Contributor Geoffrey Tozer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Devisor, Musical Director
Events

Pianist

Conductor

Devisor

Musical Director

Mark Annear - Dancer

Glen Murray - Dancer

Vladimir Verbitsky - Conductor

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Dale Baker - Dancer

William Batcheler - Dancer

Sylviane Bayard - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Elizabeth Campbell - Mezzo-Soprano

Joanne Canning - Dancer

Gail Castle - Dancer

Joady Chambers - Dancer

Tamara Anna Cislowska - Pianist

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Michael Corder - Dancer

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Michael Curry - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Peter Darrell - Scenario

Paul de Masson - Dancer

Graciano Debeljuh - Dancer

Richard Divall - Conductor

Mary Duchesne - Dancer

Michael Dudman - Organist

Terry Edlefsen - Dancer

Susan Elston - Dancer

Angela Embleton - Stage Manager

Nick Enright - Compere

Lewis Fiander - Devisor

Martyn Fleming - Dancer

Louis Fremaux - Conductor

Nigel Gaynor - Pianist

Maree Georgeson - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Christopher Goldsworthy - Dancer

Paul Hamilton - Dancer

Glen Harris - Dancer

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Julie Haydn - Choreographer

Donald Hazelwood - Violinist

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Greg Horsman - Dancer

Brent Iwanoczko - Dancer

Jeremy James - Dancer

Jonathan Kelly - Dancer

Jennifer Killeen - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Valery Klimov - Violinist

John Lanchbery - Orchestrator

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alistair Livingstone - Designer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Angela Magill - Dancer

Lynette Mann - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Joanne Michel - Dancer

Sandra Morrison - Dancer

Jacques Offenbach - Composer

Daniela Pantea - Dancer

Jacqueline Pascoe - Dancer

Lisa Pavane - Dancer

Paul Plunkett - Trumpeter

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

Terese Power - Dancer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Kathleen Reid - Dancer

Mark Reily - Dancer

Tanya Rhodes - Dancer

Marilyn Rowe - Artistic Director

Leeanne Rutherford - Dancer

Lucinda Sharp - Dancer

James Slater - Conductor

Josephine Smulders - Dancer

William Southgate - Conductor

Brian Stacey - Conductor

Sian Stokes - Dancer

Lois Strike - Dancer

Michael Todd - Dancer

Richard Tognetti - Conductor

Fiona Tonkin - Dancer

Elizabeth Toohey - Dancer

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrea Toy - Dancer

Rachel Valler - Pianist

Stuart Wagstaff - Narrator

Abril Ward - Dancer

Ashley Wheater - Dancer

Ken Whitmore - Dancer

Roy Wilson - Dancer

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet School

Australian Ballet Society

Australian Chamber Orchestra

McPherson Touring

Michael Edgley International

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Ballet

The Australian Ballet Club

The Australian Ballet Development Committee

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Sidney Myer Fund

The Sir Donald and Lady Trescowthick Foundation

The Sydney Opera House Orchestra

Identifier 235408