Contributor Avigail Herman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Musical Director, Performer, Singer
Events

Performer

Musical Director

Actor

  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Composer

Musical Arranger

Singer

Director

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Musical Advisor

Musician

Voice Coach

Jeremy Ball - Actor

Jen Cloher - Actor

Brett Fellows - Actor

Charles Mesure - Actor

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Rachel Cleland - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Blair Cutting - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Tony Knight - Director

Travis McMahon - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Paula Arundell - Actor

Peter Bailey - Accompanist, Musician, Performer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Kim de Lury - Actor

Domenic Galati - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Angus King - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Peter Williams - Director

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Duncan Young - Actor

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Adrian Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Scott Bowie - Actor

Rachael Braine - Actor

Janice Breen - Choreographer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Bridie Carter - Actor

Tracy Case - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Libby Clarke - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Brigid Collaery - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Flora Curran - Movement Director

Pam Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Kim De Lury - Actor

Toni Glynn - Stage Manager, Technician

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Danielle Goullet - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Bill Harris - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Assistant Director

Wei Han Liao - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Martin Lynes - Actor

Lisa Malouf - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Peter Mapleson - Musical Director

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

David McLeod - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Karen Palmer - Sound Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995
  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Nicholas Ryan - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

John Simpson - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Sally Steele - Costume Designer, Technician

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993

John-Michael Tebelak - Devisor

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Karin Thorn - Costume Designer, Designer

Chris Trusswell - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Susan-Ann Walker - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Ian Williams - Performer

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

Matthew Wingrave - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997
  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Richard Adler - Music and Lyrics

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Nikki Aitken - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Rachael Alford - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Evangelia Anagnostou - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

Julie Anthony - Singer

Don Apell - Writer

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Harold Arlen - Composer, Lyricist

Troy Armstrong - Costume Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Peter Ashman - Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

David Atkins - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Lisa Bailey - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Emma Baily - Stage Manager

Craig Ball - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Lyndel Barkla - Sound Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Maree Barnett - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Paul Barry - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Brendan Behan - Playwright

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Josef Ber - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Laura Bishop - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Richard Bissell - Author

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Douglas Blaikie - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Claire Bourke - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Mark Bradley - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Jamie Burgess - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Gordon Burns - Set Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Abe Burrows - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Sophie Buttner - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Debbie Byrne - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Marc Caleb - Actor

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Lana Cantrell - Singer

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Jacqueline Carden - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Sophie Carter - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Peter Casey - Musical Supervisor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Geoffrey Castles - Accompanist

Caleb Chayna - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Jason Chong - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Julia Christie - Costume Designer

Mort Clark - Associate Designer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Tim Colclough - Production Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Anita Louise Combe - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Judi Connelli - Singer

Adam Cook - Director

Anna Costello - Sound Designer

Edwina Cox - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Zoe Coyle - Actor

Stewart Crowley - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

David Cullen - Orchestrator

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Desa Cvetkovic - Stage Manager

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Virginia Das-Neves - Costume Assistant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Graciano Debeljuh - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Jacqueline Delmege - Actor

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Charles Dickens - Author

Zoe Dimakis - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator

Michelle Doake - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Jodie Dry - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

David Edgar - Adaptor

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Lauren Elise - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Joelene Elliott - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Jack Feehan - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Judy Ferris - Actor

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

Michelle Fitzmaurice - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Waverney Ford - Actor

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Paul Fraser - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Alex Galeazzi - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Rodney Glenn-Smith - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Katie Goodhind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Philippa Gowen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Ben Graetz - Actor

Justin Green - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Annie Greenwood - Dramaturg

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Adey Grummet - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Amy Hack - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

John Hackett - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Michael Harrop - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Graham Harvey - Actor

Catherine Hastings - Lighting Designer

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Peter Hayes - Dramaturg

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Ken Healey - Dramaturg

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Benhur Helwend - Actor

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Stephen Holford - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Fiona Holley - Set Designer

Janet Hood - Composer

Ros Horin - Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Marianne Howard - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Damion Hunter - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Mishline Jammal - Assistant Director

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Graham Jesse - Musical Arranger

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Jess Jimenez - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Scott Johnson - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Suzanne Johnston - Singer

Hilton Jones - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Roger Joyce - Assistant Director

Roula Kanta - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Leland Kean - Assistant Director

Bernice Keen - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

David Keppell - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Zuleika Khan - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Andrew Kinch - Stage Manager

Peter Kingston - Director

Robbie Klaesi - Sound Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Taylor Klas - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Peter Knowles - Actor

Eleanor Knox - Musician

Andrew Koblar - Performer

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

David Lan - Translator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Samantha Larsson - Lighting Designer

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Joanne Lewis - Costume Assistant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Paul Leyden - Actor

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Tom Long - Actor

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Gillian Lynne - Associate Director, Choreographer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Bruce MacArthur - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Georgia Macbeth - Dramaturg

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Mary Macrae - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Natasha Marich - Lighting Designer

Aaron Marsden - Costume Designer

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Trevor McCosker - Production Manager

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Nicola McIntosh - Set Designer

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Paul McKay - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

Brian McLeod - Production Manager

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Bill Mitchell - Actor

Cherise Mitchell - Assistant Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Ben Mortley - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

John Napier - Designer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Veronica Neave - Consultant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Jared Newall - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Matthew Newton - Actor

Dorian Nkono - Actor

Rhonda Nohra - Costume Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Christina Nord - Dramaturg

Sarah Norris - Actor

Trevor Nunn - Director

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Leanne O'Farrell - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

John O'Hare - Director

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

Sue Osmond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Leonie Page - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Karen Pang - Actor

Claire Paradine - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Susan Parks - Costume Assistant

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Brooke Parsons - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Nicholas Parsons - Director

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Andrew Pennycuik - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Lisa Perez - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Montana Perrin - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Jeff Phillips - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Pat Pitney - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Vince Poletto - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Lucas Porter - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Marion Potts - Director

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Joanne Priest - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Adam Rafferty - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Rachel Rai - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Catherine Raven - Technician

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Don Reid - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Andrew Richards - Sound Designer

Deborah Riley - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Janet Robertson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Gavin Robins - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Gregory Ross - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Jerry Ross - Music and Lyrics

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Damon Runyon - Author

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Bill Russell - Writer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

John Schwartz - Actor

Rose Sejean - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Alex Sideratos - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Anne Sinclair - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Tony Smith - Voice Coach

Joshua Sobol - Creator

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Felicity Soper - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Alexandra Souvlis - Lighting Operator

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Nathan Spencer - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Ian Stenlake - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Elissa Stephens - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Fiona Stott - Assistant Stage Manager

Nadia Strahan - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Jo Swerling - Writer

  • Guys and Dolls, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 1995

Gavan Swift - Lighting Operator

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Ben Tari - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

Hayden Tee - Presenter

James Thane - Executive Producer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Cameron Thomas - Musical Director

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Greta Thomas - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Peggy Thompson - Actor

Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Fritha Truscott - Stage Manager

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Dan Uliel - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Marcus Verrall - Deputy Stage Manager

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Ross Wallace - Designer

Andrea Wallis - Actor

Glen Walsh - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Tasma Walton - Actor

Justin Way - Assistant Director

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Tessa Wells - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Richard Wherrett - Director

Ian White - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Simon Whitford - Actor

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Barbara Williams - Lighting Designer

Julie Williams - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Felix Williamson - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Robyn Womersley - Pianist

  • The Hostage, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1997

Kenny Wong - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

John Wood - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Kerry Woods - Actor

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Sam Worthington - Actor

Benjamin Wright - Lighting Designer

  • Ghetto, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1995

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

NIDA

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1992
  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992
  • Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Arts SA

Bite My Chilli

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Chapel off Chapel

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Forest Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Magnormos

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Melbourne Cabaret Festival

Melbourne Recital Centre

  • Milk and Honey, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2011

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

Really Useful Productions

  • Cats, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1985

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Choir

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Godspell, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1992

The Advertiser

The Government of South Australia

The NIDA Company

The Order of Perpetual Indulgence

Threshold Productions

Villi's

Identifier 233192