|
Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Technician
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
Stuart Day - Actor, Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- The Angel and the Red Priest, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- Beautiful Words, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 2002
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Production Designer
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
Benzo - Designer
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
Geoff Cobham - Director, Dramaturg/e, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
Wendy Todd - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- Cutaway – A Portrait, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 December 2012
Catherine Fitzgerald - Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
Emma Beech - Actor, Devisor, Director, Assistant to the, Performer
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2011
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
Delia Olam - Creator, Performer
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
Lisa Hughes - Actor, Composer, Director, Performer, Researcher, Set Designer
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- In Your Wildest Dreams, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, May 2000
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Mark Pennington - Actor, Creative Associate, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Berlin Cabaret CUT, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Michael Morley - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2007
- Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2006
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Berlin Cabaret CUT, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Berlin Cabaret CUT, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Berlin Cabaret CUT, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
- Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
- Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
- Go By Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 October 1998
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- The Angel and the Red Priest, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
- Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
- Go By Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 October 1998
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
David Mealor - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Kerry Reid - Costume Designer, Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Jo Stone - Actor, Creator, Director, Assistant, Outside Eye, Performer
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
- Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
- A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
- A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2011
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
- The Thousand Eyes of Dr. Marbuse, 256 Rundle Street, Adelaide, SA, 1993
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Nic Mollison - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer, Projectionist
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
Stephen Noonan - Actor, Contributing Artist, Performer
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Theatresports Celebrity Challenge VI, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 2006
Susie Skinner - Actor, Composer, Performer
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
- In Your Wildest Dreams, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, May 2000
Jason Sweeney - Composer, Creative Associate, Creator, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
- Cutaway – A Portrait, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 December 2012
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
Jo Zealand - Composer, Director, Musician, Performer, Set Designer
- Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- In Your Wildest Dreams, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, May 2000
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Stevl Shefn and His Translator Fatima, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2010
- Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Theatresports Celebrity Challenge VI, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 2006
- Beautiful Words, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 2002
- Kabarett - A Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2002
- Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2006
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
Terry Hoare - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Las Meninas: The Secret Beyond the Door, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
- The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
- The Thousand Eyes of Dr. Marbuse, 256 Rundle Street, Adelaide, SA, 1993
- Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
John Kelly - Actor, Stage Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Angel and the Red Priest, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- Beautiful Words, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 2002
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Sean Riley - Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Angel and the Red Priest, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
- Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
- Beautiful Words, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 2002
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Helen Tiller - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Velalien - Choreographer, Make-up Artist
- Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
- Las Meninas: The Secret Beyond the Door, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
- The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
- The Thousand Eyes of Dr. Marbuse, 256 Rundle Street, Adelaide, SA, 1993
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Jim Beasley - Composer, Musical Director
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Paulo Castro - Choreographer, Director, Writer
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
Stuart Crane - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
Jason Cross - Contributing Artist, Director, Assistant to the
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Brant Eustice - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Anni Fox - Production Manager, Publicist
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Sasha Grbich - Artistic Performer, Creative Associate
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Chris Iley - Production Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Gaelle Mellis - Creative Associate, Designer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Emma Webb - Collaborator, Creative Associate
Guthrie Worby - Designer, Director, Writer
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
Zaen - Puppeteer
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Diana Buratto - Properties Master / Mistress
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
Adam Claridge - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
Morag Cook - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Taylor Dawson - Backstage Manager, Assistant
Anny Duff - Costume Designer
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
Nikki Fort - Company Director, Director, Assistant to the
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
Clare Guerin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
Debbie Law - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
Jaci McEvoy - Animal Wrangler/Handler
Joey McEvoy - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
Emma O'Neill - Designer, Production Manager
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
John Palfrey - Sound Operator / Engineer
Paul Peers - Director, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
Tom Pulford - Musician, Saxophonist
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Operator / Technician
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nick Roach - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
Chris Tamm - Technical Director
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Juha Vanhakartano - Curator, Filmmaker, Producer, Realisation
Thomas Voss - Musician, Trombonist
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
Kane Wheatley - Musical Director, Musician
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
Xenobia - Choreographer, Dancer
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
|
|
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
- Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
- Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
- Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
- La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Cranky Bear, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2015
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- Special Delivery, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 6 November 2010
- Special Delivery, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2010
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Stars & Sands Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2 May 2009
- Special Delivery, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 November 2008
- Special Delivery, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2008
- Special Delivery, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 2 September 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 26 March 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Jubilee Hall, Singapore, Singapore, 7 March 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2005
- Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 27 February 2005
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 February 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2004
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
- Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
- La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2003
- Kabarett - A Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2002
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
- Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
- La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
- Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
- La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
- Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
- La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Special Delivery, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2010
- Special Delivery, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 2 August 2010
- Special Delivery, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Special Delivery, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 July 2010
- Special Delivery, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 July 2010
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 April 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 22 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 March 2004
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 February 2004
- Cranky Bear, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 August 2015
- Cranky Bear, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 31 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 18 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 14 July 2015
- Cranky Bear, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 8 July 2015
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- Punchline, South Australia, , SA, 12 December 2008
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Waiting for Godot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
- The Hulk Fitzjames, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 2006
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- Not Opera - Saturday Night Beaver, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, St Mary's College, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Nairne Soldiers Memorial Hall, Nairne, SA, 13 March 2018
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, The Pocket, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2018
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
- A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2011
- Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2011
- I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
- Steve Sheen's Little Comidy Adventur, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
- War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
- War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
- War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
- War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
- War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
- War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
- War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
- War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
- War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
- The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
- The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
- Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
- Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
- Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2020
- Concrete Impermanence, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2018
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
- Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2007
- Not Opera - Saturday Night Beaver, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
- End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
- Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
- Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2007
- Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2006
- Not Opera - Saturday Night Beaver, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
- Kabarett /A Night in Ze Berlin Klub, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- The Angel and the Red Priest, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- You Gotta Have Hart, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
- Concrete Impermanence, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2018
- The Milgram Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
- Go by night, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 July 2000
- Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Greenthumb, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1989
- Greenthumb, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Berlin Cabaret CUT, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2007
- Berlin Cabaret , Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2007
- Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
- Las Meninas: The Secret Beyond the Door, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
- The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
- The Thousand Eyes of Dr. Marbuse, 256 Rundle Street, Adelaide, SA, 1993
- After The Horse, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
- Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
- Steve Sheen's Little Comidy Show, Cabaret Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2009
- The Lighthouse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2021
- The Lighthouse, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2020
- Not Opera - Saturday Night Beaver, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, March 2002
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
|
Provide feedback on Stephen Sheehan