|
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Artistic Supervisor, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Director, Assistant, Producer, Production Supervisor , Unknown
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
- Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
- Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
- Candide, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Scheherazade, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1954
- Prince Igor, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Le Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
- Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Scheherazade, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1954
- Prince Igor, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Paul Grinwis - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
- Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
- Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
- The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Scheherazade, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1954
- Prince Igor, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Le Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Kurt Herweg - Conductor, Dancer, Musical Director
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
- Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
- Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Candide, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Prince Igor, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Le Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
- Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Candide, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Scheherazade, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1954
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Le Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Candide, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
Nevin Tait - Administrator, Director
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, , SA, 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
- Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
William Constable - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Frank Tait - Administrator, Director
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
Colleen Gough - Dancer, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, , SA, 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Rosemary Mildner - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
Frank Salter - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
- Scheherazade, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1954
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Le Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
Harald Bowden - Administrator, General Manager
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
John Tait - Administrator, Director
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Restager
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, , SA, 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
Miro Zloch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
Noel Smith - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, , SA, 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
- Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Candide, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Charles Dickson - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
Percy Reid - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
Anne Fraser - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
- Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
- Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
- Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
- Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Harcourt Algeranoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Alison Crowther - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Wynne Austin - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
Maria Costello - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Reg Jones - Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
Kevin Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
- Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Elaine Haxton - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
Rex Reid - Choir Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Scenario
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
Alexander Benois - Choreographer, Playwright, Set Designer
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
Keith Gregory - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
Sidney Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, , SA, 1962
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
Arthur Tait - Administrator, Dance Director, Director
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1961
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
George Yates - Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1961
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
Lionel Henry - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
Henry Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
- Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
Richard Beer - Designer, Scenic Artist
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
Arthur O'Neill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- Alice in Wonderland, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1966
- The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
- The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
- Swan Lake / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1954
- Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
Dan Scully - Concert Master, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
J Sidoli - Properties Master
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
- Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
Ben Worrall - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
- Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
- The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
W Boulton - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Arthur Boyd - Designer, Scenic Artist
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
Poul Gnatt - Choreographer, Dancer
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
Boyd Michele - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
- Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
Ernie Chimirri - Set Designer, Sound Designer
Joy Cross - Musician, Pianist
John Deller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Terry Vaughan - Director, Musical Director
|
Provide feedback on Kathleen Gorham