
Colin Penney - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ron Penny - Musician, Trombonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
Vincent Plush - Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Roger Pyne - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Burke's Company, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1968
John Reid - Lighting Designer
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Roma Roll - Costume Designer
Yvonne Rollan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Hugh Rowell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Zell Sanders - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker
Jeff Scott - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jeffrey Scott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
Fay Sidey - Costume Designer
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Hank Siliakus - Set and/or Property Maker
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Mark Smith - Musician, Violinist
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Andrew Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Peter Pan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 January 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
Jill Thiem - Musician, Violinist
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
Lee Torop - Lighting Designer
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
I Wallman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1964
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
- Faust, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1960
S Watson - Actor and Singer
- Il Seraglio, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1963
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
- Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- Nabucco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1966
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Pat Woods - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
- The Egg, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1957
Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski