|
- Poets Company, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Whitlam Days, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- Whitlam Days, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1975
- Hello, Dolly!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Hello, Dolly!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
Mike Morris - Actor, Designer, Director
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Tooth of Crime, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 December 1975
- Mime Your Own Business, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 April 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
- Mime Your Own Business, Western Australia, , WA, 1975
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
Jas Cartwright - Designer, Mask Maker, Properties Master
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
Terrence Collins - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master / Mistress, Researcher, Stage Manager
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Hello, Dolly!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Visual Artist
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- Hello, Dolly!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1975
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- Footsteps to the Moon, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 2 August 1989
- Marat, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1989
- Marat, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, March 1989
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Tooth of Crime, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 December 1975
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Mime Your Own Business, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 April 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Mime Your Own Business, Western Australia, , WA, 1975
Ian Breitner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Poets Company, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Drink the Mercury, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- The Mirror, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
- Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Drink the Mercury, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- The Mirror, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- Drink the Mercury, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- Poets Company, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Drink the Mercury, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- The Mirror, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- Marat, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1989
- Marat, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, March 1989
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Tooth of Crime, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 December 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
Rae Gibson - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Equus, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 1987
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
Marco Vanderfelt - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Marat, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1989
- Marat, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, March 1989
- Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
Karyn Whittaker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Marat, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1989
- Marat, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, March 1989
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Peter Barclay - Director, Assistant to the
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983
- East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
Martin K Friedl - Musical Director, Playwright
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Jeremy Gadd - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Peter Gormly - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
James Langham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Leone Sharp - Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
Paddy Teuma - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
Anna Wade - Costume Designer
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
|
|
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- Hello, Dolly!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
- The Tooth of Crime, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 December 1975
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Whitlam Days, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1975
- Hello, Dolly!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Mime Your Own Business, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 April 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Mime Your Own Business, Western Australia, , WA, 1975
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1978
- Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
- The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
- A Man for all Seasons, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 15 November 1989
- Late Night Cabaret, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 November 1989
- Footsteps to the Moon, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 2 August 1989
- Marat, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1989
- Marat, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, March 1989
- Equus, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 1987
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
- Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
- Arsenic and Old Lace, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1978
- Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
- The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
- Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
- Treasure Island, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- The Floating World, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Animal Farm, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1983
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- For Gawdsake Stop Laughing, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- The Mirror, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Drink the Mercury, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Poets Company, New South Wales, , NSW, 1981
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- The Tragedy of Hamlet Prince of Denmark, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1976
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Animal Farm, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 23 August 1976
- The Trial, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 August 1976
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
- Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
- East, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 12 October 1988
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- Animal Farm, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1978
- Einstein, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1982
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
|
Provide feedback on Malcolm Keith