|
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Geordie Brookman - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
Roz Hervey - Director, Associate
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2012
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2012
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
- Articulate – monthly conversations about the arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2011
- ALP Arts Election Launch, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
Chris Petridis - Audiovisual Sequencer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
- Never Did Me Any Harm, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2012
- Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
- Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
Alan John - Composer, Musical Director
- The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
- Through The Looking Glass, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2008
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- The Gentleman's New Clothes (Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1993
Hugo Weaving - Actor, Director, Associate
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
- Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
Lauren A Proietti - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head, Wig Stylist, Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
- Cyrano de Bergerac, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 October 2008
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- ALP Arts Election Launch, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Georgia Gilbert - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- ALP Arts Election Launch, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- The Gentleman's New Clothes (Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1993
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2014
- Waiting for Godot, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
Kevin White - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
Kip Williams - Director, Director, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
- The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
Tom Wright - Director, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Ruby Moon, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 June 2007
- Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2007
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
- Switzerland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2014
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer
- Reunion / A Kind of Alaska , Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2006
- Dissident, Goes Without Saying, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2006
Miranda Otto - Actor, Casting Director
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2011
- A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
Minka Stevens - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- The Lorelei and The Siren, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
Leonie Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
Nicholas Carter - Conductor, Assistant, Musician
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
Peter Corrigan - Costume Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
Rocio Eiras - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
Kate Hankin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
Martelle Hunt - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Lee Lewis - Director, Assistant
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
Jo Maund - Production Manager
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1986
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- The Present, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2015
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 May 1986
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- Riflemind, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2015
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Speed-the-Plow, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2016
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Tim Walker - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Travelling North, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
|
Provide feedback on Andrew Upton