|
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Officer
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Derek Mills - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Margaret Day - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Nick Enright - Actor, Director, Researcher
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Dennis Law - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Last Day in Woolloomooloo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
David Mealor - Actor, Director, Producer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Axel Bartz - Designer, Scenic Artist
Ron Blair - Playwright, Researcher
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
John Glennon - Administrator, Front of House
Chris Iley - Production Manager
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Eloise Knight - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Kevin Palmer - Director, Assistant to the, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Kerry Reid - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
Ron Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Fiona Seccombe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- Translations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
- Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Rob Ashburn - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Beck - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
Hayden Burgoyne - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
John Cage - Composer, Playwright
- An Alphabet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2002
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Margaret Canty - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- An Alphabet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2002
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Matt Dolman - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
Barbara Handley - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Darrell Hope - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
Sarah Hull - Director, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker
Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- An Alphabet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2002
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
John Leaney - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- An Alphabet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2002
Adrian Rutter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Bacchae, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 October 2007
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- An Alphabet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2002
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
Martin Welsh - Set and/or Property Maker
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
- Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
|
Provide feedback on John Kelly